Log In
MSU Get Tough ITT • Mar 29 2014
Clear, 35 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University
2 Matt Gittings Marian University
3 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
4 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
5 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
6 Jos Chalmers Marian University
7 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
8 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
9 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
10 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
11 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
12 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
13 John Holden Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
14 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
15 Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
16 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
17 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
18 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
19 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
20 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
21 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
22 Ryan Erxleben Michigan State University
23 Kaleb Koch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
24 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
25 Vance Fletcher Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
26 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
27 Luke Haley Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
28 Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
29 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Cameron Rex
30 Zach Bender Marian University Teammate Top 5: Matt Gittings
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Doll University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
3 Harrison Thee Marian University
4 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Stephen Doll
5 John Hoopingarner Marian University
6 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Stephen Doll
7 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoffman  jr.
8 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoffman  jr.
9 Marcus Thompson Purdue university
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Alek Minkis Marian University
3 Mathias Ellegiers Case Western Reserve University
4 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Tyler Trask
5 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Tyler Trask
6 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
7 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Mathias Ellegiers
8 Derek Burge beckley Illinois Institute of Technology
9 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
10 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Mathias Ellegiers
12 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
13 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Mathias Ellegiers
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
3 Ben Rothacker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Fred Feng
4 Michael Lorenzen University of Notre Dame
5 Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
6 Patrick Gordon Marian University
7 David Berno University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Thomas Frederick
8 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
9 Bruno Pivesso Michigan State University
10 Jonathon Andersh DePaul University
11 Bo Parsons Michigan State University
12 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Allie Dragoo Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
5 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
6 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
7 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
8 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
9 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
3 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Sarah Seelye
4 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
5 Devin Stalker University of Notre Dame
6 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
7 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Top 5: Catherine Hollibaugh
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1