Log In
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race • Apr 24 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Rossi Lenovo 02:51:41.0
2 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 02:51:53.0
3 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 02:52:36.0
4 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 02:52:36.0
5 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:52:43.0
6 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 02:53:41.0
7 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 02:53:41.0
8 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 02:53:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Jake Hansen
9 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath 02:53:57.0
10 Bart Ludbrook Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:53:57.0
11 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:54:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Edgerton
12 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 02:55:01.0
13 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 02:55:40.0
14 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 02:55:56.0
15 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:55:56.0
16 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 02:56:08.0
17 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 02:56:08.0
18 Coleman Max L'Ecole No. 41 02:58:23.0
19 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 02:58:30.0
20 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:00:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Edgerton
21 Cary Miller Team S&M 03:03:03.0
22 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush 03:03:09.0
23 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 03:03:14.0
24 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 03:03:14.0
25 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 03:04:13.0
26 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 03:04:26.0
27 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 03:04:26.0
28 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycling 03:04:26.0
29 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 03:04:48.0
30 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 03:04:52.0
31 William Laubernds 03:05:32.0
32 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 03:06:14.0
33 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:07:21.0
34 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:07:29.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Edgerton
35 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:07:29.0
36 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 03:07:29.0
37 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:07:29.0
38 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 03:07:45.0
39 Donald Hahn Godspeed Courier 03:08:05.0
40 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 03:08:43.0
41 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 03:10:03.0
42 Joe Martin Veloce Racing 03:11:28.0
43 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 03:11:41.0
44 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 03:11:41.0
45 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bicycles of 03:11:50.0
46 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 03:11:50.0
47 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 03:12:00.0
48 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 03:12:31.0
49 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:13:44.0
50 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 03:14:06.0
51 Justin La vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:15:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Edgerton
52 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 03:16:40.0
53 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing/DeSal 03:17:08.0
54 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 03:17:21.0
55 Grant Folske 03:17:31.0
56 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:19:44.0
57 Aaron Leritz Team S&M 03:20:20.0
58 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 03:20:20.0
59 Guy Tucker IJM.org 03:21:20.0
60 Dave Masessa 03:21:34.0
61 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Cen 03:26:30.0
62 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 03:26:30.0
63 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 03:26:30.0
64 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 03:26:30.0
65 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 03:29:29.0
66 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 03:29:36.0
67 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 03:32:01.0
68 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 03:33:24.0
69 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 03:35:43.0
70 Colin Mullane Land Shark 03:37:19.0
71 Daniel Penner 03:37:19.0
72 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 03:37:33.0
73 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 01:52:04.0
Off The Front
2 Kelly Mckean Veloce Racing 01:52:06.0
Off The Front
3 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 01:52:06.0
Off The Front
4 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 01:52:12.0
5 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 01:52:17.0
1
6 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 01:52:17.0
2
7 Mackenzie Madison TAI/Gener8 01:52:17.0
3
8 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 01:52:17.0
4
9 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 01:52:17.0
5
10 Amanda Atwill 01:52:17.0
6
11 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:52:17.0
7
12 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:52:27.0
13 Molly Mullane Land Shark 01:52:30.0
14 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 01:52:30.0
15 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Assoc/GE 01:52:37.0
16 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 01:53:58.0
Off The Back
17 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 01:56:09.0
Off The Back
18 Margi Lifsey 01:58:13.0
Off The Back
19 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 01:58:33.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mindy Simmons
20 Helen Grogan 02:00:21.0
Off The Back
21 Mary Yax Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 02:00:21.0
Off The Back
22 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 02:01:51.0
Off The Back
23 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 02:02:15.0
Off The Back
24 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 02:04:15.0
Off The Back
25 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 02:05:03.0
Off The Back
26 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 02:05:50.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Chinburg
27 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 02:12:29.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 01:54:03.0
Off The Front
2 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 01:54:07.0
Off The Front
3 Doug Turnbull 01:54:21.0
Off The Front
4 Phil Spencer Lenovo 01:54:51.0
Off The Front
5 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:54:58.0
Off The Front
6 Ari Mahan RAD Racing 01:55:39.0
Off The Front
7 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 01:55:44.0
Off The Front
8 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 01:55:47.0
Off The Front
9 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 01:55:47.0
Off The Front
10 Emil Marcetta 01:55:55.0
Off The Front
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:55:57.0
Off The Front
12 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:56:02.0
Off The Front
13 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:56:07.0
Off The Front
14 Joe Kolling Simple Green 01:57:14.0
Off The Front
15 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 01:57:45.0
Off The Front
16 Matthew Neff 01:58:45.0
Off The Front
17 Javin Berg 01:59:02.0
Off The Front
18 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic 01:59:07.0
