Log In
GMSR Stage 2 • Aug 31 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Light Rain, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:02:37
1
2 Sean Mackinnon Team Ontario 2:02:37
2
3 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:02:38
3
4 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 2:02:40
4
5 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 2:02:40
5
6 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:02:40
6
7 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:02:40
7
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
8 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 2:02:40
8
9 Emmanuel Gagn? Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:02:40
9
10 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 2:02:40
10
11 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Developm 2:02:40
11
12 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 2:02:40
12
13 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:02:40
13
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
14 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 2:02:40
14
15 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 2:02:40
15
16 James Knox Bayhill Capital 2:02:40
16
17 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 2:02:40
17
18 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:02:40
18
19 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:02:40
19
20 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:02:40
20
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
21 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:02:40
21
22 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 2:02:40
22
23 Eric Johnston Simcoe Cycling 2:02:40
23
24 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:02:40
24
25 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 2:02:40
25
26 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 2:02:40
26
27 Raymond (rj) Reisen Skylands Cycling 2:02:40
27
28 Adam Roberge quillicot 2:02:40
28
29 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:02:40
29
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
30 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:02:40
31 Vincent D?silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:02:40
32 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:05:59 Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
33 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:05:59 Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
34 Louis Dallaire Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS 2:05:59
35 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 2:05:59
36 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:05:59
37 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:05:59
38 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 2:09:13
Off The Back
39 Pj Granigan C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:12:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
40 Case Butler C.F. Racing 2:12:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
41 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:12:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
42 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle 2:20:08
Off The Back
43 Maxwell Godbey Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 2:20:08
Off The Back
44 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 2:20:08
Off The Back
45 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 2:20:08
Off The Back
46 John Clark Young Medalists 2:22:03
Off The Back
47 Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:22:03
Off The Back
48 Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club 2:22:03
Off The Back
49 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 2:22:03
Off The Back
50 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 2:22:10
Off The Back
51 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:25:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
52 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:25:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
53 Graham Roeber Base36 cycling 2:28:54
Off The Back
54 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 2:36:09
Off The Back
55 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:38:14
Off The Back
56 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:38:14
Off The Back
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 2:49:43
Off The Front
2 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 2:49:43
Off The Front
3 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 2:49:43
Off The Front
4 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 2:50:35
1
5 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 2:50:35
2
6 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 2:50:35
3
7 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:50:35
4
8 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 2:50:35
5
9 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:50:35
6
10 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:50:35
7
11 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 2:50:35
8
12 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 2:50:35
9
13 Matt Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:50:35
10
14 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:50:35
11
15 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 2:50:35
12
16 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 2:50:35
13
17 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:50:35
14
18 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:50:35
15
19 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:50:35
16
20 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 2:50:35
17
21 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 2:50:35
18
Teammate Top 5: Renan Maia
22 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:50:35
19
23 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 2:50:35
20
24 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 2:50:35
21
25 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 2:50:35
22
26 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 2:50:35
23
27 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:50:35
24
28 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 2:50:35
25
29 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 2:50:35
26
30 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:50:35
27
31 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:50:35
28
32 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 2:50:35
29
33 Nick Vita ABRT 2:50:35
30
34 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 2:50:35
31
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Oboyle
35 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:50:35
32
36 Daniel Barney GVCC 2:50:35
33
37 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:50:35
34
38 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 2:50:35
35
39 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:50:35
36
40 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 2:50:35
37
41 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc 2:50:35
38
42 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath/Powerbar 2:50:35
39
43 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 2:50:35
40
44 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 2:50:35
41
45 Arnaud Borner Hollyloft/Alfies 2:50:35
42
46 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 2:50:35
43
47 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 2:50:35
44
48 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 2:50:35
45
49 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 2:50:35
