Log In
Augusta Training Series • Apr 16 2013
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 45:00
1
2 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 45:00
2
3 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 45:00
3
4 Robert Trafford 0 45:00
4
5 Mark Salvagin Team Bicycle Doctor 45:00
5
6 Kris Weber Team Bulldog 45:00
6
7 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. 45:00
7
Teammate Win: William Brunner
8 Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling 45:00
8
9 Mark Brueche Skylands Cycling 45:00
9
10 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling 45:00
10
11 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc. 45:00
11
Teammate Win: William Brunner
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Martin Five Four Sports 45:00
1
2 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 45:00
2
3 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 45:00
3
4 Zach Koop Century Road Club Assoc 45:00
4
5 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 45:00
5
6 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 45:00
6
7 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports 45:00
7
Teammate Win: David Martin
8 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 45:00
8
9 Keith Hala Finkraft 45:00
9
10 David Kahl Liberty Cycle 45:00
10
11 Eric Oishi MTBNJ.com 45:00
11
12 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling 45:00
12
13 Jared Strowbridge Five Four Sports 45:00
13
Teammate Win: David Martin
14 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 45:00
14
15 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 45:00
15
16 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft 45:00
16
17 John Raheb Century Road Club Assoc 45:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
18 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 45:00
18
19 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 45:00
19
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Raheb Century Road Club Assoc 30:00
1
2 Keith Hala Finkraft 30:00
2
3 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 30:00
3
4 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 30:00
4
5 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 30:00
5
6 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling 30:00
6
7 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 30:00
7
8 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 30:00
8
9 Robert Logiudice Skylands Cycling 30:00
9
10 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen 30:00
10
11 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 30:00
11
12 Kris Weber Team Bulldog 30:00
12
13 John Autore Skylands Cycling 30:00
13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1