Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race • Apr 20 2014
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Trillini 3:46:00
1
2 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 3:46:00
2
3 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 3:46:00
3
4 Brian Hitchcock HSP 3:46:00
4
5 Cody Canning 3:46:00
5
6 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:46:00
6
7 Ian Crane UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:46:00
7
8 Jeffrey Werner 3:46:00
8
9 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 3:46:00
9
10 Jordan Cheyne 3:46:00
10
11 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 3:46:00
11
12 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U-23 3:46:00
12
13 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling 3:46:48
1
14 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 3:46:48
2
15 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 3:46:48
3
16 Timothy Root Operation Cycle Boise 3:46:48
4
17 Kent Ross PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 3:46:48
5
18 Jacob Schwingboth 3:46:48
6
19 Ryan Short 3:46:48
7
20 Paul Bourcier smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 3:46:48
8
21 Mark Sherman 3:46:48
9
22 Owen Gillott Herriott Sports Performance 3:46:48
10
23 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:46:48
11
24 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:46:48
12
25 Will Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:46:48
13
26 Christian Shubart-knapton 3:46:48
14
27 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 3:46:48
15
28 Mark Rainer 3:46:48
16
29 Jamey Yanik 3:46:48
17
30 Kaler Marshall Audi 3:46:48
18
31 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:46:48
19
32 Nigel Kenney 3:46:48
20
33 Dylan Cunningham 3:46:48
21
34 Bradley Winn Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 3:46:48
22
35 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:46:48
23
36 Normand Richard 3:46:48
24
37 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:46:48
25
38 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:46:48
26
39 Kristofer Dahl UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 3:46:48
27
40 Zach Bowden Audi 3:46:48
28
41 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:46:48
29
42 David Richter HSP 3:46:48
30
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
43 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 3:46:48
31
44 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:46:48
32
45 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 3:46:48
33
46 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance 3:46:48
34
47 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 3:46:48
35
Teammate Top 5: Justin Griffin
48 Will Teal HSP 3:46:48
36
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
49 Aaron Shaw HSP 3:46:48
37
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
50 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:46:48
51 Logan Wetzel Ravenna Capital Management 3:46:48
52 Cameron Clark 3:46:48
53 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:46:48
54 Steven Wilssens Audi 3:46:48
55 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 3:46:48
56 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 3:46:48
57 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 3:46:48
58 Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 3:49:31
59 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus 3:49:34
60 Christopher Bagg 3:49:34
61 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:49:34
62 Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:49:34
63 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 3:49:34
64 Robert Hargrove 3:49:34
65 Dylan Davies 3:51:14
Off The Back
66 David Gerth 3:51:14
Off The Back
67 David Gillam 3:51:14
Off The Back
68 Eric Cockrell HSP 3:53:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
69 Dustin Van wyck HSP 3:53:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
70 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:54:00
Off The Back
71 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 4:04:04
Off The Back
72 Ian Tubbs Audi 4:04:04
Off The Back
73 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 4:11:20
Off The Back
74 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 4:21:42
Off The Back
75 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 4:41:52
Off The Back
DNF Scott Laliberte DNF
DNF Sherwood Plant DNF
DNF Robb Floth Operation Cycle Boise DNF
DNF Tanner Robison LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle DNF
DNF Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle DNF
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano DNF
DNF Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Sam Johnson UCI CT: Team Exergy DNF
DNF Mathew Waterfall HSP DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
DNF Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF
DNF Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Tavish Taylor Audi DNF
DNF Ty Andrews DNF
DNF Brent Carlson Audi DNF
