Log In
Historic Roswell Criterium • Apr 27 2014
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Parkerson Reality Bikes 42:13.0
Off The Front
2 Leonardo Marquez 42:13.8
3 Brian Teipen unattached 42:19.6
4 Damien Dunn Peachtree p/b Steel 42:19.6
5 Charles Rossignol LITESPEED-BMW 42:20.0
6 Christopher Constantin VeloBrew 42:20.4
7 Matthew Tebbetts Trappe door cycling team 42:23.5
1
8 Michael Burns Ridley Masters' Team p/b Realit 42:24.2
2
9 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 42:24.4
3
10 Eddie Murray Epic Customs 42:26.4
4
11 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike 42:26.6
5
12 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA 42:27.0
6
13 Gregory Brown Epic Customs 42:27.6
7
14 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes 42:27.8
8
15 Marek Lipold Peachtree p/b Steel 42:28.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Damien Dunn
16 Marcelo Martino TEAM SCC...(southern crescent c 42:28.7
10
17 Bryan Schoeffler GreenLife-Subaru Benefiting Glo 42:30.8
11
18 Brady Rogers LITESPEED-BMW 42:31.3
12
Teammate Top 5: Charles Rossignol
19 Xavier Cortez NGCA 42:31.3
20 Erik Van name L5 Flyers p/b MAXXIS 42:31.6
21 Rick Richardson Homesmart 42:31.8
22 Jeff Brown Peachtree Bikes 42:32.0
23 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:34.2
24 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 42:34.7
25 Aaron Budsock Free-Flite Masters 42:35.0
26 Juan Carlos arias southern crescent cycling 42:38.8
27 Todd Muller Reality Bikes & Skateboards 42:42.2
28 Tracy Honeycutt FFCC/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta 42:42.8
29 Colby Millen LITESPEED-BMW 42:44.8 Teammate Top 5: Charles Rossignol
30 Clay Parks LITESPEED-BMW 42:51.5 Teammate Top 5: Charles Rossignol
31 Ryan Rish Mission Source 42:52.2
32 John James trappe door 43:06.6
Off The Back
33 Benjy Coil LITESPEED-BMW 43:07.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Rossignol
34 Darren Comer LITESPEED-BMW 43:23.2
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charles Rossignol
35 Tony Robinson Toyota Forklift/Sport Factory 44:00.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello Reality Bikes Ridley Masters Te 42:19.8
1
2 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling 42:20.7
2
3 Rodney Dender Trappe Door Cycling Team 42:21.0
3
4 Anthony Maisto Florida Velo 42:21.3
4
5 Scott Demyer Homesmart 42:21.6
5
6 Darin Marhanka Trappe Door Cycling Team 42:22.5
6
7 Jeff Warncke Homesmart 42:23.8
7
Teammate Top 5: Scott Demyer
8 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 42:26.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Maisto
9 Alan Korhonen FloridaVelo 42:28.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Maisto
10 Brad Harper 42:28.3
10
11 Ty Tagami L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 42:28.4
11
12 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 42:28.6
12
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Maisto
13 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom 42:28.8
13
14 Tom Gates MOAB Masters Racing 42:29.3
14
15 Todd Mion Trappe Door 42:29.8
15
Teammate Top 5: Rodney Dender
16 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 42:30.8
16
17 Javier Rozo Bilbo UCLA 42:31.6
17
18 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing / Smoothie 42:32.0
18
19 Gary Dalton Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 42:32.4
19
20 Greg Spaeth NGCA Team Mission Source 42:33.5
20
21 Mike Desmelik Prima Tappa 42:34.2
21
22 Steven Carrell Peachtree Bikes 42:35.4
22
23 Scott Latell CZ Velo 42:40.6
24 Darrell Farlow NGCA - Team Mission Source 42:42.3
25 Carl D'alessandro U.S. Military Cycling 42:44.5 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Cundiff
26 Shane Collins Free Flite Masters 42:58.5
27 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 43:37.3
Off The Back
28 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA 43:44.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing 21:34.8
2 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Race Team 21:34.8
3 Troy Waine Junior flyers 22:20.7
4 Joseph Stuart NGCA 22:24.7
5 Leon Waine Junior flyers 22:38.7
6 Ben Mckenzie AYC JR Velo 22:59.5
7 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling
8 Reece Latham NGCA - Mission Source Teammate Top 5: Joseph Stuart
9 Ian Poore Mission Source Teammate Top 5: Joseph Stuart
10 Craig Carson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 20:06.5
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 20:20.5 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling 20:25.5 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
4 Ryan Garvey Junior Flyers 20:33.5
5 Grant Fuller Junior Flyers 21:01.8
