Log In
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 • May 3 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Kiefer RITTE/Sports Garage 0:48:46
1
2 Gage Hecht NCCF Specialized Rac 0:48:46
2
3 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:48:46
3
4 Kyle Martinez Zia Velo 0:48:46
4
5 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:46
5
6 David T ross Primal Wear - McDona 0:48:46
6
7 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 0:48:46
7
8 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDona 0:48:46
8
9 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC 0:48:46
9
10 John Klish LTR Sports 0:48:46
10
11 Jorge Alpizar Costa Rica 0:48:46
11
12 Peter Lambe Flagstaff Cycling 0:48:46
12
13 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:48:46
13
14 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage 0:48:46
14
Teammate Win: Jason Kiefer
15 Wristen Paschich Scalo Veloce 0:48:46
15
16 John Babcock Cycleton - Denver 0:48:46
16
17 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:46
17
Teammate Top 5: William Barnum
18 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:48:46
18
19 Felipe Castro Costa Rica 0:48:46
19
20 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:48:46
20
21 Michael Robinson 0:48:46
21
22 Connor Everett RedEye Velo Juniors 0:48:46
22
23 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling 0:48:46
23
24 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:48:46
24
25 Ian Broughton 0:48:46
25
26 Trent Watkins Cicada Racing Inc 0:48:46
26
27 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 0:48:46
27
28 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Me 0:48:46
28
29 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:48:46
29
30 Luis Villanea Costa Rica 0:48:46
30
31 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 0:48:46
31
32 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:48:46
32
33 Pablo Beltran Belpower 0:48:46
33
34 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:48:46
34
35 Pablo Bolanos PB Metals 0:48:46
35
36 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 0:48:46
36
37 Justin Homewood Team Whistler 0:48:46
37
38 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing 0:48:46
38
39 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling T 0:48:46
39
40 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 0:48:46
40
41 Jim Hallberg Old School OSI 0:48:46
41
42 William clark ? Team Kordestani 0:48:46
42
43 Marcus Toya Zia Velo 0:48:46
43
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Martinez
44 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:48:46
44
45 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:48:46
45
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Martinez
46 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc 0:48:46
46
47 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ 0:48:46
47
48 Edward Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 0:48:46
48
49 Robert Gutzwiller PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:49:02 Teammate Top 5: William Barnum
50 Nathaniel Shay 0:49:02
51 Andrew Shapiro Racing Apparel 0:49:03
52 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:49:03
53 Jerry Natale Prestige Porsche Aud 0:49:06
54 Peter Behm Fort Lewis Cycling T 0:49:15
55 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 0:49:16
56 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 0:49:16
57 Maxx Chance GS Panache 0:49:39
Off The Back
58 Charley Dean Pro Peloton Pinarell 0:51:12
Off The Back
59 Jeffrey Noffsinger Audi 0:51:20
Off The Back
60 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 0:51:23
Off The Back
61 Kyle Swanson Park Place Dealershi 0:51:35
Off The Back
62 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:51:48
Off The Back
63 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce 0:52:31
Off The Back
64 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic 0:53:38
Off The Back
65 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:53:38
Off The Back
66 Christopher Murphy Team Rokform 0:53:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Smentkowski
67 Carey Jung Violet Crown Sports 0:54:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Paris Big Orange 0:38:23
1
2 Chris Holcomb Team Kordestani Cycl 0:38:25
2
3 Jonathan Ploransky Psimet Zilla Racing 0:38:26
3
4 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:38:26
4
5 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 0:38:26
5
6 Brian Zipler Psimet/Zilla 0:38:26
6
7 Kaleb Legore 0:38:26
7
8 Nathan Barkocy Active Knowledge 0:38:26
8
9 Kevin Vaughn Team El Paso 0:38:26
9
10 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:26
10
11 Jose Corona Ghost Olympus Team 0:38:26
11
12 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:38:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
13 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:38:26
13
14 Mark Tremlett Mimmo Espresso 0:38:26
14
15 Gordon Smith PSIMET/Zilla 0:38:26
15
16 Stephen Oddie Trisports Cycling/Ec 0:38:26
16
17 Marcelo Garza Joe's Pro Bikes 0:38:26
17
18 Brian Robinson 6's and 7's Racing 0:38:26
18
19 Edward Schaub Nob Hill Velo 0:38:31
1
20 Samuel Mendez Mimmo Espresso 0:38:31
2
21 Bc Sternenberg Team Kordestani Cycl 0:38:31
3
Teammate Top 5: Chris Holcomb
22 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:38:31
4
23 Randall Bradford Trek Store/Olev Rapi 0:38:31
5
24 Richard Meyers Team RPM p/b Bicycle 0:38:31
25 Cesar Magaa Ghost 0:38:31
26 Christopher Podzemny Kordestani 0:38:31
27 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso 0:38:36
28 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 0:38:36 Teammate Top 5: Donald bergman ?