DNF Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Bradford Kilcline HSP DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
DNF Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle DNF
DNF Timothy Lang Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF
DNF Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23 DNF
DNF Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:51:10
1
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:51:10
2
3 Joel Brazil Audi 2:51:10
3
4 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:51:10
4
Teammate Win: Bryan Urakawa
5 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 2:51:10
5
6 Martin Turek Este Racing 2:51:10
6
7 Chadwick Clarke Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:51:10
7
8 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:51:10
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
9 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:51:10
9
10 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:51:10
10
11 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:51:10
11
12 Joe Bowen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:51:10
12
13 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 2:51:10
13
14 Anthony Brugliera Kryki Sports 2:51:10
14
15 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:51:10
15
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
16 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:51:10
16
17 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:51:10
17
18 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 2:51:10
18
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
19 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:51:10
19
20 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 2:51:10
20
21 Emil Marcetta 2:51:10
21
22 Stuart Smith 2:51:10
22
23 Robert Ripley HSP 2:51:10
23
24 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:51:10
25 Tom Wick Garage Racing 2:51:10 Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
26 Gary Porter 2:51:15
27 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:51:15 Teammate Win: Bryan Urakawa
28 Clint Schneider HSP 2:51:17
29 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:51:39
30 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports 2:53:39
Off The Back
31 Brian Wood Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:54:35
Off The Back
32 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:56:45
Off The Back
33 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:56:45
Off The Back
34 Christopher Berry 3:03:09
Off The Back
35 Bennett White HSP 3:03:45
Off The Back
36 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports 3:03:45
Off The Back
37 Max Coleman Audi 3:03:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joel Brazil
38 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:08:22
Off The Back
39 John Kodin Shuksan Velo Club 3:13:21
Off The Back
40 Julian Base 3:23:23
Off The Back
41 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:26:16
Off The Back
42 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 3:52:49
Off The Back
43 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 3:54:28
Off The Back
DNF Neil Casserly Garage Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Buesch 2:48:35
Off The Front
2 Luke Ogden Audi 2:49:08
Off The Front
3 Cory Ostertag 2:49:08
Off The Front
4 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:49:09
Off The Front
5 Chris Esparza Audi 2:49:15
Off The Front
6 Eric Mathis Audi 2:50:17
1
7 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:50:17
2
8 Evan Burtnik 2:50:17
3
9 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:50:17
4
10 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 2:50:17
5
11 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 2:50:17
6
12 Chris D'arcy 2:50:17
7
13 Chris Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:50:17
8
14 Alexander Cowan 2:50:17
9
15 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 2:50:17
10
16 Kevin Thonney 2:50:17
11
17 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 2:50:17
12
18 Zhaolong Wu 2:50:17
13
19 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:50:17
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Russell
20 Dominic Clay 2:50:17
15
21 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:50:17
16
22 Rob Angelo 2:50:17
17
23 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 2:50:17
18
24 Jackson Pickell 2:50:17
19
25 Ryan Golbeck 2:50:17
20
26 Keegan Rowe 2:50:17
21
27 Killian Bailey 2:50:17
22
28 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:50:17
23
29 Jeff Gardner 2:50:17
24
30 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 2:50:17
25
31 Patrick Sumrell Montana State University 2:50:17
26
32 James Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 2:50:17
27
33 Michael Spring Audi 2:50:17
28
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
34 Stanley Bjorling 2:50:17
29
35 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team 2:50:17
30
36 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 2:50:25
37 Sunil Jagadish Audi 2:52:09
1