6 Thomas Cross jr NGCA 21:04.2
7 James Stuart NGCA 22:12.1
8 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 22:15.2 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
9 Brandon Lundstrum Junior Flyers Teammate Top 5: Ryan Garvey
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team 23:37.3
2 James Todd Frazier Cycling 23:38.6
3 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Ju 23:39.1
4 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen 23:41.3
5 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 23:51.3
6 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 24:09.5
7 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling 24:22.3 Teammate Top 5: James Todd
8 Justin Bridges Junior Flyers 24:30.8
9 Jared Latham Junior Flyers 24:45.7
10 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team 24:45.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 23:42.4
1
2 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 23:42.5
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 20:30.2
2 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA 21:50.2
3 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team 23:17.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 45:52.8
1
2 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling/ SkyBlue Ra 45:52.8
2
3 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 45:52.9
3
4 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Sportswear Development 45:52.9
4
5 Zack Kratche Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys 45:53.1
5
6 Marcelo Martino TEAM SCC...(southern crescent c 45:53.1
6
7 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 45:53.3
7
8 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagon 45:53.5
8
9 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 45:53.5
9
10 Marek Lipold Peachtree p/b Steel 45:53.6
10
11 Trent Blackburn Wattage Cottage 45:53.7
11
12 Austin Sholly Cherry St. Cycles 45:53.7
12
13 Josh Rovner CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 45:53.8
13
14 Tomas Petit Sprint 2000 Charleroi 45:54.0
14
15 R Reid richesin Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi 45:54.9
15
16 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 45:55.0
16
17 Jake Morman Lifetime Bikes 45:55.1
17
18 Carlos Norena Finishstrong 45:55.3
18
19 Kevin Pawlik Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi 45:57.1
19
20 Devin Reavis AYC JR Velo 45:57.4
20
21 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield 45:57.4
21
Teammate Top 5: Robert Loomis
22 Ty Tagami L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 45:58.0
22
23 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 45:58.9
23
24 Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped 45:59.9
24
Teammate Top 5: Landen Wark-acebo
25 Greg Spaeth NGCA Team Mission Source 46:01.8
25
26 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa 46:02.2
26
Teammate Top 5: Robert Loomis
27 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:02.7
27
28 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 46:03.1
28
29 Jose Avila Village Volkswagen Cycling 46:04.1
29
30 Willie Payton DRV Death Row Velo 46:05.3
30
31 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source/NGCA 46:08.6
32 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing 46:22.5
33 Dustin Greer 46:32.9
34 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling 46:46.6
Off The Back
35 Connor Ardrey Outspokin' Augusta 46:46.7
Off The Back
36 Brian Coll 227169 47:16.8
Off The Back
37 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles 50:15.2
Off The Back
38 Jake Andrews Cherry St. Cycles 50:15.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Nothstein Alliance Enviromental 31:51.4
1
2 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Ju 31:51.7
2
3 Darel Christopher unattached 31:51.9
3
4 Reginald Pineda Roung Here Racing Cycling Team 31:52.0
4
5 David Webster Hawley Bicycle World 31:52.3
5
6 Jose Avila Village Volkswagen Cycling 31:52.3
6
7 Calvin Cheung NGCA Team Mission Source 31:52.4
7
8 Myles Lietzke Ms. Roses p/b Champion System 31:52.7
8
9 James Todd Frazier Cycling 31:53.2
9
10 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 31:53.2
10
11 Lino Asiatico Evolution Cycling/SCC 31:53.5
11
12 Willem Kaiser missionsource-NGCA 31:53.6
12
13 David Koonce IAMRACING 31:54.5
13
14 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa 31:54.7
14
15 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing 31:55.0
15
16 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 31:55.3
16
17 Haegan Altizer Mission Source - NGCA 31:55.5
17
18 Cody Hall Smyrna Bicycles 31:55.7
18
19 David Vargas Atlanta Cycling 31:55.7
19