29 Josh Buehner Nob Hill Velo 0:38:36
30 Ivan Hernandez Catalyst Racing Cycl 0:38:36
31 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi 0:38:36
32 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:38:36
33 Ianrey Amuan Rock Fitness Cycling 0:38:36
34 Kevin Robinson 0:39:32
Off The Back
35 Osuna Jesus cornejo Ghost Olympus Team 0:39:36
Off The Back
36 Stephen Williamson activeknow@gmail.com 0:40:03
Off The Back
37 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus Team 0:40:03
Off The Back
38 Rob Douangpanya Nob Hill Velo 0:41:04
Off The Back
39 Kyle Vanrenterghem Trisports Cycling/Ec 0:38:26
40 Steven Morley Nob Hill Velo 0:42:04
Off The Back
41 Manuel Garza Team El Paso 0:42:24
Off The Back
42 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo 0:43:08
Off The Back
43 Gabriel Perez El Paso VW 0:43:38
Off The Back
44 Oswaldo Morales 0:44:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Boneshaker D1 Racing 1:11:41
Off The Front
2 Cory Greenberg Pedalersfork/10Speed 1:11:41
Off The Front
3 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling 1:11:45
Off The Front
4 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 1:12:10
1
5 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Gra 1:12:10
2
6 Nicholas Lemke Scalo Veloce 1:12:10
3
7 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 1:12:10
4
8 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 1:12:10
5
9 Rotem Ishay Team Jamis Bikes 1:12:10
6
10 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 1:12:10
7
11 Michael Wilder Scalo Veloce 1:12:10
8
12 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 1:12:10
9
13 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cy 1:12:10
10
14 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 1:12:10
11
15 Will Hanson Ski Utah | PLAN7 1:12:10
12
16 Jacob Stocking Ski Utah | PLAN7 1:12:10
13
17 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant p/b Matt S 1:12:10
14
18 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 1:12:10
15
19 Fortunato Ferrara Sport Systems Mounta 1:12:10
16
20 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 1:12:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Stathis Sakellariadis
21 Justin Healy Ski Utah | PLAN7 1:12:10
18
22 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 1:12:10
19
23 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 1:12:10
20
24 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 1:12:10
21
25 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 1:12:10
22
26 Taylor Vaccari SPY Giant Ride p/b M 1:12:10
23
27 David Vaughn Zia Velo 1:12:16
28 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 1:12:19
29 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Bre 1:12:20
30 Chad Cheverier Big Orange Cycling 1:12:20 Teammate Top 5: Stathis Sakellariadis
31 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 1:15:39
Off The Back
32 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 1:16:48
Off The Back
33 Christian Schlabach Zia Velo 1:12:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:49:12
1
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:12
2
3 Gregory Lonergan SPY Giant Ride p/b M 0:49:12
3
4 Micah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 0:49:12
4
5 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo 0:49:12
5
6 Steve Riddle High Desert Bicycles 0:49:12
6
7 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:49:12
7
8 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Raci 0:49:12
8
9 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:49:12
9
10 Raik Huster CP Racing Rotor Bike 0:49:12
10
11 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:49:12
11
12 Gavin Kennard Sustainable Enduranc 0:49:12
12
13 Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing 0:49:12
13
14 Randall Tinney SPY Giant Ride p/b M 0:49:12
14
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Lonergan
15 Chip Hoover Battley Harley-David 0:49:12
15
16 Daniel Castro Scotiabank Costa Ric 0:49:12
16
17 Dane Emde Team Rio Grande 0:49:12
17
18 Todd Sanders Bike Street USA 0:49:12
18
19 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:49:12
19
20 Louie Amelburu Microseal/Maddog Rac 0:49:12
20
21 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:12
21
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
22 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:12
22
23 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:49:12
23
24 David Able Team Pay & Take 0:49:12
24
25 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:49:12
25
26 Noah Grassi Les Rois p/b Carefas 0:49:12
26
27 Federico Soto Costa Rica Sanipro 0:49:12
27
28 Mark Schaefer Microseal/Maddog Rac 0:49:12
28
29 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:49:12
29
30 Alan Clark The Bicycle Co 0:49:12
30
31 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:12
31
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
32 Matt Chanin Sustainable Enduranc 0:49:12
32
33 Charlie Drysdale Bike-N-Sport Racing 0:49:12
