Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race • Jul 21 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg
Download
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:23:03.0
2 Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team 02:23:13.0
1
3 Francisco Mancebo perez Rock Racing 02:23:13.0
2
4 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 02:23:13.0
3
5 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
4
6 Oscar Sevilla rivera Rock Racing 02:23:13.0
5
7 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 02:23:13.0
6
8 Chris Baldwin OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
9 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home 02:23:13.0
8
10 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:23:13.0
9
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
11 Tony Cruz BMC Racing Team 02:23:31.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
12 Darren Lill Team Type 1 02:23:31.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
13 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:23:31.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
14 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team 02:23:31.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
15 Chris Jones Team Type 1 02:23:31.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
16 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing 02:23:31.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
17 Lucas Sebastian haedo colavita sutter home 02:23:31.0
7
18 Victor Hugo pena Rock Racing 02:23:31.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
19 Guy East Livestrong 02:23:41.0
20 David Vitoria cano Rock Racing 02:23:44.0 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
21 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 02:23:47.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
22 Colt Trant 02:27:3 4.00
Off The Back
23 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:34.0
24 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:34.0
25 Freddy Rodriguez Rock Racing 02:27:52.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
26 Taylor Phinney Livestrong 02:27:52.0
2
27 Eric Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
3
28 Ryan Mckean Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:27:52.0
4
29 Bjorn Selander Livestrong 02:27:52.0
5
30 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport 02:27:52.0
6
31 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
7
32 Jeff Hartman 02:27:5 2.00
Off The Back
1
33 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
34 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
35 Bernard Vanulden Jelly Belly Cycling 02:27:52.0
4
36 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
5
37 Benjamin King Livestrong 02:27:52.0
6
38 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 02:27:52.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
39 Scott Stewart Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
8
40 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
9
41 Larry Warbasse Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
10
42 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti 02:27:52.0
11
43 David Talbott Team Waste Management 02:27:52.0
12
44 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
13
45 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
14
46 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 02:27:52.0
15
47 Spencer Smitheman Now-MS Society 02:27:52.0
16
48 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
17
49 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
18
50 Jesse Sergent Livestrong 02:27:52.0
19
51 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
20
52 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
21
53 Paul Thomas RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
22
54 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:52.0
23
55 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
24
56 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 02:27:52.0
25
57 Tim Johnson OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
58 Ryan Baumann Livestrong 02:27:52.0
27
59 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport 02:27:52.0
28
60 Ryan Trebon RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
29
61 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:27:52.0
30
62 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
31
63 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
32
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
64 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
33
65 Danny Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
34
66 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
35
67 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
36
68 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
37
69 Julian Kyer Livestrong 02:27:52.0
38
70 Sean Passage 02:27:5 2.00
Off The Back
71 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
72 Westley Gough 02:27:5 2.00
Off The Back
1
73 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 02:27:52.0
2
74 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest 02:27:52.0
3
75 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
4
76 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
5
77 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
6
78 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
7
79 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
8
80 Mike Olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
9
81 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
10
82 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
11
83 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite 02:27:52.0
12
84 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing 02:27:52.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
85 Alex Howes Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
14
86 Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
15
87 Todd Hageman ColeSport 02:27:52.0
16
88 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
17
89 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 02:27:52.0
18
90 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
19
91 Benjamin D'hulst ColeSport 02:27:52.0
20
92 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 02:27:52.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
93 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
22
94 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
23
95 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
96 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
97 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
98 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
99 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
100 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:27:52.0
101 Zach Tittensor ColeSport 02:27:52.0
102 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
103 James Camut Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
104 William Dugan IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
105 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
106 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 02:27:52.0
107 Roman Van uden Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
108 Mike Northey Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
109 Dustin Andrews Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
110 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
111 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
112 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
113 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
114 Jamie Sparling Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
115 Ryan Parnes Webcor/Alto Velo 02:27:52.0
116 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
117 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson 02:27:52.0
118 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
119 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
120 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
121 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
122 Brian Toone Warp9bike.com/Tristar 02:27:52.0
123 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
124 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
125 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful 02:27:52.0
126 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport 02:27:52.0
127 Cody Peterson ColeSport 02:27:52.0
128 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
129 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
130 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
131 Stefano Barberi ZTeam 02:27:52.0
132 Matt Cooke RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
133 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 02:27:52.0
134 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:27:52.0
135 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
136 Ben Knoeller Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:27:52.0
137 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com 02:27:52.0
138 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav 02:27:52.0
139 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
140 Sam Bewley Livestrong 02:27:52.0
141 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
142 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
143 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
144 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 02:27:52.0
