Log In
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race • Apr 23 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg
Download
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
2 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
3 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
4 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
5 Justin Rossi 02:27: 10.00
Off The Back
1
6 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
2
7 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
3
8 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
4
9 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
5
10 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
6
11 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
7
12 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Haas
13 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
9
14 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
10
15 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
11
16 Joe Martin Veloce Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
12
17 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
13
18 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
14
19 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
15
20 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
16
21 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
17
Teammate Win: Stephen Bedford
22 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
18
23 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
19
24 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
20
25 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
21
26 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
22
27 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
23
28 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
24
29 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
25
30 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
26
31 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bicycles of 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
27
32 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
28
33 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
29
34 Brent Emoff na 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
30
35 Donald Hahn Godspeed Courier 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
31
36 William Laubernds 02:27: 10.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
37 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
38 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
39 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
40 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycling 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
41 Grant Folske 02:27: 10.00
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
42 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
2
43 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
44 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
45 Justin La vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
46 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
47 Coleman Max L'Ecole No. 41 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
48 Cary Miller Team S&M 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
49 Bart Ludbrook Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
50 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
51 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
52 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
53 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 02:27:10.0
Off The Front
54 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 02:28:16.0
Off The Front
55 Dave Masessa 02:28: 16.00
Off The Back
56 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 02:28:19.0
Off The Front
57 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 02:28:19.0
Off The Front
58 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 02:28:19.0
Off The Front
59 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 02:28:19.0
Off The Front
60 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 02:28:19.0
Off The Front
61 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 02:28:27.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Thomas
62 Aaron Leritz Team S&M 02:29:49.0
Off The Front
63 Guy Tucker IJM.org 02:29:50.0
Off The Front
64 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 02:29:50.0
Off The Front
65 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Cen 02:30:47.0
Off The Front
66 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 02:30:47.0
Off The Front
67 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 02:30:47.0
Off The Front
68 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 02:36:04.0
Off The Front
69 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 02:38:28.0
Off The Front
70 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing/DeSal 02:41:59.0
Off The Front
71 Daniel Penner 02:41: 59.00
Off The Back
72 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 02:41:59.0
Off The Front
73 Colin Mullane Land Shark 02:57:59.0
Off The Front
74 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca
Off The Front
75 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycli
Off The Front
76 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
Off The Front
77 Greg Carter Second Ascent
Off The Front
78 William O'donnell Westwood Cycle/Trade
Off The Front
79 Molly Mullane Land Shark
Off The Front
80 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
Off The Front
81 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Off The Front
82 Phelan Kostur
Off The Front
83 C. khari Gates Yakima Bike Vigilantes
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
2 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
3 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
4 Margi Lifsey 01:43: 29.00
Off The Back
1
5 Molly Mullane Land Shark 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
2
6 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
3
7 Kelly Mckean Veloce Racing 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
4
8 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
5
9 Mackenzie Madison TAI/Gener8 01:43:29.0
Off The Front
6
10 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Assoc/GE 01:45:03.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 01:45:03.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 01:45:03.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:45:03.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
14 Helen Grogan 01:45: 34.00
Off The Back
15 Mary Yax Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:45:34.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 01:45:34.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
