Log In
Racing For Hope • Aug 10 2013
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 0:54:08
1
2 Zach Vanrheen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:08
2
3 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing 0:54:08
3
4 John Goss Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:54:08
4
5 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:08
5
6 James Becker Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:08
6
7 Michael Wolfner Cycleton 0:54:08
7
8 Carson Christen Cycleton 0:54:08
8
9 Karl Schroeder 0:54:08
9
10 Jeff Ayres Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:08
10
11 Andrew Loaiza Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:08
11
12 Cameron B brown CU Cycling-Boulder 0:54:08
12
13 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:08
13
14 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 0:54:08
14
15 Christopher L hill Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:08
15
Teammate Top 5: Zach Vanrheen
16 Jonathan White PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:08
16
17 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:54:08
17
Teammate Top 5: Robert Thayer
18 Joseph Teynor Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:08
18
Teammate Top 5: Zach Vanrheen
19 Clark Eckel Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:08
19
20 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:08
20
21 Donald Herndon Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:08
21
22 Aaron Hugen Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:13
23 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:54:14
24 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:20 Teammate Top 5: Zach Vanrheen
25 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:54:35
26 John Babcock 0:54:48
Off The Back
27 Adam K jensen Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:48
Off The Back
28 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:58
Off The Back
29 Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:55:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Thayer
30 Thomas Eng GS Panache 0:55:00
Off The Back
31 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:57:57
Off The Back
DNF Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup DNF
DNF Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club DNF
DNF Kurt Westemeyer Team Wheel & Sprocket DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dunkleberger VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
1
2 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 0:54:17
2
3 Aaron Pilling Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:54:17
3
4 Bill Lehman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
4
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
5 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling 0:54:17
5
6 Paul Grunt GS Panache 0:54:17
6
7 John S gaensbauer 0:54:17
7
8 Birt Stem VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
8
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
9 Brad Thomas Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:54:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Pilling
10 Broc Thompson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:17
10
11 Michael Koren VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
11
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
12 John Goss Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 0:54:17
12
13 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:54:17
13
14 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:17
14
15 Clay Anselmo Racer X Cycling 0:54:17
15
Teammate Top 5: Tony Romagna
16 Dave Ratcliff VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
16
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
17 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:54:17
17
18 Peter Landgraff VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
18
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
19 Kevin Bains Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:54:17
19
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Pilling
20 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 0:54:17
20
Teammate Top 5: John Fallon
21 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 0:54:17
21
22 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:17
22
23 Randy Ellis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:54:17
23
24 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 0:54:17
24
25 Brent Koel GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic 0:54:17
25
26 Jason Glenn VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
26
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
27 Paul Combest IC3Colorado 0:54:17
27
28 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande 0:54:17
28
29 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:17
29
30 James Scott Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:54:17
30
31 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com 0:54:17
31
32 Robert Helton thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:54:17
32
33 Jonathan White PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:54:17
33
34 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:54:17
34
35 Scott Kurban VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:17
35
Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
36 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 0:54:17
36
37 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling 0:54:17
37
38 Thomas Eng GS Panache 0:54:17
38
39 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:54:17
39
40 Richard Light Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:54:17
40
41 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:54:38
42 Kenny Deemer VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:54:46 Teammate Win: James Dunkleberger
43 Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Carter Faber Green Mountain Sports Velo DNF
DNF Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:44:02
1
2 David Mead Edge Multi Sport Cycling 0:44:02
2
3 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:44:02
3
4 Kevin Bains Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:44:02
4
5 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:44:02
5
6 Jim Hamilton 0:44:02
6
7 Brent Olson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:44:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bains
8 Robert Jacobs Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:44:02
8
9 Chris Skudlarczyk 0:44:02
9
10 Eric Brandt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:44:02
10
11 Brian Coleman TLR Cycling 0:44:02
11
12 Tony Prete 0:44:02
12
13 Dan Berger Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:44:02
13
14 Dean Williams ColoBikeLaw.com 0:44:02
14
15 Dan Gray Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:44:02
15
16 Devin Mccune Cycleton 0:44:02
16
17 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:44:02
17
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bains
18 Aaron Macarelli Twin Peaks Racing 0:44:02
18
19 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 0:44:02
19
20 Robert O smith Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:44:02
