Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium • Apr 19 2014
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter HSP 0:53:32
1
2 Ian Crane UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:53:32
2
3 Kristofer Dahl UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:53:32
3
4 Sebastian Trillini 0:53:32
4
5 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling 0:53:32
5
6 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 0:53:32
6
7 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 0:53:32
7
8 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:53:32
8
9 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:53:32
9
10 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus 0:53:32
10
11 Cody Canning 0:53:32
11
12 Owen Gillott Herriott Sports Performance 0:53:32
12
13 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:53:32
13
14 Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling 0:53:32
14
15 Kaler Marshall Audi 0:53:32
15
16 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:53:32
16
17 Jeffrey Werner 0:53:32
17
18 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 0:53:32
18
19 Maurice Worsfold 0:53:32
19
20 Brian Hitchcock HSP 0:53:32
20
Teammate Win: David Richter
21 Dylan Davies 0:53:32
21
22 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:53:32
22
23 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:53:32
23
24 Timothy Root Operation Cycle Boise 0:53:32
24
25 Jamey Yanik 0:53:32
25
26 Maurice Worsfold 0:53:32
26
27 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 0:53:32
27
28 Jordan Cheyne 0:53:32
28
29 Christopher Bagg 0:53:38
1
30 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:38
2
31 Bradley Winn Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:53:38
3
32 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 0:53:38
4
33 Bradford Kilcline HSP 0:53:38
5
Teammate Win: David Richter
34 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:53:38
6
35 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:53:38
7
36 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:53:38
8
37 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:38
9
38 Will Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:38
10
39 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 0:53:38
11
40 Eric Cockrell HSP 0:53:38
12
Teammate Win: David Richter
41 Mark Rainer 0:53:38
13
42 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance 0:53:38
14
43 David Gerth 0:53:38
15
44 Sherwood Plant 0:53:38
16
45 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:38
17
46 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:53:38
18
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
47 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:53:38
19
48 Paul Bourcier smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 0:53:38
20
49 Dylan Cunningham 0:53:38
21
50 Christian Shubart-knapton 0:53:38
22
51 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:38
23
52 Robert Hargrove 0:53:38
24
53 Tavish Taylor Audi 0:53:38
25
54 Ty Andrews 0:53:38
26
55 Logan Wetzel Ravenna Capital Management 0:53:38
27
56 Nigel Kenney 0:53:38
28
57 Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:53:38
29
58 Tanner Robison LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:53:38
30
59 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 0:53:38
31
60 Normand Richard 0:53:38
32
61 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano 0:53:38
33
62 Steven Wilssens Audi 0:53:38
34
63 Kent Ross PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 0:53:38
35
64 Dustin Van wyck HSP 0:53:38
36
Teammate Win: David Richter
65 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:53:38
37
66 Aaron Shaw HSP 0:53:38
38
Teammate Win: David Richter
67 Timothy Lang Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:53:38
39
68 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:38
40
69 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:53:38
41
70 Brent Carlson Audi 0:53:38
42
71 Zach Bowden Audi 0:53:38
43
72 Mathew Waterfall HSP 0:53:38
44
Teammate Win: David Richter
73 ? George UCI CT: Team Exergy 0:53:38
45
74 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 0:53:38
46
75 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:38
47
76 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 0:53:38
48
77 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:53:38
49
78 Cameron Clark 0:53:38
50
79 David Gillam 0:53:38
51
80 Scott Laliberte 0:53:32
52
81 Nicholas Jones 0:53:32
53
82 Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 0:53:32
54
83 Mark Sherman 0:53:32
55
84 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 0:53:32
56
85 Ryan Short 0:53:32
57
86 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:53:32
58
87 Robb Floth Operation Cycle Boise 0:53:32
59
88 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:53:32
60
89 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:32
61
90 Jacob Schwingboth 0:53:32
62
91 Will Teal HSP 0:53:32
63
Teammate Win: David Richter
92 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:53:32
64
93 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:53:32
65
94 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 0:53:32
66
95 Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:56:13