17 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 01:45:34.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
18 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 01:45:43.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Megan Chinburg 01:47: 02.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
20 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 01:47:02.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 01:47:13.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 01:47:25.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
23 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 01:53:26.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
24 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 01:55:58.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Vaughn
25 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 01:56:09.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 01:58:31.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 02:04:01.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Sarah Charlesworth Seattle Super Squadr
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Tessa Sugahara
Off The Front
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 01:35:49.0
1
2 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:35:49.0
2
3 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 01:35:49.0
3
4 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 01:35:49.0
4
5 Phil Spencer Lenovo 01:35:49.0
5
6 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 01:35:49.0
6
7 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:35:49.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Collins
8 Joe Kolling Simple Green 01:35:49.0
8
9 Sean Haidet 01:35: 49.00
Off The Back
10 Doug Turnbull 01:35: 49.00
Off The Back
11 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:35:49.0
12 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 01:35:49.0
13 Matthew Neff 01:36: 40.00
Off The Back
14 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 01:37:40.0
15 Anthony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:37:44.0 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Collins
16 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 01:39:23.0
17 Darren Smith 01:39: 23.00
Off The Back
1
18 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:39:23.0
2
19 James Ralston Hammer Velo 01:39:23.0
3
20 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 01:39:23.0
4
21 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:39:23.0
5
22 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 01:39:23.0
6
23 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 01:39:23.0
7
24 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:39:23.0
8
25 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 01:39:23.0
9
26 Alex Hughes 01:39: 23.00
Off The Back
27 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 01:39:23.0
28 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 01:39:35.0
29 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:39:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Collins
30 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 01:39:35.0
31 Stephane Niquet 01:39: 40.00
Off The Back
32 Jamie Fitzgerald 01:39: 40.00
Off The Back
33 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 01:39:40.0
34 Kevin Short 01:39: 40.00
Off The Back
35 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:39:54.0
36 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:40:03.0
37 Javin Berg 01:40: 08.00
Off The Back
38 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 01:40:08.0
39 Mike Harris 01:40: 08.00
Off The Back
40 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 01:43:47.0
41 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 01:43:49.0
42 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 01:43:49.0
43 Emil Marcetta 01:44: 26.00
Off The Back
44 Michael Brindza 01:44: 55.00
Off The Back
45 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic 01:46:33.0
46 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 01:46:33.0
47 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:47:16.0
48 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 01:47:38.0
49 Ari Mahan RAD Racing 01:49:52.0
50 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 01:51:44.0
51 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca 01:52:07.0
52 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 01:53:59.0
53 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:54:43.0
54 William Currie 01:55: 56.00
Off The Back
55 Chuck Woosley United Finance 01:55:56.0
56 Steve Thompson Wines of Washington 01:58:31.0
57 Calon Russell 02:10: 00.00
58 Andrew Sprott 02:10: 00.00
59 Travis Caldwell Etna-Brewing 02:10:00.0
60 Andrew Dillon SOL 02:10:00.0
61 Rashid Farooqui na 02:10:00.0
62 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics 02:10:00.0
63 Anthony Yokum L'Ecole No. 41
64 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex
65 Michael Van dijken Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
66 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca
67 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo
68 Robert Dobrey Mtn. View
69 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles
70 Jake Hjorten Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
71 Greg Kowalsky
72 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
73 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
74 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
75 Jed Barden Cycle U
76 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
77 Patrick Hansen Desert Orthopedics
78 Robert Crocker
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:45:06.0
Off The Front
2 Anna Christiansen 01:45: 26.00
Off The Back
1
3 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:45:42.0
Off The Front
2
4 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:45:42.0
Off The Front
3
5 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 01:45:42.0
Off The Front
4
6 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 01:45:42.0
Off The Front
5
7 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 01:45:42.0
Off The Front
6
8 Susanna Julber 01:45: 42.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
9 Stephanie Croy 01:45: 42.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
10 Anna Saltonstall 01:45: 42.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
11 Abra Mcnair 01:46: 54.00
Off The Back
12 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:46:59.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Morgan Cabot
13 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 01:46:59.0
Off The Front
14 Susan Grandjean 01:47: 07.00
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 01:47:45.0
Off The Front
16 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 01:47:56.0