20
21 Brian Miller TLR Cycling 0:44:12
22 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:44:13
23 Cory Shaddox ColoBikeLaw.com 0:44:13
24 Bill B begg ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Patrick Naylor Racer X Cycling DNF
DNF Frank Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dyksterhouse 0:45:06
1
2 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
2
3 Samuel Doniach Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:06
3
4 Bodie Johnson Racer X Cycling 0:45:06
4
5 Brendon Obrien PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
5
6 Paul Spencer 0:45:06
6
7 Larry Luke 0:45:06
7
8 Kevin Brett stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
8
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Obrien
9 Branden Sowers Racing For Riley 0:45:06
9
10 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling 0:45:06
10
11 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
11
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Obrien
12 Michael Dunbar Lathram Financial/MHCS 0:45:06
12
13 Charlie Suthard GS Panache 0:45:06
13
14 Dan Maduff Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:45:06
14
15 Isaac Sheets 0:45:06
15
16 John Zanner Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:06
16
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Doniach
17 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:45:06
17
18 Chien-chung Lee 0:45:06
18
19 Craig Lathram 0:45:06
19
20 Rick Vermeil Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
20
Teammate Top 5: Robert Cope
21 Christopher G smith VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:45:06
21
22 Jon Magistro 0:45:06
22
23 Gabe Rivero TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:45:06
23
24 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
24
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Obrien
25 Hans Vandenberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0:45:06
25
26 Neil Davis PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
26
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Obrien
27 Clayton Leon Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:45:06
27
28 Andrew E wheeler Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:45:06
28
29 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:06
29
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Doniach
30 Corey J baughman Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:45:06
30
31 Landry Bobo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:45:06
31
32 Geoff D hawksworth 0:45:06
32
33 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:45:06
33
34 Sy Nayman PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:06
34
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Obrien
35 James D marchbank 0:45:06
35
36 Dakota Troudt 0:45:06
36
37 Justin Naab Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:18 Teammate Top 5: Robert Cope
38 Keith Strand 0:45:32
39 Mark Ramos 0:45:48
Off The Back
40 Stuart Braddock Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:46:13
Off The Back
41 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:46:54
Off The Back
42 Chase Klug ColoBikeLaw.com 0:47:00
Off The Back
43 Joel Gorder @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
44 Monty W bobo Cafe Velo @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
45 Michael Lam @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
46 Patrick O odonnell @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
47 Erik Darosa @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
48 Chris R jones @ 2 LAPS
Off The Back
49 Steven Adams ColoBikeLaw.com @ 2 LAPS
Off The Back
50 Greg W dubbe Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea @ 2 LAPS
Off The Back
51 . James @ 2 LAPS
Off The Back
DNF Davis Robinson Altitude Cycling DNF
DNF Christopher Wahle International Christian Cycling Clu DNF
DNF Adam V pochon DNF
DNF Brian K copeland Cafe Velo DNF
DNF Frank Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling DNF
DNF Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu DNF
DNF William Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling DNF
DNF Christopher Scavuzzo Altitude Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S 0:47:28
1
2 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:47:28
2
3 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 0:47:28
3
4 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 0:47:28
4
5 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 0:47:28
5
6 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:47:28
6
7 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 0:47:28
7
8 Todd Robertson dope FRANCO Bicycles Racing 0:47:28
8
9 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 0:47:28
9
10 Larry Marti FRANCO Bicycles Racing 0:47:28
10
11 Michael Mize Racer X Cycling 0:47:28
11
12 Brack Hattler Great Divide Brewing Company 0:47:28
12
13 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:47:28
13
14 Matt Vawter Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:47:28
14
Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
15 Mark Taylor 0:47:28
15
16 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:47:28
16
Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
17 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 0:47:28
17
18 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 0:47:28
18
19 Scott Radow 0:47:28
19
20 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 0:47:28
20
21 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 0:47:28
21
22 Robert Carr Pikes Peak Velo 0:47:28
22
23 Carter Faber Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:47:28
23
24 Gary Mulder Boulder Orthopedics 0:47:28
24
25 David Mulica Local Velo 0:47:38
26 Todd Cassan Century Road Club Assoc 0:47:43
27 Joel Howes Great Divide Brewing Company 0:49:49
Off The Back
DNF Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jorge Fernandez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
DNF Kurt Westemeyer Team Wheel & Sprocket DNF
DNF William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
DNF Paul Humiston B.C.V./Scion Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Luke 0:45:09
1
2 Timohy Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:45:09
2
3 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync 0:45:09
3
4 Brian Lindsley Cycleton 0:45:09
4
5 Larry S hirshland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:45:09
5
6 Patrick Naylor Racer X Cycling 0:45:09
6
7 Richard Chamberlin Blue Sky Velo 0:45:09
7
8 Darryl Sigman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 0:45:09
8
9 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:09
9
10 Tim Dixon 0:45:09
10
11 Steven Harris ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:09
11
12 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:09
12
13 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic 0:45:09
13
14 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:09
14
15 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:09
15
16 Sy Nayman PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:09
16
17 Christopher Dunn ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:09
17
18 David Rozier PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Larry S hirshland
