Log In
La Crosse Speedway Criterium • Jul 21 2013
Light Rain, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Falter Coulee Region Youth Cycling, Inc
2 Cecilia Andersen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Oswald
2 Trent Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3 David Metza
4 Karl Tillman ORA Cycling
5 Grant Harrison Brone's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop
2 Jeremiah Andersen Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Win: Erik Nasby
3 Grant Harrison Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Win: Erik Nasby
4 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Win: Erik Nasby
5 Mathew Allen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Win: Erik Nasby
6 Karl Tillman ORA Cycling
7 Gaben Moore Magnus
8 Thomas Falter Masters & Mentors
9 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
10 Dominic Falter Coulee Region Youth Cycling, Inc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
2 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop
4 Matthew Saxman River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
5 Steve Omalley ORA Cycling
6 Logan Hoggatt
7 Christopher Hubbuch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Top 5: Chris Lowry
8 Mitchell Freund
9 Kenny Peterson
10 Cody Hoggatt
11 William Metza
12 Gaben Moore Magnus
13 Colin Kennedy
14 Jordan Kemppainen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Top 5: Chris Lowry
15 Keegan Bohn
16 Otley Freymiller
17 Sam Metza
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Allen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
2 Christopher Hubbuch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC Teammate Win: Mathew Allen
3 Otley Freymiller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Tara Mccloskey
3 Sadie Tennessen
4 Erin Hannigan
5 Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6 Ruby Bode
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby Bode
2 Sadie Tennessen
3 Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
4 Sarah Hughes River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1