Log In
Oredigger Classic Criterium • Mar 16 2014
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Lyons University of Denver 0:00:00
2
3 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
4 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
4
5 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
6 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Hammond Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
8 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
8
9 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9
10 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
11 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
12 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
12
13 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
14 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
14
15 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
15
16 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
17 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
17
18 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
18
19 Garrett Lundberg Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
20 Gilbert Ducournau Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
20
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
21 Cody Stephenson Colorado State University 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
22 Keith Omundson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
23 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
23
24 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
24
25 Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
25
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
26 Trevor Rolette Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
26
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
27 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
27
28 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
28
Teammate Win: Dean Haas
29 Allen Morris University of Wyoming 0:00:00
29
30 Lucas Elms Colorado State University 0:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
31 Matt Larson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
32 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
32
33 Chad Young Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
33
34 Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
34
35 Anthony Carfang jr University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
36 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
36
37 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
37
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
38 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
38
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morrison
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
1
2 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2
3 Stephan Davoust Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3
4 Taylor Schmidt Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4
5 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5
6 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
7 Levi Kurlander Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Stephan Davoust
8 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Stephan Davoust
9 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
10 Max Bierman US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochran
12 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochran
13 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
14 Jeffery Sikes Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochran
15 Steven Nichols Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
16 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Gregory Seymour
17 Brad Tyra University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
18 Ivars Grinbergs University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
19 Joshua Murdock Metropolitan State College of Denve 0:00:00
19
20 Nicholas Bollen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
21 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
22 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
23 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
24 Nash Bernik University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
25 Marco Capraro University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
26 Tucker Brown US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
26
27 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Garrett Brown
28 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
28
29 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:00:00
29
DNF Devin Rhinehart University of Denver 0:00:00
DNF Brian Mcfadden University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Lucas Rowton Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2
3 Nathan Murcia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3
4 Mason Shea Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
5 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5
6 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
7 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
8 Justin Noel University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
9 Bryan Froehlicher Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
10 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10
11 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
12 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
12
13 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
13
14 Seth Zegelstein University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
15 Quinn Mcgelan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
16 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
16
17 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
17
18 Andrew Dietz University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
18
19 Boon Flynn Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
20 Weston Burcar Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
21 Forrest Lacey University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
22 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
22
23 Nathan Milojevic University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
23
24 Andrew Cunningham Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
25 Austin Elliott Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
25
26 Alexander Gray University of Wyoming 0:00:00
26
27 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
27
28 Jordan Majdolashrafi Colorado State University 0:00:00
28
29 Kevin Schaeffer Adams State University 0:00:00
29
30 Tanner Schoonmaker University of Wyoming 0:00:00
30
31 Rees York Colorado State University 0:00:00
31
32 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
32
33 Alex Mcwhorter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Rowton
34 Andrew Bennett University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
34
35 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
35
36 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
36
37 Luke Froelich University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
37
38 Joshua Lombardi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
38
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
39 Forrest Russell Adams State University 0:00:00
39
40 Adam Keith University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
40
Teammate Win: Austin Stephens
41 Brandon Shaw US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
41
42 Brandon Mcnellis University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
1
2 Jenna Macpherson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2
3 Sabrina David University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3
4 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
5 Jasmine Hansen US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
5
6 Robin Hackercary University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
7 Kristin Tippey Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
7
8 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
9 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
9
10 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Sabrina David
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
1
2 Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
2
3 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Sydney Edmonson
5 Suzie Livingston Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
6 Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6
7 Jaime Kelleher University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7
8 Rebecca Schneider University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jorgenson Colorado College 0:00:00
1
2 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2
3 Brianna Ozvat Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3
4 Zoe Harrier University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
4
5 Lauren Bennett University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5
6 Lauryn Andre Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6
DNF Vivian Krishnan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Ozvat
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3