Log In
Delray Beach Twilight Festival • Mar 22 2014
Rain, 76 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #usacrits

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Franco BikeStreet
2 Steve Mlujeak Interactive Develoment p/B Mega
3 Alexander Gil SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
4 Ricardo Hernandez
5 Kirk Corsello Reality Bikes Ridley Masters Te
6 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Developme
7 Ricardo Gil
8 Andre Vandenberg High Country Development
9 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
10 Sandor Delgado IM Mega Cycles
11 Ben Page ENZO'S Cycling
12 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
13 Enrique Lopez TTR
14 Ariel Tavarez
15 Jonet Hernandez Pink Panther
16 Oscar Flores Pink Panther
17 Wayne Burgess
18 Damian Paulete
19 Dan Valdes COOL BEANS RACING
20 Mauricio Valenzuela
21 Mauricio Canales diaz
22 Josue Perez Blue-Star Boom Development Team
23 Giancarlo Bianchi SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gil
24 Kevin Abbate Pink Panther
25 Julio Revoredo Blue-Star Boom Development Team
26 Amir Wexler Pink Panther
27 Zrigoberto Ramirez rodrigue city bikes
28 Hernan Ramirez LCTrainsmart Sports Club
29 Mateo Sanchez Volharden
30 Leonard Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
31 Sean Herring Top-Notch
32 Carlos Fuentes
33 Nelson Rolo TTR
34 Garrett Moore Cycle Depot Racing Team
35 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team
36 Robert Gray Volharden
37 Tony Alvarez Pink Panthers Cycling Team
38 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing Team
39 Henry Willis Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
40 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
41 Tony Sigrist Interactive Metronome P/b Mega
42 Number missing On rider
43 Nicholas Luther Greenville Health Systems
44 Robert Comfort West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bike
45 Gregory Blow
46 Ransford Robinson jr cycle depot
47 Allison Anjos The Best Bike Shop
48 Julio Cruz KTM
49 Alan Korhonen Florida Velo
50 Leandro Contreras Pink Panther
51 Jose Rodriguez
52 Brian Roach
53 Broderick Hartley Predator Cycling
54 Dennis Phipps Patches Race Team
55 Todd Sanders BikeStreet Teammate Win: Ivan Franco
56 Glenn Schneider Pink Panthers Cycling Team
57 Blain Reeves BikeStreet Teammate Win: Ivan Franco
58 Abel Quintana
59 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome Developme
60 Nelson Trujillo
61 Daryl Rains Modry Evergreen
62 Sebastian Hernandez Cicla Bici Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Rojas Pink Panther 53:37.2
Off The Front
2 Dany Belley Vélo Station 53:38.8
Off The Front
3 Hernan Ramirez LCTrainsmart Sports Club 53:38.9
Off The Front
4 Nelson Trujillo 53:39.0
Off The Front
5 Andre Vandenberg High Country Development 53:39.9
Off The Front
6 Jean charles Pinsonnault archibald EIC 53:46.6
Off The Front
7 Alexander Gil SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 54:17.4
Off The Front
8 Ben Page ENZO'S Cycling 54:17.6
Off The Front
9 Giancarlo Bianchi SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 54:18.7
Off The Front
10 Tony Sigrist Interactive Metronome P/b Mega 54:19.7
Off The Front
11 Sebastian Hernandez Cicla Bici Shop 54:46.9
1
12 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing Team 54:47.2
2
13 Cory St clair Cincinnati Velo Presented By Ma 54:48.2
3
14 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 54:48.3
4
15 Julio Cruz KTM 54:48.4
5
16 Eric Giroux ARCHIBALD 54:48.4
6
17 Vincent Veilleux Velo station 54:49.2
18 Henry Willis Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 54:52.9
19 Ariel Tavarez 57:34.9
Off The Back
20 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 57:52.5
Off The Back
21 Glenn Schneider Pink Panthers Cycling Team 57:54.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrique Lopez TTR 37:35.2
Off The Front
2 Jose Rodriguez 37:35.3
Off The Front
3 Rob Gray Volharden 38:10.6
1
4 Josue Perez Blue-Star Boom Development Team 38:10.8
2
