Log In
Branchbrook Park Spring Series • Mar 27 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melito Heredia Innovation Bike
2 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
3 Maurice Gamanho
4 Stephan Dioslaki YSG Racing
5 Luis Aquino Innovation Bike Teammate Win: Melito Heredia
6 Nikolai Masluk YSG Racing
7 John Durso Liberty Cycle
8 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
9 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport
10 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Edward Ceccolini
12 Christopher Worden CCB
13 Frederick Billet Chester County Cycling Foundation
14 David Martin YSG Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephan Dioslaki
15 David Wilson Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
16 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle
17 Brian Gristick YSG Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephan Dioslaki
18 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
19 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
20 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling
21 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
22 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
23 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
24 David Hussey YSG Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephan Dioslaki
25 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc.
26 James Eichvalds Watchung Wheelmen
27 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
28 Timothy Doherty Jimenez Velo Sport
29 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
30 Daniel Ciano Colavita Racing Inc.
31 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo
32 John Olsen Century Road Club Association
33 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc.
34 R Scott snyder Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc.
35 Eric Fredericks Main Line Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas David Propeller Racing
2 Mark Collins Unattached
3 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Racing
4 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
5 William Pluta Highland Park Hermes
6 Rob Haberbusch Yorktown Cycles
7 Andrew Schmidt Unattached
8 Mauricio Melo YSG Racing
9 Donald Dolan Unattached
10 David Baker Liberty Cycle
11 Joshua Salit Unattached
12 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
13 Steve Mcconnell Montclair Cyclists
14 Cole Lalomia Unattached
15 Ilya Cantor Unattached
16 Andrea Maher Jimenez Velo Sport
17 Anastacio Perez Montclair Cyclists
18 David Mendonca Montclair Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bruner Pure Energy Racing
2 Paulo Biazotti Unattached
3 Mark Collins Unattached
4 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge
5 Fred Brown Unattached
6 Fred Brown Unattached
7 Richard Pampin GS Park Ridge Teammate Top 5: Zach Bender
8 Nicholas David Propeller Racing
9 Justin Kowalczyk Pure Energy Racing Teammate Win: Jason Bruner
10 Myles Cavanaugh Pure Energy Racing Teammate Win: Jason Bruner
11 Mark Curran Pure Energy Racing Teammate Win: Jason Bruner
12 Steve Mcconnell Montclair Cyclists
13 James Kelly Unattached
14 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists
15 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
16 Brian Wentland GS Park Ridge Teammate Top 5: Zach Bender
17 Anastacio Perez Montclair Cyclists
18 David Baker Liberty Cycle
19 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Racing Teammate Win: Jason Bruner
20 Donald Dolan Unattached
21 Andrew Schmidt Unattached
22 Ryan Mcgovern Unattached
23 Brian Burke Jimenez Velo Sport
24 Oleg Bekkerman
25 Joshua Salit Unattached
26 David Mendonca Montclair Cyclists
27 Nicholas Curry Somerset Wheelmen
28 Adam Nordmeyer Pure Energy Racing Teammate Win: Jason Bruner
29 Toby Jones Highland Park Hermes
30 Moshe Silverstein Watchung Wheelmen
31 William Pluta Highland Park Hermes
32 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Cyclists
33 Douglas Junkins Unattached
34 Rob Haberbusch Yorktown Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Gamanho
2 Edward Ceccolini
3 John Landino DeathRow Velo
4 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
5 William Wisse Guardian Coaching
6 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo
7 David Hussey YSG Racing
8 Frederick Billet Chester County Cycling Foundation
9 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
10 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team
11 Henoch Getz NYSketches - crca
12 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
13 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Inc
14 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
15 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
16 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling
17 John Manailovich Skylands Cycling
18 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
19 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
20 Wylie Palmer Unattached
21 Daniel Ciano Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
22 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
23 Gregory Wheeler Van Dessel Factory Team
24 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
25 Robert Malovany GS Retro Velo
26 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
27 Jill Waggett Guys Racing Club
28 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
29 Jerry Ascolese YSG Racing
30 Christian Young YSG RAcing
31 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
32 Michael Karr Unattached
33 Eric Hallander YSG Racing
34 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coleman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Association
2 Richard Gonzalez Main Line Cycling
3 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
4 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Brian Gristick YSG Racing
7 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Maclaga
8 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
9 Doug Hover YSG Racing
10 Matthew Doran Brauer - Mick Management
11 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo
13 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Maclaga
14 Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling
15 James Rafferty Jimenez Velo Sport
16 Robert Malovany GS Retro Velo
17 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
18 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Top 5: Thomas Luzio
19 John Oldakowski Liberty Cycle
20 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
21 Michael Karr Unattached
22 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
23 Eric Hallander YSG Racing
24 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4