Off The Front
17 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 01:48:31.0
Off The Front
18 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:49:40.0
Off The Front
19 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 01:51:49.0
Off The Front
20 Lana Pressey 01:52: 49.00
Off The Back
21 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 01:53:43.0
Off The Front
22 Leigh Lewis Sorella Forte 01:55:19.0
Off The Front
23 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 01:57:17.0
Off The Front
24 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 01:57:34.0
Off The Front
25 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 01:57:34.0
Off The Front
26 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 02:00:24.0
Off The Front
27 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 02:00:36.0
Off The Front
28 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 02:00:46.0
Off The Front
29 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 02:00:49.0
Off The Front
30 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 02:00:56.0
Off The Front
31 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 02:01:58.0
Off The Front
32 Michelle Mishoe 02:06: 43.00
Off The Back
33 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 02:07:01.0
Off The Front
34 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 02:07:04.0
Off The Front
35 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 02:07:44.0
Off The Front
36 Theresa Whitfield 02:11: 37.00
Off The Back
37 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 02:19:08.0
Off The Front
38 Erica Loder Veloforma
Off The Front
39 Rachel Hong
Off The Front
40 Julie Westin-naigus
Off The Front
41 Erica Mckenzie
Off The Front
42 Linda Fanning
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:21:24.0
Off The Front
2 Ryan Dean IJM.org 02:21:30.0
Off The Front
3 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:21:42.0
1
Teammate Win: Matthew Slater
4 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 02:21:42.0
2
5 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 02:21:42.0
3
6 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 02:21:42.0
4
7 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 02:21:42.0
5
8 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:21:42.0
6
Teammate Win: Matthew Slater
9 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:21:42.0
7
10 Steve Marcy Rapha Specialzed Rac 02:21:42.0
8
11 David Root Therapeutics/GENR8 02:21:42.0
9
12 Steve Zellmer Northern Rockies Ort 02:21:42.0
10
13 Steven Holland United Finance 02:21:42.0
11
14 Roger Stevens 02:21: 42.00
Off The Back
1
15 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:21:42.0
2
16 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 02:21:42.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dean
17 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 02:21:42.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
18 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 02:21:42.0
5
19 Roger Joys United Finance 02:21:42.0
6
20 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:21:42.0
7
21 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 02:21:42.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
22 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:21:42.0
9
23 Ivan Meadors 02:21: 42.00
Off The Back
1
24 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 02:21:42.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
25 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 02:21:42.0
3
26 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 02:21:42.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dean
27 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 02:21:42.0
5
28 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 02:21:42.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
29 Michael Dunn ZteaM 02:21:47.0
30 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing/Specia 02:22:05.0
31 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:24:02.0 Teammate Win: Matthew Slater
32 Bob Grover 02:24: 02.00
Off The Back
33 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:25:44.0 Teammate Win: Matthew Slater
34 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:26:57.0
35 Tom Webb Team Rose City 02:26:57.0
36 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 02:27:43.0
37 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic 02:27:43.0
38 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 02:27:44.0
39 John Obrien ZteaM 02:27:44.0
40 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 02:28:58.0
41 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 02:28:58.0
42 Mark Mccavic 02:38: 31.00
Off The Back
43 Tim Rich Team Rose City 02:38:50.0
44 E. eric Johnson iii First Rate Mortgage 02:38:50.0
45 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 02:38:54.0
46 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:48:09.0
47 Mike Rogers Bikesale.com 02:48:09.0
48 Chris Johns 02:52: 00.00
Off The Front
49 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 03:23:06.0
50 Nelson Jay
51 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
52 Richard Albrew Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
53 Richard Albrew Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
54 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
55 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com
56 Scott Ryman
57 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:05:06.0
Off The Front
2 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0
1
3 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:06:59.0
2
Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
4 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 03:06:59.0
3
5 Brandon Trafton California Giant Ber 03:06:59.0
4
6 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 03:06:59.0
5
7 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 03:06:59.0
6
8 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 03:06:59.0
7
9 Austin Arguello Team Exergy 03:06:59.0
8
10 Donald Reeb 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
11 Andrew Bates olympia orthopaedic 03:06:59.0
12 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback 03:06:59.0
13 Ian Mckissick Lenovo 03:06:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
14 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 03:06:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
15 Joshua Liberles 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
1
16 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:06:59.0
2
17 Luke Pennington FANATIK 03:06:59.0
3
18 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
19 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion 03:06:59.0
5