20 Pablo Di marco NGCA Mission Source 31:55.7
20
21 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 31:55.8
21
22 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 31:56.5
22
23 Jeremy Spafard Lifetime Bikes Loganville 31:58.1
23
24 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom 31:58.1
24
25 James Sciarini Reality Bikes Ambassador 31:58.6
25
26 Thomas Freckmann unattached 31:59.9
26
27 Darrell Farlow NGCA - Team Mission Source 32:00.4
28 Zach Lutz RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performa 32:01.8
29 Joshua Detwiler High Country Devo 32:02.4
30 Ryan Crabbe RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance 32:09.2
31 Peter Smith NGCA-Mission Source 32:10.9
32 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 32:10.9
33 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA 32:10.9
34 John Wilkes 32:16.5
35 Ian Cramer Round Here Racing 32:22.0
36 Robb Pressley Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 32:41.9
37 Ben Rothschild Lfetime Bikes 32:43.9
38 Olbap Rojas SKY 32:44.7
39 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 32:45.0
40 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 32:45.5
41 Kenny Gilead southern crescent cycling 32:47.9
42 Devin Vernick L5 flyers p/b maxxis 32:54.5
43 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 32:59.9
44 Nicholas Collins Junior Flyers 33:01.2
45 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 33:01.3
46 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 33:07.1
47 Duncan Mcguire Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 33:07.2
48 Marc Klokow Prima Tappa 46:31.6
Off The Back
49 Joshua Fuller Comp Velo 46:31.6
Off The Back
50 Dan Dicristina guttenplan/seasuckers 46:31.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Grubbs Bikers choice 30:13.3
1
2 Donovan Clarke King Kog 30:13.6
2
3 James Todd Frazier Cycling 30:13.9
3
4 Jed Young Globalbike Savannah 30:14.6
4
5 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Augusta 30:14.7
5
6 Josh Jackson Outspokin' Augusta 30:15.0
6
7 Zach Lutz RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performa 30:15.0
7
8 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 30:16.4
8
Teammate Top 5: James Todd
9 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 30:22.2
10 Blake Bridges Northstar Racing 30:24.4
11 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 30:25.4
12 Huntley Nash unattached 30:29.7
13 Jeremy Spafard Lifetime Bikes Loganville 30:33.7
14 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar Track Team p/b Hi 30:40.4
15 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team 30:43.5
16 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 30:44.8 Teammate Top 5: James Todd
17 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 30:46.7
18 Jim Whitehead Out Spokin Woodstock 30:50.4
1
19 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen 30:50.9
2
20 Duncan Mcguire Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 30:51.6
21 Stephen Baxter LifeTime Bikes 30:51.7
22 Jason Perez 30:52.4
23 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source 30:53.0
24 R Reid richesin GSMR 30:53.0
25 Greg Bryant Cherry St. Cycles 30:56.0
26 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 31:01.1
27 Moive Star kerns SCV/Village Volkswagon 31:08.1
28 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 31:14.6 Teammate Top 5: James Todd
29 Aaron Budsock Free-Flite Masters 31:14.6
30 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team 31:15.3
31 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 31:34.7
Off The Back
32 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 33:33.3
Off The Back
33 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 33:33.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Todd
34 Luis Berrios 33:33.4
Off The Back
35 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 49:37.3
Off The Back
36 Daniel Podratsky Faster Mustache 49:37.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Mcnally L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:41.4
1
2 Joe Grubbs Bikers choice 21:41.7
2
3 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATI 21:42.7
3
4 Carl D'alessandro U.S. Military Cycling 21:42.8
4
5 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:43.1
5
Teammate Win: Conor Mcnally
6 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta 21:43.3
6
7 Moive Star kerns SCV/Village Volkswagon 21:43.7
7
8 Star Bridges Habersham Bicycles 21:44.0
8
9 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 21:44.5
9
10 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 21:44.6
10
11 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 21:44.7
11
12 Josh Jackson Outspokin' Augusta 21:44.7