Off The Front
19 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 02:00:08.0
Off The Front
20 Anthony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:02:29.0
Off The Front
21 Andrew Dillon SOL 02:04:12.0
22 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:04:18.0
1
23 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:04:20.0
2
24 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 02:04:20.0
3
25 Andrew Sprott 02:04:20.0
4
26 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 02:04:20.0
5
27 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 02:04:20.0
6
28 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 02:04:30.0
29 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 02:04:46.0
30 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:05:08.0
31 Darren Smith 02:05:08.0
32 Kevin Short 02:05:51.0
33 Travis Caldwell Etna-Brewing 02:08:28.0
34 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 02:09:13.0
35 Stephane Niquet 02:09:51.0
36 James Ralston Hammer Velo 02:09:54.0
37 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 02:10:00.0
38 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 02:10:47.0
39 Rashid Farooqui na 02:11:08.0
40 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 02:11:16.0
41 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 02:11:27.0
42 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 02:12:22.0
43 Jamie Fitzgerald 02:14:23.0
44 Michael Brindza 02:14:28.0
45 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic 02:15:20.0
46 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 02:15:28.0
47 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 02:15:32.0
48 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:16:00.0
49 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 02:17:13.0
50 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 02:17:13.0
51 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 02:18:59.0
52 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 02:21:26.0
53 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 02:25:27.0
54 Chuck Woosley United Finance 02:35:38.0
55 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca
56 William Currie Fanatik Bike Co. Teammate Top 5: Rusty Dodge
57 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
58 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
59 Mike Harris
60 Steve Thompson Wines of Washington
61 Calon Russell
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:35:20.0
2 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 01:35:56.0
3 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic 01:38:34.0
4 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:38:39.0
5 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 01:38:43.0
6 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 01:38:43.0
7 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 01:39:28.0
8 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 01:39:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
9 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:40:23.0
10 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:40:23.0 Teammate Win: Morgan Cabot
11 Anna Saltonstall 01:40:29.0
12 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 01:40:32.0
13 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 01:40:37.0
14 Susan Grandjean 01:41:38.0
15 Abra Mcnair 01:41:38.0
16 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 01:42:34.0
17 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 01:42:45.0
18 Lana Pressey 01:42:55.0
19 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 01:44:30.0
20 Leigh Lewis Sorella Forte 01:44:52.0
21 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo 01:45:27.0
22 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 01:45:34.0
23 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 01:46:10.0
24 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 01:46:55.0
25 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 01:47:46.0
26 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 01:48:58.0
27 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 01:52:19.0
28 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 01:52:19.0
29 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 01:54:04.0
30 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 01:55:59.0
31 Michelle Mishoe 01:58:15.0
32 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 01:58:56.0
33 Theresa Whitfield 02:01:19.0
34 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 02:02:56.0
35 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 02:06:09.0
36 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 02:14:56.0
37 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 02:44:37.0
2 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 02:47:31.0
3 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:47:31.0
4 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 02:47:40.0
5 Roger Stevens 02:48:08.0
6 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 02:54:17.0
7 Steven Holland United Finance 02:54:21.0
8 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 02:54:28.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
9 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:54:28.0 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
10 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:54:28.0 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
11 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:54:34.0
12 Ryan Dean IJM.org 02:54:34.0
13 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 02:54:39.0
14 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 02:54:39.0
15 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 02:58:37.0
16 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 02:58:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
17 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 02:59:02.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
18 Ivan Meadors 02:59:07.0
19 Michael Dunn ZteaM 02:59:15.0 Teammate Top 5: David Zimmbelman
20 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 02:59:20.0
21 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 02:59:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
22 David Root Therapeutics/GENR8 03:05:05.0
23 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 03:06:30.0
24 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:06:41.0 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
25 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing/Specia 03:06:45.0
26 Steve Zellmer Northern Rockies Ort 03:07:33.0
27 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:07:39.0
28 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:07:39.0
29 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:07:39.0
30 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 03:07:53.0
31 John Obrien ZteaM 03:08:01.0 Teammate Top 5: David Zimmbelman
32 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:10:01.0
33 Mark Mccavic 03:16:22.0
34 Roger Joys United Finance 03:21:33.0
35 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 03:21:47.0
36 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 03:21:47.0
37 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:21:54.0
38 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 03:29:25.0
39 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic 03:29:32.0
40 Joe Baratto dope Bikesale.com 03:29:48.0
41 Tim Rich Team Rose City 03:30:00.0
42 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:39:38.0 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
43 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 03:46:17.0
44 E. eric Johnson iii First Rate Mortgage 03:46:25.0
45 Chris Johns 03:55:48.0
46 Steve Marcy Rapha Specialzed Rac
47 Mike Rogers Bikesale.com
48 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com
49 Tom Webb Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:23:17.0
Off The Front