46
50 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 2:50:35
47
51 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:50:35
48
52 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:50:35
49
53 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:50:35
50
54 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:50:35
51
55 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:50:35
52
56 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 2:50:35
53
57 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 2:50:35
54
58 Lance Johnson MVP Health Care 2:50:35
55
59 Jeff Malnick Above Category Racing 2:50:35
56
60 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 2:50:35
57
61 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:50:35
58
62 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:50:35
59
63 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:50:35
60
64 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 2:50:35
61
65 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 2:50:35
62
66 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:50:35
63
67 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii 2:50:35
64
68 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:53:40
Off The Back
69 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 2:55:34
Off The Back
70 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 2:56:45
Off The Back
71 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:56:57
Off The Back
72 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 2:57:55
Off The Back
73 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:59:13
Off The Back
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 2: 67   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 2:58:30
2 Josh Sakofsky Sommerville Cycling 2:58:33
1
3 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 2:58:33
2
4 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:58:33
3
5 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 2:58:33
4
6 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 2:58:33
5
7 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 2:58:33
6
8 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 2:58:33
7
9 Robert Gorman 2:58:33
8
10 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 2:58:33
9
11 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:58:33
10
12 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:58:33
11
13 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:58:33
12
14 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:58:33
13
15 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:58:33
14
16 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 2:58:33
15
17 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 2:58:33
16
18 James Miceli ABRT 2:58:33
17
19 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:58:33
18
20 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:58:33
19
21 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 2:58:33
20
22 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 2:58:33
21
23 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 2:58:33
22
24 Stephen Welsh 2:58:33
23
25 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 2:58:33
24
26 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 2:58:33
25
27 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 2:58:33
26
28 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 2:58:33
27
29 Brian Frazier Team Traveller 2:58:33
28
30 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:58:33
29
31 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:58:33
30
32 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:58:33
31
33 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 2:58:33
32
34 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 2:58:33
33
35 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu 2:58:33
34
36 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:58:33
35
37 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 2:58:33
36
38 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 2:58:33
37
39 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:58:33
38
40 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:58:33
39
41 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 2:58:33
40
42 Martin Coffey Team Towpath 2:58:33
41
43 Patrick Campbell ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:58:33
42
44 Mark White Onion River Racing 2:58:33
43
45 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:58:33
44
46 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 2:58:33
45
47 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:58:33
46
48 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:58:33
47
49 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 2:58:33
48
50 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 2:58:33
49
51 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:58:33
50
Teammate Top 5: Tom Reagan
52 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 2:58:33
51
Teammate Top 5: Tom Reagan
53 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 2:58:33
52
54 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 2:58:33
53
55 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 2:59:44
Off The Back
56 Dylan Coletto P-K Express/HNZ Strategic 2:59:51
Off The Back
57 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 3:02:57
Off The Back
58 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:03:21
Off The Back
59 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:04:19
Off The Back
60 Kai Wiggins NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 3:05:09
Off The Back
61 Tom Goetz 3:10:03
Off The Back
62 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 3:16:35
Off The Back
63 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:23:24
Off The Back
64 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling/Begemann Racing Syste 3:36:46
Off The Back
65 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:38:08
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 2:16:11
1
2 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:11
2
3 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 2:16:11
3
4 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 2:16:11
4
5 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:16:11
5
6 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:16:11
6
7 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:16:11
7
8 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:16:11
8
9 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 2:16:11
9
10 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 2:16:11
10
11 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 2:16:11
11
12 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 2:16:11
12
13 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 2:16:11
13
14 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 2:16:11
14
15 Nate Furman 2:16:11
15
16 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 2:16:11
16
17 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 2:16:11
17
18 Timothy Scanlan 2:16:11
18
19 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:11
19
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hall
20 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 2:16:11
20
Teammate Win: Jake Allegrini
21 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 2:16:11
21
22 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 2:16:11
22
23 Claudio Torres 2:16:11
23
24 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:16:11
24
25 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 2:16:11
25
26 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:16:11