12
13 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Augusta 21:44.8
13
14 Marvin Rivera Conexion Rivera 21:45.9
14
15 Ivan Murdock U.S. Military Cycling Team Fuel 21:46.6
15
Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
16 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 21:46.7
16
17 Greg Bryant Cherry St. Cycles 21:46.9
17
18 Michael Coats Globalbike Savannah 21:47.3
18
19 Shawn Brandon Lifetime Bikes 21:47.5
20 Jim Whitehead Out Spokin Woodstock 21:48.1
21 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source 21:53.6
22 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:54.2 Teammate Win: Conor Mcnally
23 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 22:00.4
24 Eric Grijalva L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 22:00.7 Teammate Win: Conor Mcnally
25 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 22:01.5
26 Jason Perez 22:01.5
27 Mark Tomich 22:02.5
28 Gary Farmer VeloVoodoo 22:05.9
29 Robert Vinson Cherry St. Cycles 25:28.8
Off The Back
30 Joey Vumbaco GearLink Racing 25:29.0
Off The Back
31 Phil Drager Sons of Seasucker 25:29.2
Off The Back
32 Ken Kirby Smyrna Bicycles/BMW 26:59.3
Off The Back
33 Harvey Blanco Loganville Lifetime Bikes 27:16.3
Off The Back
34 Greg Latham Team Mission Source/NGCA 27:28.9
Off The Back
35 David Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA 30:28.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 57:48.0
Off The Front
2 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans's NoTub 57:48.3
Off The Front
3 Stephen Hyde Astellas cycling 57:48.7
Off The Front
4 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 57:49.8
Off The Front
5 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 57:53.4
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
6 Luke Ockerby GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:09.9
1
7 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling 58:10.8
2
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hyde
8 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:12.3
3
9 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling 58:12.4
4
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hyde
10 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Development 58:12.5
5
11 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:12.5
6
Teammate Top 5: Simon-pierre Gauthier
12 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 58:12.5
7
13 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTub 58:12.7
8
Teammate Top 5: Aandres Alzate esco
14 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 58:12.9
9
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
15 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 58:13.0
10
16 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop 58:13.0
11
17 Hector Aguilar 58:13.0
12
18 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Sportswear Development 58:13.1
13
19 Jacob Kauffman GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:13.2
14
Teammate Top 5: Simon-pierre Gauthier
20 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 58:13.5
15
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
21 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 58:13.5
16
22 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 58:13.6
17
23 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 58:13.7
18
24 Camilo Ulloa dope EDA Contractors 58:13.8
19
25 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 58:14.1
20
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hyde
26 William Guzman CRCA/Foundation 58:14.3
21
27 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant 58:14.3
22
28 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 58:14.6
23
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
29 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 58:14.9
24
30 Fletcher Lydick Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:14.9
25
31 Joshua Thornton Giant On Road Team 58:15.1
26
32 Ben Chaddock GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:16.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Simon-pierre Gauthier
33 Andrew Scarano Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr 58:16.0
28
34 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling 58:16.8
29
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
35 Stephen Hall Incycle-Predator Components 58:17.4
30
36 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:17.6
31
37 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit / FS Cycling 58:18.4
32
38 Mike Stone Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 58:18.6
33
39 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 58:20.8
34
