Log In
2013 Ronde van Burns • Jun 12 2013
Partly Cloudy, 90 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 5 » Cat 1/2/3/4
» Cat 4/5 » M50+
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley
2 Chris Clements
3 Zach Rail
4 C. Aaron greenfield
5 Jarred Gitz
6 Emily Hartman Spokes
7 John Mclean
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Keith Jordan Fayetteville Wheelmen
3 Jason Reed
4 Peter Beland Walmart/Baugh Financial
5 Patrick Emery SimplexQ Racing Team
6 Andrew Moffitt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Charlie Roberts
8 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
9 Alex Bumpers PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
10 Matthew Wright
11 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward
12 Zack Lavergne
13 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Patrick Emery
14 Phillip Prater Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
15 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Patrick Emery
16 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
17 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
18 Jd Mccay Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Hunter East
19 Ernesto Lechuga LeBorne Development
20 Terry Coddington Team Athlete Forward
21 John Kelly
DNF Kris French
DNF Keegan Knapp
DNF Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Patrick Emery
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing Team
3 Chad Cragle Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
4 Logan Hall
5 Russell Worley
6 Andy Barton Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
7 Trevor Thompson
8 Chris Keeling Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: George Rhode
9 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: George Rhode
10 Robert Fegtly LeBorne Development
11 Scott Hall
12 Bob Ocken Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: George Rhode
13 Chrissy Fox
14 John Elmore Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: George Rhode
15 Iain Cameron Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: George Rhode
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Whitacre Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 David Mccauley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2