20 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush 03:06:59.0
6
21 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:06:59.0
7
22 Scott Gray Sagebrush Cycles 03:06:59.0
8
23 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 03:06:59.0
9
24 Spencer Paxson Team S&M 03:06:59.0
10
25 Devon Smibert Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 03:06:59.0
11
26 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
27 Patrick Stanko Lenovo 03:06:59.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
28 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 03:06:59.0
14
29 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 03:06:59.0
15
30 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
31 Michael Attie Second Ascent 03:06:59.0
17
32 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
33 Graham Howard Priority Health Cycl 03:06:59.0
19
34 Andrew Rosette 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
1
35 Andrew Boone 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
2
36 William O'donnell Westwood Cycle/Trade 03:06:59.0
3
37 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:06:59.0
4
38 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 03:06:59.0
5
39 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion 03:06:59.0
6
40 Rob English Hutch's 03:06:59.0
7
41 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:06:59.0
8
42 Shawn Howard 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
43 James Adamson Team Motordome 03:06:59.0
44 Mark Blackwelder 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
1
45 Ryan Carlson 03:06: 59.00
Off The Back
2
46 Josh Lagrange FORM Fitness 03:06:59.0
3
47 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com 03:06:59.0
4
48 Marc Collard Hutch's 03:06:59.0
49 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:06:59.0
50 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycles 03:06:59.0
51 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
52 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 03:06:59.0
53 Brendan Treacy OSU 03:06:59.0
54 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
55 Ryan Trebon Kona Bikes 03:06:59.0
56 Barry Wicks Kona Les Gets 03:06:59.0
57 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:06:59.0
58 Aaron Tuckermann Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:07:17.0 Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
59 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 03:08:08.0
60 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 03:08:08.0
61 Joseph King 03:08: 15.00
Off The Back
62 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:08:15.0 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
63 Brant Buchholzq 03:08: 20.00
Off The Back
64 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 03:11:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
65 Mike Hone Lenovo 03:11:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
66 Brent Carlson Lenovo 03:11:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
67 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:11:56.0 Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
68 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:17:56.0
69 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 03:17:56.0
70 Emiliano Jordan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:17:56.0
71 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:17:56.0
72 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 03:23:16.0
73 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback 03:43:06.0
74 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:44:49.0
75 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 03:52:56.0
76 Joe Baum
77 Marcel Delisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
78 Westley Richards Lenovo Teammate Top 5: Shawn Ongers
79 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com
80 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
81 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC
82 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
83 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team
84 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
85 Omer Kem Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
86 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Patrick Bevin
87 T. kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
88 Shannon Maris Oberto/Redline
89 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
90 Brian Sather OregonTrailRacing.com
91 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling
92 Nathan Dills
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 02:36:00.0
1
2 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:36:00.0
2
3 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 02:36:00.0
3
4 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 02:36:00.0
4
5 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 02:36:00.0
5
6 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 02:36:00.0
6
7 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:36:00.0
7
8 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback 02:36:00.0
8
9 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback 02:36:00.0
9
10 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 02:36:00.0
10
11 Robin Secrist 02:36:0 0.00
11
12 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
13 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
14 Cathy Varland IJM.org 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
15 Elise Huggins 02:36:0 0.00
16 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
1
17 Rachel Mcbride Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
2
18 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
3
19 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
4
20 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
5
21 Hilary Billington 02:36:0 0.00
22 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
23 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
24 Susan Peithman 02:36:0 0.00
25 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
26 Stephanie Ossenbrink Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
27 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:36:00.0
Off The Back
28 Lisa Dorian 02:36:0 0.00
29 Louise Fenwick Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:54:45.0
Off The Back
30 Lana Atchley 02:54:4 5.00
Off The Back
31 Marie-claude Gagnon Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:54:45.0
Off The Back
32 Jennifer Kohm Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:09:26.0
Off The Back
33 Sarah Brown 03:11:0 0.00
34 Karey Miles TAI/Genr8
35 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Triplett
36 Heather Albert
37 Trudy Bjornsen Davis Bike Club Race Team
38 Rhae Shaw
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 13