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
38 Wai-ben Wong 2:52:09
2
39 Sam Waples Audi 2:52:09
3
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
40 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 2:52:09
4
41 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:52:09
5
42 Andrew Harris Team Rhino Rush 2:52:09
43 Mark Faas 2:52:09
44 Wilson Tran 2:52:09
45 Keifer Livingstone 2:52:09
46 Mason Burtnik 2:52:09
47 Cooper Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:52:09
48 Adam Kennedy 2:54:39
Off The Back
49 Benjamin Peterson Audi 2:54:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
50 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:54:55
Off The Back
51 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 2:54:55
Off The Back
52 Richie Frahm River City Red 2:55:49
Off The Back
53 Noah Epp 2:57:56
Off The Back
54 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:58:18
Off The Back
55 Ben Ford 2:58:18
Off The Back
56 James Anderson 2:59:46
Off The Back
57 Kurt Withers 2:59:46
Off The Back
58 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:59:53
Off The Back
59 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 3:01:19
Off The Back
60 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 3:01:31
Off The Back
61 Jacob Howard 3:01:56
Off The Back
62 Jason Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:02:25
Off The Back
63 Jesus Sanchez Team Rhino Rush 3:06:18
Off The Back
64 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:06:18
Off The Back
65 Ryan Thompson Team Rhino Rush 3:08:13
Off The Back
66 Tristan Skolrud 3:08:13
Off The Back
67 Cory Marsh Team Rhino Rush 3:08:17
Off The Back
68 Adam Reddy 3:12:16
Off The Back
69 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 3:12:16
Off The Back
70 Nick Maslen 3:12:16
Off The Back
71 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:16
Off The Back
72 Andrew Erickson House Wine Racing 3:12:24
Off The Back
73 Eric Thompson Velosport Racing 3:12:24
Off The Back
74 Sean Germaine 3:19:57
Off The Back
DNF Jordan Jackson HSP DNF
DNF Erik Spring Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
DNF Zac Strode DNF
DNF Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Tim Farrell Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Luke Ogden
DNF Michael Gordon DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Olson Este Racing 3:05:24
Off The Front
2 Jack Mckillop 3:09:52
1
3 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:09:52
2
4 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 3:09:52
3
5 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:09:52
4
6 James Ingham 3:09:52
5
7 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:09:52
6
8 Mark Lovlien Audi 3:09:52
7
9 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 3:09:52
8
10 Ryan Jones 3:09:52
9
11 Duncan Clark Husky Cycling - University of Washi 3:10:09
12 Eric Stratton 3:10:09
13 Jacob Wahry 3:11:19
Off The Back
14 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 3:11:53
Off The Back
15 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:11:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Clouse
16 Alex Northey 3:12:48
Off The Back
17 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:48
Off The Back
18 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:12:57
Off The Back
19 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:16:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Clouse
20 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:21:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Clouse
21 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 3:22:17
Off The Back
22 Kurt Friederich L'Ecole No. 41 3:22:17
Off The Back
23 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 3:23:42
Off The Back
24 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:29:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Theo Arden
25 Darrin Grund 3:29:10
Off The Back
26 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:29:30
Off The Back
27 Ari Appel Whitman College 3:29:42
Off The Back
28 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:30:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Theo Arden
29 Brian Wong 3:31:37
Off The Back
30 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:31:40
Off The Back
31 Philip Green L'Ecole No. 41 3:31:46
Off The Back
32 Braden Fridell 3:39:49
Off The Back
33 Timothy Backoff Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 3:41:03
Off The Back
34 Ben Auxier 3:42:31
Off The Back
DNF Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF Teammate Top 5: John Clouse
DNF Zach Houvener Audi DNF
DNF Mark Statema Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics DNF
DNF Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team DNF
DNF Bradley Dean DNF
DNF Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Doug Hicks DNF
DNF Ryan Hamilton DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:50:43
2 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:50:43
3 Joshua Quarles Team Great Divide 1:50:47
4 Mark Max saenger Windham Mountain Cycling Club 1:50:53
