Log In
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown • Sep 8 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 1:51:48
2 Paul Martin Panther / Bakehouse :03
1
3 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching :05
2
4 Tyler Magner Hincapie Sportswear st
3
Teammate Win: Joseph Rosskopf
5 Marco Zanotti D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st
4
6 Keck Baker Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. st
5
7 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team st
6
8 Gavriel Epstein Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes st
7
9 Rafael Meran Foundation Cycling Team st
8
10 Kirk Albers Panther / Bakehouse st
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
11 Devin Clark Bissell-ABG-Giant st
10
12 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling st
11
13 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles st
12
14 Adam Carr Team Rio Grande Cycling st
13
15 Allan Rego Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes st
14
16 Jacob Mueller Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
15
17 Tim Mitchell CCB Cycling st
16
18 Anthony Canevari Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 st
17
19 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling st
18
20 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles st
19
21 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes st
20
22 Rene Corella braun Stage 17 - Cylance st
21
23 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T st
22
24 Thomas Schubert United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 st
23
25 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T st
24
26 Peter Morse OCTTO-Cerv?lo st
25
27 Andrew Seitz Panther / Bakehouse st
26
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
28 Shane Braley Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes st
27
29 Sean Barrie Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. st
28
30 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 st
29
31 Kennett Peterson Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. st
30
32 Abraham Soler Foundation Cycling Team st
31
33 Osmond Bakker OCTTO-Cerv?lo st
32
34 Brett Kielick Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 st
33
35 Marcos Lazzarottos Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 st
34
36 Marsh Cooper Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
35
37 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall st
36
38 Isaac Howe SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha st
37
39 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching st
38
Teammate Top 5: David Guttenplan
40 Kevin Black OCTTO-Cerv?lo st
39
41 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling st
40
42 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV st
41
43 Michael Margarite Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
42
44 Joe Lewis Hincapie Sportswear st
43
Teammate Win: Joseph Rosskopf
45 Jordan Diekema Bissell-ABG-Giant st
44
46 Cameron Cogburn CCB Cycling st
45
47 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-Giant st
46
48 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear st
47
Teammate Win: Joseph Rosskopf
49 Garrett Olsen Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. st
48
50 Braydon Bourne Ride with Rendall st
49
51 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV st
50
52 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles st
51
53 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk st
52
54 Joshua Thorton AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching st
53
Teammate Top 5: David Guttenplan
55 Rob Thompson Panther / Bakehouse st
54
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
56 Nick Rogers Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 st
55
57 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 st
56
58 Scott Catanzaro Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc. st
57
59 Gabriel Baca Stage 17 - Cylance st
58
60 Daniel Patten SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha :31
61 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling :33
62 John Loehner Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
63 Hogan Sills Astellas Oncology Cycling Team :39
64 Jeremy Shirock Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 :51
65 Andrew Baker Hincapie Sportswear st Teammate Win: Joseph Rosskopf
66 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 1:08
67 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 1:18
68 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 1:36 Teammate Win: Joseph Rosskopf
69 Stephen Keeping Ride with Rendall 2:01
DNF Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
DNF Michael Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies st
DNF Giancarlo Bianchi AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching st Teammate Top 5: David Guttenplan
DNF Drew Christopher AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching st Teammate Top 5: David Guttenplan
DNF Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team st
DNF Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team st
DNF Dustin Morici Astellas Oncology Cycling Team st
DNF Graham Dewart Bissell-ABG-Giant st
DNF James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes st
DNF Patrick Kos D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Marco Zanotti
DNF Matteo Lyons D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Marco Zanotti
DNF Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Marco Zanotti
DNF Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Marco Zanotti
DNF Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Marco Zanotti
DNF Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling st
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling st
DNF Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling st
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles st
DNF Chris Freeland Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles st
DNF Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T st
DNF John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T st
DNF David Byer OCTTO-Cerv?lo st
DNF Brian Trafford OCTTO-Cerv?lo st
DNF Martin Vecchio Panther / Bakehouse st Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Rendall st
DNF John Simes SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha st
DNF Christopher Monteleone SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha st
DNF Curtis Winsor SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha st
DNF Christopher Uberti SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha st
DNF Daniel Zmolik Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
DNF Ryan Mele Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
DNF Chase Goldstein Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin st
DNF Matthew kyle Brooks Team Novo Nordisk st
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk st
DNF Artem Kraitor Team Novo Nordisk st
DNF Ezra matthias Ward-packard Team Novo Nordisk st
DNF Peter jonas Eckel Team Novo Nordisk st
DNF Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70 st
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV st
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV st
DNF Alex Cox CCB Cycling st
DNF Phil Wong CCB Cycling st
DNF David Casale Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13 st
DNF Geron Williams Foundation Cycling Team st
DNF Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17 - Cylance st
DNF Ian Moore Stage 17 - Cylance st
DNF Daniel Katz Stage 17 - Cylance st
DNF Daniel Harm Stage 17 - Cylance st
Finishers: Cat 1: 67   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41