Log In
Augusta Training Series • Jun 4 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Arace » Brace
» Masters
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 80:00
2 Don Autore Gulf Coast Velo 80:00
3 Keith Hala Finkraft 80:00
4 David Martin Five Four Sports 80:00
5 Cam Mancuso 0 80:00
6 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 80:00
7 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 80:00
8 Roger Aspholm Finkraft 80:00 Teammate Top 5: Keith Hala
9 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 80:00
10 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport 80:00
11 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling 80:00
12 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 80:00
13 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 80:00
14 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 80:00
15 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc. 80:00
16 Michael Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen 80:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 70:00
2 Brandon King Skylands Cycling 70:00
3 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 70:00
4 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. 70:00
5 Jeffrey Baringer Team Bicycle Doctor 70:00
6 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 70:00
7 Paul Meier Team Marty's 70:00
8 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 70:00 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
9 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen 70:00
10 Scott Teresi 0 70:00
11 Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling 70:00 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
12 Vin Mancuso 0 70:00
13 Robert Hanna Can't read number 70:00
14 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling 70:00 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
15 Richard Cruet Team Bicycle Doctor 70:00 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Baringer
16 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling 70:00 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Hala Finkraft 40:00
1
2 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 40:00
2
3 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 40:00
3
4 Vin Mancuso Colavita 40:00
4
5 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen 40:00
5
6 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen 40:00
6
7 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 40:00
7
8 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 40:00
8
9 Brian Margarum 42 40:00
9
10 Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery 40:00
10
11 Steve Mcconnell Team Montclair Bikery 40:00
11
12 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 40:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
13 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen 40:00
13
14 John Autore Skylands Cycling 40:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
15 Richard Cruet Team Bicycle Doctor 40:00
15
16 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling 40:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2