40 Jack Maddux HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING T 58:20.8
35
41 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Te 58:30.2
42 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTube 58:40.0
43 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System - Stan's NoTube 59:15.7
Off The Back
44 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTube 59:15.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Rivera Conexion Rivera
2 Emily Lundstrum Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Collins Flyers 24:28.2
2 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 24:36.1
1
3 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Gideon Frazier Cycling 24:26.9
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 21:34.8
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Moak FCS 24:48.1
1
2 Isabella Brookshire Twenty16 JR Devo 24:48.7
2
3 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 24:48.9
3
4 Salma Huque Junior Flyers 24:49.0
4
5 Diana Nelson R&M 24:49.0
5
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 24:50.0
6
7 Michele Gillman Reality Bikes 24:50.4
7
8 Jennifer Wakeman Team Zoom 24:50.5
8
9 Birgit Reeves Southern California Velo/ Incyc 24:52.7
9
10 Rachel Gideon Frazier Cycling 24:54.2
10
11 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 24:54.8
11
Teammate Top 5: Salma Huque
12 Julia Bryant Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 24:55.8
12
13 Victoria Haney Ashville youth development team 24:56.7
13
14 Jennifer Scheinfeld NGCA-Team Mission Source 24:56.9
14
15 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield 24:57.4
15
16 Katelyn Dittmann R&M Cycling 24:57.4
16
17 Kimberly Campione Lifetime-Loganville Ford 24:58.4
17
18 Anna Zuver PCP Race Team 25:38.1
Off The Back
19 Mackenzie Collins Flyers 25:38.6
Off The Back
20 Madeleine Haney Asheville youth development cyc 26:55.1
Off The Back
21 Kimberly Fuller NCGA-Mission Source 27:07.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Fearless Femme 44:29.4
1
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.5
2
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.6
3
4 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 44:29.6
4
5 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.7
5
6 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 44:29.8
6
7 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 44:30.0
7
8 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 44:30.3
8
9 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 44:30.4
9
10 Jamie Gilgen Real Deal Gears p/b WASPcam 44:30.9
10
11 Tracey Cameron CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:31.0
11
12 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 44:31.6
12
13 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Racing 44:31.7
13
14 Vanessa Drigo Garneau Factory Team 44:31.8
14
15 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 44:32.4
15
16 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing 44:32.5
16
17 Cheryl Fuller-muller Garneau Factory Team 44:32.9
17
18 Holly Beard R&M Cycling 44:33.5
18
19 Amie Krasnozon Pain Pathways 44:33.8
19
20 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 44:34.3
20
21 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme 44:36.2
21
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
22 Amy Bradley Garneau Factory Team 44:37.2
22
23 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature C 44:37.4
23
24 Arden Stelly Pain Pathways 44:37.8
24
25 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking 44:37.9
25
26 Holly Mathews Team TIBCO To the Top 44:39.4
26
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
27 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 44:39.6
27
28 Kathryne Carr Skin Nourishment p/b Paceline P 44:41.2
28
29 Marie-soleil Blais RealDeal/Gears p/b WASPcam 44:43.8
29
30 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:45.6
30
31 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 44:46.1
31
Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
32 Meaghan Bryan Mellow Mushroom 44:46.2
32
33 Diana Ramos PCP Race Team 44:48.4
33
34 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten 44:48.8
34
Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
35 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO To the Top 44:49.1
35
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
36 Becca Schepps CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:52.0
36
37 Christina Birch Fearless Femme 44:54.7
37
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
38 Summer Moak Twenty16 Pro Cycling 44:55.1
38
39 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 45:27.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 5