5 Keelan Ontiveros 1:51:28
6 Geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:51:28
7 Abdean Smith Baddlands Cycling Club 1:51:31
8 Andrew Sanders 1:51:31
9 Alexander Ihle Whitman College 1:51:31
10 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:52:16
11 Vincent Thorne The University of Montana 1:53:02
12 Jd Jaspersen Audi 1:55:54
13 Justin Tornow 1:58:23
14 Nicholas Davies 1:58:26
15 Scott Peters 1:58:57
16 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 1:58:58
17 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:58:58 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Hall
18 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:58:58
19 James Bishop Husky Cycling - University of Washi 1:58:58
20 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:59:04
21 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling 1:59:54
22 Timothy D hines Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 2:01:47
23 Ryan Nesbit 2:02:17
24 Grant Zimmerman Montana State University 2:02:29
25 Al Pokorny River City Red 2:02:29
26 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:03:58
27 Joe Escudero L'Ecole No. 41 2:06:43
28 Eric Schiller Audi 2:09:49
29 Blake Kruppa 2:11:22
30 John Wannarka L'Ecole No. 41 2:16:02
31 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 2:17:10
32 Richard Valentine Wheatland Wheelers 2:24:31
DNF Cameron Best The University of Montana DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:06:40
Off The Front
2 Justine Clift 3:06:40
Off The Front
3 Bethann Orton 3:06:40
Off The Front
4 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:06:40
Off The Front
5 Morgan Cabot 3:06:46
Off The Front
6 Claire Cameron 3:06:46
Off The Front
7 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Racing 3:08:19
Off The Front
8 Stacy Westbrook 3:12:41
1
9 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:41
2
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
10 Stefanie Bergh 3:12:41
3
11 Kristina Hughes 3:12:41
4
12 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:12:41
5
13 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:41
6
Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
14 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 3:12:41
7
15 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:12:54 Teammate Win: Vanessa Johnson
16 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 3:24:55
Off The Back
17 Heather Nielson HSP 3:26:48
Off The Back
18 Annalisa Fish 3:26:48
Off The Back
19 Besty Cordes Palouse Bicycle Racing 3:40:22
Off The Back
DNF Sara Youmans Audi DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 3:06:41
2 Sophie Wyser 3:12:43
3 Elizabeth English 3:19:05
4 Rachel Geiter Whitman College 3:23:22
5 Molly Macgraw 3:23:22
6 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 3:23:22
7 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:23:22
8 Alysia Withers 3:24:57
9 Jennifer Gerth 3:28:28
10 Jennifer Burke Baddlands Cycling Club 3:31:47
11 Kristen Walker Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:40:22
12 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:41:42
DNF Dessie Weigel Whitman College DNF Teammate Top 5: Rachel Geiter
DNF Joanne Schmitz Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team DNF
DNF Alicia King Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening Este Racing 2:02:48
1
2 Emeliah Harvie 2:02:48
2
3 Melissa Beams Spokeswomen Racing 2:02:48
3
4 Gina Estep Este Racing 2:02:48
4
Teammate Win: Malia Greening
5 Heather Yakely Methow Valley Cycling 2:02:48
5
6 Christine Denis HSP 2:02:48
6
7 Christine Jerko 2:02:48
7
8 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:06:08
9 Lori Surges Spokeswomen Racing 2:06:08 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Beams
10 Anna Talman 2:06:08
11 Jennifer Comfort 2:06:08
12 Amber Gunning SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:07:01
1
13 Gemma Hamilton 2:07:01
2
14 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 2:07:01
3
15 Patricia Strange 2:07:01
4
16 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health 2:07:01
5
17 Victoria Lord Bikesale.com 2:07:01
6
18 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 2:07:01
19 Amanda Anttilaoza Team Group Health 2:07:01
20 Christine Edwards Boise VeloWomen 2:07:01
21 Kara Doescher 2:11:31
Off The Back
22 Allison Medellin 2:11:31
Off The Back
23 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University 2:11:31
Off The Back
24 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:11:31
Off The Back
25 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College 2:12:50
Off The Back
26 Rachel Chudnow 2:15:14
Off The Back
27 Angela Horton gapay 2:16:00
Off The Back
28 Anne Farawila 2:18:51
Off The Back
29 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:20:09
Off The Back
30 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:28:44
Off The Back
31 Michaela Markusson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:28:46
Off The Back
32 Holly Bailey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:28:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 6