145 Evan Huffman HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com 02:27:52.0
146 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 02:27:52.0
147 Chris Stastny 02:27:5 2.00
Off The Back
148 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
149 Justin England California Giant Berry Farms 02:27:52.0
150 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
151 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:27:52.0 Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
152 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
153 Luis Romero amaran colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
154 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 02:27:52.0
155 Mike Creed Team Type 1 02:27:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
156 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:27:52.0
157 Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson 02:27:52.0
158 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
159 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
160 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:27:52.0
161 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:27:52.0
162 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block - Kona 02:27:52.0
163 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com/Cannondale 02:27:52.0
164 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:34:14.0
165 Stevie Cullinan Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
166 Sean Mazich Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
167 Nathaniel English 02:35:3 3.00
Off The Back
168 Carter Jones Team Waste Management 02:35:33.0
169 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 02:35:33.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Louder
170 Frederick Stamm Metromint 02:36:22.0
171 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms 02:36:22.0
172 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team 02:36:22.0 Teammate Top 5: Rory Sutherland
173 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
174 Kevin Soller Team Waste Management 02:36:22.0
175 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
176 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
177 Scott Kuppersmith Herring Gas Cycling Team 02:36:22.0
178 Aaron Heun RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 02:44:42.0
Off The Back
179 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 02:44:42.0
Off The Back
180 John Hanson IF/Lionette's 02:46:56.0
Off The Back
181 Jacob Brewer Herring Gas Cycling Team 02:48:35.0
Off The Back
182 Mike Sohm ColeSport 02:48:35.0
Off The Back
183 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 02:49:28.0
Off The Back
184 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 02:53:20.0
Off The Back
185 James Gunn-wilkinson Nytro
Off The Back
186 Alex Jarman Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 78  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
1
2 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
2
3 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
3
4 Gina Grain Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
4
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
5 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
5
6 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
6
7 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
7
8 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
9 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
10 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
10
11 Alison Powers Team Type 1 03:09:25.0
11
12 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
13 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
13
14 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
15 Christina Smith Veloforma 03:09:25.0
15
16 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
16
17 Ally Stacher Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
17
18 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
19 Amber Rais Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
20 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
21 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling 03:09:25.0
21
22 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
22
23 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
23
24 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
25 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
25
26 Alice Pennington Veloforma 03:09:25.0
26
27 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
27
28 Heather Kay 03:09: 25.00
Off The Back
29 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 03:09:25.0
30 Gillian Moody Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
31 Amy Dombroski Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
32 Jennifer Halladay 03:09: 25.00
Off The Back
1
33 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 03:09:25.0
2
34 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
35 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
36 Erinne Willock Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
5
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
37 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
6
38 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
7
39 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
40 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
41 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
10
42 Marisa Asplund-owens DFT p/b Treads 03:09:25.0
11
43 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
12
44 Tracey Jacobs GSBoulder 03:09:25.0
13
45 Annie Malouin Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
14
46 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
15
47 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
16
48 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0
17
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
49 Lindsay Myers Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
18
50 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 03:09:25.0
19
51 Brei Gudsell Veloforma 03:09:25.0
20
52 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
53 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ 03:09:25.0
22
54 Rebecca Much Webcor Alto Velo 03:09:25.0 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
55 Alisha Welsh Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
56 Leah Guloien Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:25.0
57 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 03:09:25.0
58 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 03:09:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
59 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
60 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:09:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
61 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad 03:09:25.0
62 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
63 Kristen Lasasso Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
64 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 03:09:25.0
65 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma 03:09:25.0
66 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
67 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:09:25.0
68 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
69 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:25.0
70 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange 03:09:25.0
71 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health 03:09:25.0
72 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:09:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
73 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing 03:09:25.0
74 Alison Shanks Bike NZ 03:09:25.0
75 Robin Secrist Veloforma 03:09:40.0
76 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 03:09:40.0
77 Rachel Warner Team Group Health 03:10:05.0
78 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:13:21.0
79 Linsey Bradshaw-sandoval DFT p/b Treads 03:13:21.0
80 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad 03:13:21.0
81 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 03:13:21.0
82 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:13:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Chrissy Ruiter
83 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 03:13:21.0
84 Cara Bussell Team Group Health 03:14:43.0
85 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
86 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
87 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 03:16:07.0
88 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
89 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
90 Unknown Rider Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:17:20.0
91 Julie Robertson zivin Team Group Health 03:20:52.0
92 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 03:20:52.0
93 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 03:22:57.0
94 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:34:45.0
95 Judith Wexler Team Group Health 03:37:48.0
96 Lana Atchley Touchstone Climbing 03:39:55.0
97 Ryan Hostetter Velo Bella 03:44:32.0
98 Morgan Patton Team Type 1 03:50:05.0
99 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma
100 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling
101 Louise Smyth Team LaS'port
102 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma
103 Alison Littlefield Contender Bicycles
104 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28