Off The Back
96 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:56:41
Off The Back
97 Sam Johnson UCI CT: Team Exergy 0:58:00
Off The Back
98 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 0:58:00
Off The Back
99 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:58:00
Off The Back
100 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:58:00
Off The Back
101 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 0:58:00
Off The Back
DNF Brian Sather DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:07
1
2 Christopher Berry 0:37:07
2
3 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:37:07
3
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:37:07
4
5 Joel Brazil Audi 0:37:07
5
6 Gary Porter 0:37:07
6
7 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:37:07
7
8 Clint Schneider HSP 0:37:07
8
9 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:37:07
9
10 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:07
10
11 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 0:37:07
11
12 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:37:07
12
13 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:37:07
13
14 Brian Wood Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:37:07
14
15 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:37:07
15
16 David Neubeck 0:37:07
16
17 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:07
17
Teammate Win: Bryan Urakawa
18 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:37:07
18
19 Stuart Smith 0:37:07
19
20 Martin Turek Este Racing 0:37:07
20
21 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports 0:37:07
21
22 Emil Marcetta 0:37:07
22
23 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:37:07
23
Teammate Top 5: John Browning
24 Anthony Brugliera Kryki Sports 0:37:07
24
25 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:37:07
25
26 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports 0:37:07
26
27 Julian Base 0:37:07
27
28 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:07
28
29 Joe Bowen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:07
29
30 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:07
30
Teammate Win: Bryan Urakawa
31 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 0:37:07
31
32 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:37:07
32
33 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 0:37:07
33
34 John Kodin Shuksan Velo Club 0:37:07
34
35 Max Coleman Audi 0:37:07
35
Teammate Top 5: Joel Brazil
36 Chadwick Clarke Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:37:07
36
37 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:37:07
37
38 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 0:37:07
38
39 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:37:21 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
40 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:37:30 Teammate Top 5: John Browning
41 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:33
42 Bennett White HSP 0:40:50
Off The Back
43 Robert Ripley HSP 0:41:14
Off The Back
44 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:46:24
Off The Back
45 Craig Miller Team Rhino Rush 0:46:24
Off The Back
46 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:46:24
Off The Back
DNF Robert Rice HSP DNF
DNF Chris Haskell Team Rhino Rush DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris D'arcy 0:54:05
1
2 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:54:05
2
3 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 0:54:05
3
4 Evan Burtnik 0:54:05
4
5 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:54:05
5
6 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 0:54:05
6
7 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 0:54:05
7
8 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:54:05
8
9 Christian Buesch 0:54:05
9
10 Chris Esparza Audi 0:54:05
10
11 Sunil Jagadish Audi 0:54:05
11
12 Jackson Pickell 0:54:05
12
13 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:54:05
13
14 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 0:54:05
14
15 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:54:05
15
16 Keifer Livingstone 0:54:05
16
17 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:54:05
17
18 Chris Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:54:05
18
19 Kevin Thonney 0:54:05
19
20 Richie Frahm River City Red 0:54:05
20
21 Benjamin Peterson Audi 0:54:05
21
22 Rob Angelo 0:54:05
22
23 Eric Mathis Audi 0:54:05
23
24 Patrick Sumrell Montana State University 0:54:05
24
25 Sam Waples Audi 0:54:05
25
26 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:54:05
26
27 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:54:05
27
28 Michael Spring Audi 0:54:05
28
29 Ryan Thompson Team Rhino Rush 0:54:05
29
30 Zac Strode 0:54:05
30
31 Jason Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:54:05
31
Teammate Top 5: Douglass Cook
32 Wai-ben Wong 0:54:05
32
33 James Anderson 0:54:05
33
34 Ryan Golbeck 0:54:05
34
35 Cory Ostertag 0:54:05
35
36 Noah Epp 0:54:05
36
37 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 0:54:05
37
38 Eric Reid Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:54:05
38
39 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 0:54:05
39