5 Mateo Sanchez Volharden 38:10.9
3
6 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme 38:11.0
4
7 Julio Revoredo Blue-Star Boom Development Team 38:11.7
5
Teammate Top 5: Josue Perez
8 Michael Gratzer 38:11.8
6
9 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport 38:12.1
7
10 Nelson Rolo TTR 38:12.4
8
Teammate Win: Enrique Lopez
11 Ricardo Gil 38:12.6
9
12 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC 38:13.1
10
13 Nicholas Luther Greenville Health Systems 38:13.3
11
14 Leonard Hall Colavita Racing, Inc. 38:13.7
12
15 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome Developme 38:13.7
13
16 Abel Quintana 38:14.0
14
17 Mike Ferreiro Blue Star- Boom Development 38:18.0
18 Dennis Phipps Patches Race Team 38:18.1
19 Alex Yarnall GS Palm Beach 38:27.7
20 Carlosmauricio Canalesdiaz 41:52.7
21 Jeffrey Lyon Cycle Depot 42:11.4
22 Robert Comfort West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bike 42:13.2
23 Bruce Keno zmotion 42:13.5
24 Scott Wood 42:15.0
25 Daryl Rains Modry Evergreen 42:15.2
26 Christian Viera T.T.R Cycling 42:15.3
27 German Arango TTR 42:16.0 Teammate Win: Enrique Lopez
28 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team 44:12.5
Off The Back
29 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 44:14.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Herring Top-Notch 35:05.9
1
2 Rigoberto Ramirez rodriguez city bikes 35:07.0
2
3 Miki Paulauskas LCTrainsmart Sports Club 35:07.3
3
4 Brian Roach 35:07.6
4
5 Justin Pfaff Wizard 35:07.7
5
6 Alex Gladunov VELLOS CYCLERY 35:08.2
6
7 Maxwell Eisenberg BOOM Junior Development 35:08.4
7
8 Eric Kirby R&M Cycling 35:08.5
8
9 Lino Asiatico Evolution Cycling/SCC 35:09.3
9
10 Serge Augustin Cycle Depo 35:09.6
10
11 Carlos Morales city bikes 35:09.9
11
Teammate Top 5: Rigoberto Ramirez rodriguez
12 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 35:10.1
12
13 Christian Avila Cycle Depot Racing Team 35:10.3
13
14 Jason Davis 35:10.4
14
15 Cara Beth branyon 35:14.6
16 Yunior Rosete City Bikes 35:15.6 Teammate Top 5: Rigoberto Ramirez rodriguez
17 Will Conkwright 35:17.3
18 Francisco Ruiz Sea Sucker/ Guttenplan 37:14.8
Off The Back
19 Zachary West velo advanced cycle top view 37:17.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Wolz On Your Mark Performance 27:38.0
1
2 Balarama Almeida Cyclevolution 27:40.5
2
3 Samuel Barnagaud P & E 27:40.8
3
4 Sebastian Rodriguez LCTrainsmart Sports Club 27:40.9
4
5 Manuel Trujillo city bikes 27:41.6
5
6 Jorge Mila 27:41.8
6
7 Chris Diaz 27:41.9
7
8 Dustin Brody Cool Beans Racing 27:42.0
8
9 Geovany Olazabal city bikes 27:42.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Manuel Trujillo
10 Azari Arrocha 27:42.2
10
11 Jose Babilonia 27:42.6
11
12 Nilsson Ruiz city bikes 27:43.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Manuel Trujillo
13 Dustin Davis SeaSucker Bike Racks 27:43.3
13
14 Leszek Wnuk City Bikes 27:46.5 Teammate Top 5: Manuel Trujillo
15 Leonel Figueredo 27:46.6
16 Gaston Diaz LCTrainsmart Sports Club 27:46.7 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
17 Joey Vumbaco GearLink Racing 28:00.1
18 Leandro Lopes Cyclevolution 28:00.2 Teammate Top 5: Balarama Almeida
19 Octavio Ocampo 29:25.4
Off The Back
20 Carl Flores Z's Bike Shop 29:51.8
Off The Back
21 Timothy Shivery 32:51.6
Off The Back
22 Patrick Nelson 32:54.1
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary West velo advanced cycle top view 20:25.9
1
2 Nicholas Tabares Boom Development Cycling Team 20:25.9
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broderick Hartley Predator Cycling 20:59.9
1
2 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Developme 21:00.1
2
3 Sandor A. jr. delgado IM Mega Cycles 21:00.1
3
4 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team 21:00.2
4
5 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 21:00.6
5
6 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 21:00.6
6
7 Robert Comfort West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bike 21:02.4
7