26
27 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:16:11
27
28 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:16:11
28
29 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 2:16:11
29
30 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 2:16:11
30
31 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 2:16:34
32 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 2:16:34
33 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V?lo 2:17:08
Off The Back
34 Greg Wuest 2:17:28
Off The Back
35 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 2:18:51
Off The Back
36 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 2:20:31
Off The Back
37 Micha Ophir CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse 2:22:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christophe Wilkes
38 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 2:22:21
Off The Back
39 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 2:24:25
Off The Back
40 Mike Webber 2:24:25
Off The Back
41 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:29:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hall
42 Roger Quirion 2:29:00
Off The Back
43 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:29:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hall
44 Ray Rodriguez Ski Rack 2:30:27
Off The Back
45 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:34:18
Off The Back
46 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:40:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hall
47 Eric Johnson 2:47:04
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 2:16:19
1
2 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 2:16:19
2
3 Daniel Morin Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 2:16:19
3
4 Kevin Koth 2:16:19
4
5 Michael Baird McGill 2:16:19
5
6 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:16:19
6
7 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 2:16:19
7
8 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 2:16:19
8
9 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 2:16:19
9
10 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:16:19
10
11 Jim Norcott Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:19
11
12 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:16:19
12
13 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:19
13
14 Alexis Pinard Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 2:16:19
14
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Morin
15 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:16:19
15
16 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 2:16:19
16
17 Ryan Siebert Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bik 2:16:19
17
18 Sylvain Gagnon Cycles Cadieux 2:16:19
18
19 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 2:16:19
19
20 Gered Dunne 2:16:19
20
21 Santino Petrocelli Team CF 2:16:19
21
22 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 2:16:19
22
23 Thomas Conti CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:16:19
23
24 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 2:16:19
24
25 Ian Kola UVM 2:16:19
25
26 Patrick Murphy 2:16:19
26
27 Evan Osler 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:19
27
28 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:19
28
29 Brett Nichols 2:16:19
29
30 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 2:16:19
30
31 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:19
31
32 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:16:19
32
33 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 2:16:19
33
34 Lukasz Strycharz 2:16:19
34
35 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 2:16:19
35
36 John Farmerie 2:18:01
Off The Back
37 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 2:18:53
Off The Back
38 Nathaniel Coghlan Bike Haus 2:20:15
Off The Back
39 Galen Xing CRCA/Jr Development 2:21:34
Off The Back
40 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY 2:21:59
Off The Back
41 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 2:22:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Keezer
42 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:26:57
Off The Back
43 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 2:29:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Keezer
44 Brian Cristiano 2:29:00
Off The Back
45 Justin Strauss CRCA/Jr Development 2:29:00
Off The Back
46 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 2:29:00
Off The Back
47 Bob Haufler Midweek Cycling Club 2:29:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Keezer
48 John nicholas Sweeney CRCA/Arc Racing 2:38:15
Off The Back
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 2:04:35
1
2 Kevin Molloy CRCA 2:04:35
2
3 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:04:35
3
4 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 2:04:35
4
5 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:04:35
5
6 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 2:04:35
6
7 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 2:04:35
7
8 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 2:04:35
8
9 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:04:35
9
10 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:04:35
10
11 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 2:04:35
11
12 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:04:35
12
13 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 2:04:35
13
14 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 2:04:35
14
15 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 2:04:35
15
16 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M. 2:04:35
16
17 Jeff Lee Arc En Ciel 2:04:35
17
18 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 2:04:35
18
19 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 2:04:35
19
20 Terry Slifer Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brew 2:04:35
20
21 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:04:35
21
22 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 2:04:35
22
23 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 2:04:35
23
24 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:04:35
24
25 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 2:04:35
25
26 Jeff Weber Sound Solutions 2:04:35
26
27 Will Letendre Mason Racing 2:04:35
27
28 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 2:04:35
28
29 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 2:04:35
29
30 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 2:04:35
30
31 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:04:35
31
32 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:04:35
32
33 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:04:35
33
34 David Gray GS Panache 2:04:35
34
35 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:04:35
35
36 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 2:04:35
36
37 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:04:35
37
38 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 2:04:35
38
39 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:04:35
39
40 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 2:04:35
40
41 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:04:35
41
42 Richard Batten minuteman road club 2:04:35
42
43 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developm 2:04:35
43
44 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:04:35
44
45 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:04:35
45
46 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:04:35
46
47 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:04:35
47
48 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:04:35