40 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:54:05
40
41 Erik Spring Audi 0:54:05
41
42 Andrew Harris Team Rhino Rush 0:54:05
42
43 Adam Reddy 0:54:05
43
44 Stanley Bjorling 0:54:05
44
45 James Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 0:54:05
45
46 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:54:05
46
47 Killian Bailey 0:54:05
47
48 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team 0:54:05
48
49 Zhaolong Wu 0:54:05
49
50 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:54:05
50
51 Mark Faas 0:54:05
51
52 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 0:54:05
52
53 Tim Farrell Audi 0:54:05
53
54 Jesus Sanchez Team Rhino Rush 0:54:05
54
55 Alexander Cowan 0:54:05
55
56 Adam Kennedy 0:54:05
56
57 Luke Ogden Audi 0:54:05
57
58 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 0:54:05
58
59 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:54:20
60 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 0:54:20
61 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 0:54:20
62 Andrew Erickson House Wine Racing 0:54:20
63 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:54:20
64 Dominic Clay 0:54:20
65 Keegan Rowe 0:54:23
66 Wilson Tran 0:54:24
67 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:54:24
68 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:54:24 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Russell
69 Edward Delisle 0:54:27
70 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:54:28
71 Tristan Skolrud 0:54:28
72 Sean Germaine 0:54:28
73 Eric Thompson Velosport Racing 0:54:28
74 Jacob Howard 0:54:41
75 Jeff Gardner 0:55:07
Off The Back
76 Mason Burtnik 0:55:42
Off The Back
77 Garrett Charlson Este Racing 0:56:55
Off The Back
78 Jordan Jackson HSP 0:54:05
79 Cory Marsh Team Rhino Rush 0:54:05
80 Cooper Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:54:05
81 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College 0:59:00
Off The Back
82 Michael Gordon 0:59:30
Off The Back
83 Ben Ford 0:59:30
Off The Back
84 Nick Maslen 1:00:06
Off The Back
85 Kurt Withers 1:00:51
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Club DNF
DNF Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coyle
DNF Bryon Cline Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Cordell Dickie DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Olson Este Racing 0:35:06
2 Zach Houvener Audi 0:35:09
1
3 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:09
2
4 Mark Lovlien Audi 0:35:09
3
5 Jack Mckillop 0:35:09
4
6 Alex Northey 0:35:09
5
7 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:09
6
8 David Trumpey 0:35:09
7
9 Eric Stratton 0:35:09
8
10 Ryan Jones 0:35:09
9
11 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:35:09
10
12 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Erik Philipson
13 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:35:09
12
14 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:09
13
Teammate Top 5: Erik Philipson
15 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:35:09
14
16 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 0:35:09
15
17 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:35:09
16
18 Jacob Wahry 0:35:09
17
19 James Ingham 0:35:09
18
20 Mark Statema Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 0:35:09
19
21 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:35:09
20
22 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:35:09
21
23 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:35:09
22
24 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:35:09
23
25 Ari Appel Whitman College 0:35:09
24
26 Darrin Grund 0:35:09
25
27 Ryan Hamilton 0:35:09
26
28 Braden Fridell 0:35:09
27
29 Brian Wong 0:35:09
28
30 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:09
29
Teammate Top 5: Erik Philipson
31 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:35:09
30
32 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:35:09
31
33 Duncan Clark Husky Cycling - University of Washi 0:35:09
32
34 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:09
33
Teammate Top 5: Erik Philipson
35 Bradley Dean 0:35:20
36 Philip Green L'Ecole No. 41 0:35:20
37 Kurt Friederich L'Ecole No. 41 0:36:23
Off The Back
38 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:36:23
Off The Back
39 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:36:28
Off The Back
40 Timothy Backoff Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:38:37
Off The Back
41 Ben Auxier 0:38:37
Off The Back
42 Doug Hicks 0:38:37
Off The Back
43 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:57
Off The Back
44 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:42:07
Off The Back
DNF Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Mark Rogers Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF Teammate Top 5: Erik Philipson
DNF Kenneth Ramirez Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Thorne The University of Montana 0:29:29
1
2 Keelan Ontiveros 0:29:31
2
3 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling 0:29:31
3
4 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:29:31
4
5 Al Pokorny River City Red 0:29:31
5
6 Nicholas Davies 0:29:31
6
7 Timothy D hines Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 0:29:31