8 Edwin Calderon Atlantic Shores Velo 21:05.2
8
9 Samuel Barnagaud 0 21:06.0
9
10 Ian Hall Interactive Metronome P/B Mega 21:55.1
Off The Back
11 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome Developme 22:49.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Frankie Gonzalez
12 Dominique Mcconnell Orlando Road Club 25:17.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert wizard 21:15.9
2 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome Developme 21:31.5
3 Carlo Roche Interactive Develoment p/B Mega 22:27.6
4 Gabriella Dixon Triton Elite 22:54.8
5 Samantha Morrison Velobrew 22:19.1
6 Ryan Heron Interactive Develoment p/B Mega 22:27.8
7 Isaac Wallace Interactive Metronome p/b mega 22:03.1
8 Isaiah Wallace INTERACTIVE METRONOME P/B MEGA 22:16.0
9 Julien Guarnicke 22:12.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Southern California Velo 37:56.0
Off The Front
2 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team 37:57.8
Off The Front
3 Blain Reeves BikeStreet 38:00.2
Off The Front
4 Tony Alvarez Pink Panthers Cycling Team 38:03.4
Off The Front
5 Ivan Franco BikeStreet 38:58.9
1
6 Oscar Flores Pink Panther 38:58.9
2
7 Kirk Corsello Reality Bikes Ridley Masters Te 38:59.1
3
8 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Develoment p/B Mega 38:59.9
4
9 Allison Anjos The Best Bike Shop 39:00.1
5
10 Amir Wexler Pink Panther 39:00.5
6
11 Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team 39:00.6
7
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
12 Jose Casas Aginity Cycling 39:00.6
8
13 Christopher Wright Performances Fitness Cycling Te 39:00.8
9
14 Garret Moore Cycle Depot Racing Team 39:01.1
10
15 Kevin Abbate Pink Panther 39:01.1
11
16 Leandro Contreras Pink Panther 39:01.1
12
17 Nate Adler Advanced Cycles p/b TOPVIEW Spo 39:01.3
13
18 Mauricio Valenzuela 0 39:01.7
14
19 Jonet Hernandez Pink Panther 39:01.8
15
20 Dan Valdes COOL BEANS RACING 39:02.1
16
21 Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team 39:02.8
17
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
22 Ransford Robinson cycle depot 39:04.0
18
23 Gregg Blow 0 39:04.6
19
24 Ricardo Hernandez 0 39:05.1
20
25 Andrew Teixeira GS Palm Beach 39:05.4
21
26 Paulo Silva Outcast Racing Team 39:06.2
22
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
27 Julio Prida FloridaVelo 39:06.6
23
28 Wayne Burgess 0 39:10.8
29 Brad Parkerson Reality bikes 39:12.4
30 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling 39:16.5
31 Jason Simnowitz Outcast Racing Team 40:58.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Wagner
32 Guillermo Guzman 0 41:09.2
Off The Back
33 Richard Diaz Ghost riders 41:22.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Douglas Cycle Depot Racing Team 51:41.7
Off The Front
2 Damian Paulete 0 51:46.1
Off The Front
3 Orelvis Martinez 0 52:03.4
1
4 Ricardo Romay 0 52:03.5
2
5 Carlos Fuentes 0 52:03.6
3
6 Humberto Pages Team Cocos 52:03.9
4
7 Joe Bartels no limit 52:04.0
5
8 Lino Asiatico Evolution Cycling/SCC 52:05.7
6
9 Dave Severn Cool Beans Racing 52:05.9
7
10 Frank Frias The Breakfast Club 52:06.4
8
11 Brian Humphries EXTREME BIKES INC. 52:06.5
9
12 Focus rider ? 52:07.0
10
13 Edwin Calderon sr ASLI Advance 52:07.1
11
14 Rick Avendano Cycle Depot Racing Team 52:07.6
12
Teammate Win: Jason Douglas
15 David Wubbenhorst LCTrainsmart Sports Club 52:10.2
13
16 Michael Gratzer 52:12.4
14
17 Todd Ballard 52:27.7
18 Illegible # is illegible 52:53.4
Off The Back
19 Skip Guarnicke Cycle Depot Racing Team 52:53.4
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jason Douglas
20 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team 52:53.9
Off The Back
21 Romero Gill VeloBrew Cycling Club 52:53.9
Off The Back
22 Doug Mason 53:56.1
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milton Behrens Pink Panther 36:25.3
1
2 Glenn Schneider Pink Panthers Cycling Team 36:25.4
2
3 Roger Phanord The cycle depot 36:26.0
3
4 Todd Sanders BikeStreet 36:26.2
4
5 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Racing 36:26.3