48
49 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 2:04:35
49
50 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 2:04:35
50
51 Don Sproull 2:04:35
51
52 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 2:04:35
52
53 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine-ACFSores.com 2:04:35
53
54 Marc Mazer Midweek Cycling Club 2:06:11
Off The Back
55 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:06:18
Off The Back
56 Taylor Hubbard 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:07:48
Off The Back
57 Chris Kiziak SOUND SOLUTIONS 2:07:48
Off The Back
58 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:07:48
Off The Back
59 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 2:07:52
Off The Back
60 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 2:08:00
Off The Back
61 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:08:30
Off The Back
62 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:09:06
Off The Back
63 Alan Korhonen Synergy 2:14:47
Off The Back
64 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling 2:15:59
Off The Back
65 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 2:15:59
Off The Back
66 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:19:32
Off The Back
67 Rick j. Bourgeault West Of Quebec Wheelers 2:24:05
Off The Back
68 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 2:30:10
Off The Back
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 2:09:20
2 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:09:20
3 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:09:28
1
4 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 2:09:28
2
5 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 2:09:28
3
6 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:09:28
4
7 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 2:09:28
5
Teammate Top 5: Dirk Himley
8 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 2:09:28
6
9 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:09:28
7
10 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:09:28
8
11 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:09:28
9
12 Roger Harper TargetTraining 2:09:28
10
13 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 2:09:28
11
14 Keith Button CCB racing 2:09:28
12
15 Dave St lawrence Down Cycles 2:09:28
13
16 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:09:28
14
17 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:09:28
15
18 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 2:09:28
16
19 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:09:28
17
20 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 2:09:28
18
21 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:09:28 Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
22 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 2:09:38
23 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:15:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
24 Alan Mcewen 2:15:36
Off The Back
25 Willem Jewett 2:15:36
Off The Back
26 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:15:36
Off The Back
27 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 2:15:36
Off The Back
28 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:17:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
29 Glen Budgell Independent 2:19:50
Off The Back
30 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 2:19:50
Off The Back
31 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing 2:19:50
Off The Back
32 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:19:50
Off The Back
33 Harry edmund Bolick kissena cycling club 2:25:07
Off The Back
34 David Chong Lapdogs Cycling Club 2:28:13
Off The Back
35 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 2:31:53
Off The Back
36 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 2:33:08
Off The Back
37 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 2:37:51
Off The Back
38 Dan Ernest velorentides 2:56:06
Off The Back
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Cox CCB Racing 2:40:45
2 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 2:40:45
3 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 2:40:49
4 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:40:49
5 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 2:40:53
1
6 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 2:40:53
2
7 Patrick Kos D3Devo p/b Airgas 2:40:53
3
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
8 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 2:40:53
4
9 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 2:40:53
5
10 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 2:40:53
6
11 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 2:40:53
7
12 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 2:40:53
8
13 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 2:40:53
9
14 Erik Lyman Veloselect 2:40:53
10
15 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 2:40:53
11
16 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
12
17 Thomas Schubert TD3Devo p/b Airgas 2:40:53
13
18 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 2:40:53
14
19 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 2:40:53
15
20 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 2:40:53
16
21 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
17
22 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 2:40:53
18
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
23 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 2:40:53
19
24 Yohan Patry Ekoi-Devinci 2:40:53
20
25 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 2:40:53
21
26 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 2:40:53
22
27 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 2:40:53
23
28 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 2:40:53
24
29 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V?lo Station 2:40:53
25
30 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 2:40:53
26
31 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:40:53
27
32 Matt Lyons D3Devo p/b Airgas 2:40:53
28
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
33 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 2:40:53
29
34 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 2:40:53
30
35 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:40:53
31
36 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola 2:40:53
32
37 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 2:40:53
33
38 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 2:40:53
34
39 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:40:53
35
40 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 2:40:53
36
41 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:40:53
37
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
42 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
38
43 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 2:40:53
39
44 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
40
45 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 2:40:53
41
46 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:40:53
42
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
47 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:40:53
43
Teammate Win: Alex Cox
48 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:40:53
44
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
49 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:40:53
45
50 Andrew House Coachchris.ca 2:40:53
46
51 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 2:40:53
47
52 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cyc 2:40:53