7
8 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:31
8
9 Abdean Smith Baddlands Cycling Club 0:29:31
9
10 Cameron Best The University of Montana 0:29:31
10
Teammate Win: Vincent Thorne
11 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:29:31
11
12 Geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:29:31
12
13 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:29:31
13
14 Joshua Quarles Team Great Divide 0:29:31
14
15 Jd Jaspersen Audi 0:29:31
15
16 Andrew Sanders 0:29:31
16
17 Justin Tornow 0:29:31
17
18 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:29:31
18
19 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:29:31
19
20 Mark Max saenger Windham Mountain Cycling Club 0:31:21
21 Adam Dawson 0:31:29
22 Ryan Nesbit 0:31:29
23 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike 0:29:31
24 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:29:31
25 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 0:32:29
26 Alexander Ihle Whitman College 0:32:46
27 Scott Peters 0:33:42
28 Grant Zimmerman Montana State University 0:33:42
29 Blake Kruppa 0:33:42
30 Brad Hafen 0:33:42
31 Joe Escudero L'Ecole No. 41 0:33:42
32 John Wannarka L'Ecole No. 41 0:33:42
33 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:34:24
Off The Back
34 James Bishop Husky Cycling - University of Washi 0:36:51
Off The Back
35 Eric Schiller Audi 0:36:51
Off The Back
36 Frank Venzke 0:36:51
Off The Back
37 Richard Valentine Wheatland Wheelers 0:39:19
Off The Back
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:27:21
2 Justine Clift 0:27:21
3 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 0:27:21
4 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Racing 0:27:21
5 Claire Cameron 0:27:24
1
6 Stacy Westbrook 0:27:24
2
7 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:27:24
3
8 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:27:24
4
9 Morgan Cabot 0:27:24
5
10 Bethann Orton 0:27:24
6
11 Stefanie Bergh 0:27:24
7
12 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:27:24
8
13 Annalisa Fish 0:27:24
9
14 Kristina Hughes 0:27:24
10
15 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:27:24
11
16 Heather Nielson HSP 0:28:25
Off The Back
17 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:28:54
Off The Back
18 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 0:28:54
Off The Back
19 Sara Youmans Audi 0:31:15
Off The Back
20 Besty Cordes Palouse Bicycle Racing 0:32:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dessie Weigel Whitman College 0:27:21
2 Sara Bergen 0:27:24
1
3 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 0:27:24
2
4 Rachel Geiter Whitman College 0:27:24
3
Teammate Win: Dessie Weigel
5 Jennifer Gerth 0:27:24
4
6 Alysia Withers 0:27:24
5
7 Molly Macgraw 0:27:24
6
8 Elizabeth English 0:27:24
7
9 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:15
Off The Back
10 Agnes Sauvage Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:31:15
Off The Back
11 Sophie Wyser 0:31:15
Off The Back
12 Jennifer Burke Baddlands Cycling Club 0:31:55
Off The Back
13 Alicia King Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:31:55
Off The Back
14 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:55
Off The Back
15 Kristen Walker Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:32:49
Off The Back
16 Elizabeth Peterson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:34:11
Off The Back
17 Joanne Schmitz Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team 0:41:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emeliah Harvie 0:23:14
1
2 Malia Greening Este Racing 0:23:14
2
3 Rachel Chudnow 0:23:15
3
4 Christine Denis HSP 0:23:17
4
5 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College 0:23:17
5
6 Gina Estep Este Racing 0:23:17
6
7 Patricia Strange 0:23:17
7
8 Anna Talman 0:23:17
8
9 Amber Gunning SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:23:17
9
10 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:23:17
10
11 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 0:23:17
11
12 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:23:17
12
13 Allison Medellin 0:23:17
13
14 Heather Yakely Methow Valley Cycling 0:23:17
14
15 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:23:17
15
16 Christine Jerko 0:23:17
16
17 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 0:23:17
17
18 Kara Doescher 0:23:17
19 Melissa Beams Spokeswomen Racing 0:23:17
20 Molly Blust Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:23:20
21 Victoria Lord Bikesale.com 0:23:20
22 Anne Farawila 0:23:20
23 Lori Surges Spokeswomen Racing 0:23:20
24 Christine Edwards Boise VeloWomen 0:23:20
25 Angela Horton gapay 0:23:33
26 Gemma Hamilton 0:23:33
27 Amanda Anttilaoza Team Group Health 0:23:33
28 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:24:07
Off The Back
29 Jennifer Comfort 0:26:33
Off The Back
30 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health 0:26:33
Off The Back
31 Holly Bailey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:26:33
Off The Back
32 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University 0:26:33
Off The Back
33 Michaela Markusson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:29:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 6