5
6 Alan Korhonen Florida Velo 36:26.7
6
7 Peter Carlos Velo Masters of Miami, Inc 36:27.0
7
8 Tom Cherney 0 36:27.5
8
9 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C 36:28.1
9
10 Mark Hewitt Pink Panther 36:31.8 Teammate Win: Milton Behrens
11 Scott Wood BikeStreet USA 38:15.0
Off The Back
12 James Woolard 0 38:15.1
Off The Back
13 Jose Maldonado zMotion 38:15.6
Off The Back
14 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 38:29.7
Off The Back
15 Howard Tyndle Artemis 38:31.0
Off The Back
16 Luiz Escudero BMC TEAM BRASIL 38:31.2
Off The Back
17 James Clossick Velo Masters of Miami, Inc 38:32.5
Off The Back
18 Les Ryder 0 46:40.1
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rowe Pink Panther 39:31.7
2 Manuel Aguilera relentless bicycles 39:54.7
3 Dale Showell Relentless Bicycles 40:15.6
4 William Tittle GS Palm Beach 40:32.5
5 Charles Griffiths Gearlink Racing Inc 46:32.7
6 Michel Lucier Vélo 2000- Peak Performance 46:32.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remi Pelletier-roy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 45:08.7
Off The Front
2 David Cueli Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 45:08.9
Off The Front
3 Ricardo Escuela Incycle-Predator Components 45:25.2
1
4 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 45:25.4
2
5 Miguel Bryon Hincapie Sportswear Cycling Tea 45:25.5
3
6 Frank Travieso Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 45:25.6
4
7 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU QUEBECOR 45:25.8
5
Teammate Win: Remi Pelletier-roy
8 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 45:25.9
6
9 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team 45:25.9
7
10 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 45:25.9
8
11 Brendan Cornett Team United HealthCare / The 70 45:26.0
9
12 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling Team 45:26.2
10
13 Jose Frank rodriguez Colavita - Stradalli Pro Cyclin 45:26.5
11
14 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 45:26.7
12
15 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 45:27.1
13
16 Travis Livermon Team Smart Stop 45:27.2
14
17 Benjamin Chaddock GARNEAU QUEBECOR 45:27.2
15
Teammate Win: Remi Pelletier-roy
18 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 45:27.2
16
19 Lucas Wardein Colavita - Stradalli Pro Cyclin 45:27.3
17
20 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 45:27.4
18
21 Alex Cox CCB Racing 45:28.1
19
22 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline 45:28.1
20
23 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 45:28.2
21
24 Luis Zayas Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 45:28.7
22
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
25 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli 45:28.9
23
26 Joshua Thornton Giant Regional On Road Team 45:29.1
24
27 Ricardo Giraldo All 4 Cycling 45:29.4
25
28 Allan Rego Champion System - Stan's NoTube 45:29.8
26
29 Fredd Matute 0 45:29.9
27
30 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling Team 45:29.9
28
31 David Reyes Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 45:30.1
29
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
32 Rudolph Napolitano Incycle-Predator Components 45:30.3
30
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Escuela
33 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 45:30.8
31
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
34 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club 45:30.9
32
35 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes 45:31.1
33
36 Andrew Scarano Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 45:31.4
34
Teammate Top 5: David Cueli
37 Andres Alzate escobar Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 45:31.6
35
38 Dylan Degan Mission Source/NGCA 45:31.9
36
39 Michael Chauner Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 45:32.3
37
40 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 45:32.4
38
41 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 45:32.7