48
53 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 2:40:53
49
54 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 2:40:53
50
Teammate Win: Alex Cox
55 Benjamin Martel V?lo Station 2:40:53
51
56 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 2:40:53
52
57 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:40:53
53
58 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 2:40:53
54
59 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:40:53
55
60 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 2:40:53
56
61 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 2:40:53
57
62 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 2:40:53
58
63 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 2:40:53
59
64 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Canno 2:40:53
60
65 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
61
66 Jules Cusson-fradet Iris 2:40:53
62
67 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:40:53
63
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
68 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 2:40:53
64
69 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 2:40:53
65
70 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 2:40:53
66
71 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 2:40:53
67
72 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 2:40:53
68
73 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:40:53
69
74 Philip Wong CCB Racing 2:40:53
70
Teammate Win: Alex Cox
75 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:40:53
71
76 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 2:40:53
72
77 Alexis Cartier Iris 2:40:53
73
78 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:40:53
74
79 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:40:53
75
80 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:40:53
76
81 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:40:53
77
82 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:40:53
78
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
83 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 2:47:25
Off The Back
84 James Piccoli Medique propuls? par Arthur Silber 2:47:25
Off The Back
85 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 2:48:42
Off The Back
86 William Goodfellow dope BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:49:56
Off The Back
87 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 2:50:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alex Cox
88 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:50:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
89 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 2:50:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alex Cox
90 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 2:50:37
Off The Back
91 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:52:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Davis
92 Wesley Kline D3Devo p/b Airgas 3:02:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
93 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:04:08
Off The Back
94 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:13:56
Off The Back
95 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 3:13:56
Off The Back
Starters:100   Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 2:29:45
1
2 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 2:29:45
2
3 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:29:45
3
4 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:29:45
4
5 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:29:45
5
6 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 2:29:45
6
7 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 2:29:45
7
8 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:29:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Emily Spence
9 Nicole Mitchell 2:29:45
9
10 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:29:45
10
11 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:29:45
11
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
12 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:29:45
12
13 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 2:29:45
13
14 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 2:29:45
14
15 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 2:29:45
15
Teammate Top 5: Emily Spence
16 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 2:29:45
16
17 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:29:45
17
18 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:29:45
18
Teammate Top 5: Emily Spence
19 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Home 2:29:45
19
20 Amy Bevilacqua 2:29:45
20
21 Dafn? Th?roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T?l?com 2:29:45
21
22 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 2:29:45
22
23 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:29:45
23
Teammate Top 5: Emily Spence
24 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 2:29:45
24
25 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:29:45
25
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
26 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 2:29:45
26
27 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:29:45
27
Teammate Top 5: Raquel Miller
28 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 2:33:55
Off The Back
29 Julia Farrell MVP Health Care Cycling 2:36:47
Off The Back
30 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:46:13
Off The Back
31 Am?lie Bruneau Apog?e/BCF/Atrium 2:46:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 1:29:24
1
2 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 1:29:24
2
3 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:29:24
3
4 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 1:29:24
4
5 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 1:29:24
5
6 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:29:24
6
7 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 1:29:24
7
8 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:29:24
8
9 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 1:29:24
9
10 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 1:29:24
10
11 Julie Marceau 1:29:24
11
12 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:29:24
12
Teammate Top 5: Tracey Cameron
13 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 1:29:24
13
14 Alexandra Danforth 1:29:24
14
15 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 1:29:24
15
16 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 1:29:24
16
17 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:32:51 Teammate Top 5: Tracey Cameron
18 Ana?s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 1:32:51
19 Calah Wright Cyclefit Chicks 1:33:30
20 Meghan Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:33:30
21 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 1:33:30
22 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:33:30
23 Maria Kleppe CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:30 Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
24 Jessica Voyer 1:33:30
25 Andrea Cyr 1:33:30
26 Christiane Gagne Les Cyclopetards 1:33:30
27 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 1:33:30
28 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:43:44
Off The Back
29 Kendra Tupper Studio One Dental/GS Boulder 1:44:45
Off The Back
30 Fanny Bourdais 1:45:02
Off The Back
31 Susan Myers CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 1:45:02
Off The Back
32 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 2:29:44
Off The Back
Starters:36 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7