DNF Todd Mccallum Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF
DNF Richard Sweeney Racer X Cycling DNF
DNF Russ Miears Altitude Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Bingham GS Ciao 1:13:02
Off The Front
2 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:13:02
Off The Front
3 Jorge Espinoza Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:13:06
Off The Front
4 Jackson Long Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:13:09
Off The Front
5 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:13:23
1
6 Ben Berden 1:13:23
2
7 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:13:23
3
8 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 1:13:23
4
9 John Salskov TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bik 1:13:23
5
10 Keith Harper Boulder Orthopedics 1:13:23
6
11 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:13:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
12 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:13:23
8
13 Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery 1:13:23
9
14 John Suchsland Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 1:13:23
10
15 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:23
11
16 Evan Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:13:23
12
17 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 1:13:23
13
18 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:13:23
14
19 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:23
15
20 Brian Firle Denver Fit Loft 1:13:23
16
21 Kyle Thomas Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:13:23
17
Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
22 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te 1:13:23
18
23 Kevin Boje Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:13:23
19
24 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:13:23
20
25 Andrew Clemence Cycleton 1:13:23
21
26 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:13:23
22
27 Michael Burleigh Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:13:23
23
Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
28 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:13:23
24
29 Shane Orr Great Divide Brewing Company 1:13:23
25
30 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 1:13:23
26
31 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:13:23
27
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Espinoza
32 Adam Zimmerman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 1:13:23
28
33 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te 1:13:23
29
34 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:13:23
30
35 Nicolas Jimenez Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:13:23
31
Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
36 Sam Chovan Cycleton 1:13:23
32
37 Todd Cassan Century Road Club Assoc 1:13:23
33
38 Alex Lewis GS Ciao 1:13:23
34
Teammate Win: Braden Bingham
39 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 1:13:23
35
40 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 1:13:23
36
41 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:13:23
37
42 Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:13:23
38
Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
43 Joseph S pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:23
39
44 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te 1:13:48
45 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
46 Erik Hamilton Natural Grocers Cycling Team @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Petrowski Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
DNF Robert G burnett Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hendricks 0:42:18
1
2 Serenity Anderson Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:42:18
2
3 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:18
3
4 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:42:18
4
5 Luci Olewinski Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:42:18
5
6 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing 0:42:18
6
7 Katie Macarelli TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:42:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:57
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 0:29:38
1
2 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:29:38
2
3 Michelle Maxwell Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:29:38
3
4 Jennie L roberts Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:29:38
4
5 Melissa Langdon Naked Women's Racing 0:29:38
5
Teammate Win: Katie Harrer
6 Melissa Westergard ColoBikeLaw.com 0:29:38
6
7 Anna Suter Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:29:38
7
8 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:29:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Kristie Arend
9 Jennifer Lausen Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:29:38
9
10 Amber Dennis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:29:38
10
11 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:29:38
11
12 Michele J moffat 0:29:38
12
13 Courtney E clark 0:29:38
13
14 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 0:29:38
14
15 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 0:29:41 Teammate Win: Katie Harrer
16 Tami Burke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:29:41
17 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:29:46
18 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport 0:32:17
Off The Back
19 Linda Stieduhar TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:32:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kauder Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:41:48
1
2 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:41:48
2
3 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:41:48
3
4 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:41:48
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:29:38
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:48:02
1
2 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:48:02
2
3 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:48:02
3
4 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 0:48:02
4
5 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles 0:48:02
5
6 Beth R fisk Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:02
6
7 Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing 0:48:02
7
8 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 0:48:02
8
9 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic 0:48:02
9
10 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:02
10
11 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics 0:48:02
11
12 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:48:02
12
13 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Boulder Orthopedics 0:48:14
14 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing 0:48:22
15 Jennifer Schumm Prestige Imports/ZUMXR @ 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics DNF
DNF Melanie Wong GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic DNF
DNF Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling DNF Teammate Win: Sarah Fader
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10