2 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:23:20.0
Off The Front
3 Ian Mckissick Lenovo 03:27:32.0
Off The Front
4 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:29:02.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
5 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:30:20.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
6 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 03:30:20.0
Off The Front
7 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:30:20.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
8 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:30:30.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
9 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 03:30:30.0
Off The Front
10 Austin Arguello Team Exergy 03:30:30.0
Off The Front
11 Graham Howard Priority Health Cycl 03:30:30.0
Off The Front
12 Rob English Hutch's 03:30:48.0
Off The Front
13 Patrick Stanko Lenovo 03:30:48.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
14 Luke Pennington FANATIK 03:32:27.0
Off The Front
15 Devon Smibert Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 03:32:36.0
Off The Front
16 Barry Wicks Kona Les Gets 03:32:44.0
Off The Front
17 Andrew Boone 03:33:35.0
Off The Front
18 Scott Gray Sagebrush Cycles 03:34:16.0
Off The Front
19 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plu 03:34:16.0
Off The Front
20 Ryan Carlson 03:35:13.0
Off The Front
21 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 03:36:04.0
Off The Front
22 Michael Attie Second Ascent 03:36:28.0
Off The Front
23 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:36:36.0
Off The Front
24 Andrew Rosette 03:36:36.0
Off The Front
25 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:36:36.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
26 Marc Collard Hutch's 03:36:36.0
Off The Front
27 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 03:37:47.0
Off The Front
28 Joshua Liberles 03:37:47.0
Off The Front
29 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 03:38:31.0
Off The Front
30 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 03:42:10.0
Off The Front
31 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:43:39.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
32 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 03:45:07.0
Off The Front
33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 03:45:11.0
Off The Front
34 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion 03:45:11.0
Off The Front
35 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 03:45:11.0
Off The Front
36 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush 03:45:11.0
Off The Front
37 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback 03:46:09.0
Off The Front
38 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:46:09.0
Off The Front
39 Donald Reeb 03:46:09.0
Off The Front
40 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 03:46:09.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
41 Josh Lagrange FORM Fitness 03:46:34.0
Off The Front
42 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:48:13.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
43 Aaron Tuckermann Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 03:48:13.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
44 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 03:48:13.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
45 Mike Hone Lenovo 03:48:13.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
46 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycles 03:48:13.0
Off The Front
47 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:51:12.0
Off The Front
48 Andrew Bates olympia orthopaedic 03:51:12.0
Off The Front
49 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 03:51:12.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
50 Shawn Howard 03:51:12.0
Off The Front
51 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 03:51:16.0
Off The Front
52 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion 03:51:16.0
Off The Front
53 Brent Carlson Lenovo 03:51:28.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
54 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:51:39.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Johnson
55 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:51:39.0
Off The Front
56 James Adamson Team Motordome 03:58:27.0
Off The Front
57 Brant Buchholzq 04:02:12.0
Off The Front
58 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 04:08:12.0
Off The Front
59 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 04:08:12.0
Off The Front
60 Brandon Trafton California Giant Ber 04:08:12.0
Off The Front
61 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 04:08:12.0
Off The Front
62 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 04:10:53.0
Off The Front
63 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:16:40.0
Off The Front
64 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:16:46.0
Off The Front
65 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 04:29:03.0
66 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 04:29:03.0
67 William O'donnell Westwood Cycle/Trade 04:29:03.0
68 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth
69 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com
70 Emiliano Jordan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
71 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback
72 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
73 Ryan Trebon Kona Bikes
74 Spencer Paxson Team S&M
75 Joseph King
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Secrist 02:16:09.0
Off The Front
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 02:17:15.0
Off The Front
3 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 02:18:16.0
Off The Front
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 02:18:18.0
Off The Front
5 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone 02:18:18.0
Off The Front
6 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:18:24.0
Off The Front
7 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 02:18:24.0
Off The Front
8 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback 02:18:24.0
Off The Front
9 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 02:18:31.0
Off The Front
10 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 02:18:31.0
Off The Front
11 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 02:18:34.0
Off The Front
12 Hilary Billington 02:18:42.0
Off The Front
13 Cathy Varland IJM.org 02:18:46.0
Off The Front
14 Rachel Mcbride Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:20:11.0
Off The Front
15 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 02:23:38.0
Off The Front
16 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback 02:27:41.0
1
17 Susan Peithman 02:27:41.0
2
18 Elise Huggins Veloforma 02:27:41.0
19 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 02:27:41.0
20 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 02:27:41.0
21 Lisa Dorian 02:27:41.0
22 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback 02:27:58.0
23 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback 02:32:36.0
Off The Back
24 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:32:40.0
Off The Back
25 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:34:47.0
Off The Back
26 Marie-claude Gagnon Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:34:48.0
Off The Back
27 Jennifer Kohm Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:34:48.0
Off The Back
28 Stephanie Ossenbrink Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:34:56.0
Off The Back
29 Louise Fenwick Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:35:01.0
Off The Back
30 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:35:01.0
Off The Back
31 Lana Atchley 02:39:53.0
Off The Back
32 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:47:35.0
Off The Back
33 Sarah Brown
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 13