39
42 Samuel Croft Giant On Road Team 45:33.2
40
43 Luke Ockerby GARNEAU QUEBECOR 45:33.4
41
Teammate Win: Remi Pelletier-roy
44 Christian Saavedra Incycle-Predator Components 45:33.7
42
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Escuela
45 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 45:33.8
43
46 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 45:35.1
44
47 Jake Silverberg Interactive Metronome Developme 45:35.2
45
48 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 45:35.3
46
49 Michael Cedeno SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 45:35.5
47
50 Stephen Hall Incycle-Predator Components 45:36.3
48
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Escuela
51 Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles/Topview Sports 45:36.3
49
52 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 45:36.4
50
53 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 45:37.7
51
54 Jacob Kauffman GARNEAU QUEBECOR 45:38.3
52
Teammate Win: Remi Pelletier-roy
55 Jonathan Bowerman Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 45:38.6
53
56 Yip Tsang 0 45:39.5
54
57 Grant Potter Stradalli 45:40.0
55
58 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 45:40.5
56
59 Bruno Moreira Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 45:43.9
60 Michael Pincus Astellas Cycling Team 45:44.4
61 Adam Leibovitz Champion System - Stan's NoTube 45:45.2
62 Benjamin Bryant NGCA-Team Mission Source 45:46.0
63 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 45:47.0
64 Alejandro Garcia 0 46:06.1
65 Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 46:12.1
Off The Back
66 Diego Garavito 0 46:12.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking 57:35.6
1
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 57:36.3
2
3 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 57:36.5
3
4 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 57:36.5
4
5 Joanie Caron Garneau Factory 57:36.8
5
6 Jen Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 57:37.0
6
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
7 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 57:37.2
7
Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
8 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 57:37.2
8
9 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking 57:37.2
9
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
10 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 57:38.2
10
11 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 57:38.3
11
12 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 57:38.4
12
Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
13 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 57:38.7
13
14 Ambre Levy Pink Panther 57:38.8
14
15 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 57:39.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
16 Ann Koehler Carolina Cycling 57:39.2
16
17 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 57:39.3
17
18 Meaghan Bryan Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 57:39.9
18
Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
19 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 57:44.1
20 Pippa Greenberg Compass research 57:44.5
21 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking 57:44.8 Teammate Win: Erica Allar
22 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking 57:46.3 Teammate Win: Erica Allar
23 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 57:53.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduran 57:10.6
1
2 Pippa Greenberg Compass research 57:11.3
2
3 Jeanine Seeger Pink panthers 57:12.3
3
4 Christina Markel Team Kyles Bike Shop 57:12.9
4
5 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling 57:21.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Smith Team Kyle's Bike Shop 22:27.5
2 Sarah Ferrer Cyclevolution 23:22.7
3 Erika Sosa None 24:27.5
4 Roxanne Coates R&M Cycling 25:46.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1