33
34 Walter Durrer Team Rio Grande 0:49:12
34
35 Dan Naef Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:49:12
35
36 David Schulhofer 0:49:12
36
37 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:49:12
37
Teammate Win: Matthew Carinio
38 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:12
38
39 Donald Armstrong Microseal/Maddog Rac 0:49:12
39
40 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:49:12
40
41 Shawn ^daly Trisports.com cyclin 0:49:12
41
42 Max Sevilla Costa Rica Smart Liv 0:49:12
42
43 Cody Van Lee's Cyclery-Trek F 0:49:12
43
44 Al Senft Sustainable Enduranc 0:49:12
44
45 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 0:49:12
45
46 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:49:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Matthew Carinio
47 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:50:15
Off The Back
48 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:53:18
Off The Back
49 Odir Chacon Smart Mobile Costa R 0:53:40
Off The Back
50 Tony Routley Team Whistler 0:54:40
Off The Back
51 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:55:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 0:38:18
1
2 Miguel Folch 0:38:18
2
3 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 0:38:18
3
4 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:38:18
4
5 Ian Skurnik 0:38:18
5
6 Jeff Jensen Cafe Velo 0:38:18
6
7 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:38:18
7
8 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional SouthwestCyclesport/ 0:38:18
8
9 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 0:38:18
9
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
10 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 0:38:18
10
11 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:18
11
12 Thomas Rathbun CP Racing 0:38:18
12
13 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club 0:38:18
13
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
14 James Davis Trisports Cycling/Ec 0:38:18
14
15 Richmond Frasier Joe's Pro Bikes 0:38:18
15
16 Patrick Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 0:38:18
16
17 Bill Dahl Sports Systems MTC 0:38:18
17
18 Richard Mull Velo Club LaGrange 0:38:18
18
19 Stuart Mann Real D Masters 0:38:18
19
20 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 0:38:18
20
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
21 Bret Carter Zia Velo Racing 0:38:18
21
22 Paul Kealey TEAM New York Life 0:38:18
22
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
23 Jean Paul fontana NM Bike & Sport 0:38:18
23
24 Eric Taylor TEAM New York Life 0:38:18
24
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
25 Dan Kemp Joe's Pro Bikes 0:38:18
25
26 Christian Krueger Hike & Bike 0:38:18
26
27 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:38:18
27
28 Morgan Murri GECKO 0:38:18
28
29 Doug Allen Violet Crown 0:38:18
29
30 Douglas Zalis Vision Quest 0:38:18
30
31 Gary Sharp RealD-Amgen Masters 0:38:18
31
32 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's 0:38:18
32
33 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:38:18
33
34 Ed Chamberlin LiveTrainRace.com 0:38:18
34
35 Kurt Garbe Aggress 0:38:18
35
36 John Coletta RealD Amgen 0:38:18
36
37 Paul Santacruz Nob Hill Velo 0:38:18
37
38 Todd Ringler Bike Sport Racing 0:38:18
38
39 Michael Goodwin Team Axiom 0:38:18
39
40 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 0:38:18
40
41 Mark Mandel Aggress 0:38:18
41
42 Leo Masursky TEAM powered by New 0:38:18
42
43 Clint Siddons Joe's Pro Bikes 0:38:18
43
44 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 0:38:18
44
45 John Heck Sport Systems/NMVS 0:38:18
45
46 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:18
46
47 Mark Cuoccio 0:38:18
47
48 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:38:18
48
49 David Dobler TEAM New York Life 0:38:18
49
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
50 Teofilo Borunda ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:31
51 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 0:38:18 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
52 Brad Jay Joe's Pro Bikes 0:40:59
Off The Back
53 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 0:41:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
54 Pete Baker RealD-Amgen 0:42:48
Off The Back
55 Phillip Stahl Durango Wheel Club 0:42:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
56 Bill Mcadams Trisports/Eclipse 0:43:33
Off The Back
57 Bradley Wilkinson Ziavelo 0:44:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Holland
58 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen 0:44:52
Off The Back
59 Chris Hard Contender Bicycles 0:38:18
DNF Mike Hunter Scalo Veloce
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 1:30:57
Off The Front
2 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:57
Off The Front
3 Benjamin Day UnitedHealthcare* 1:30:57
Off The Front
4 Ty Magner HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:33:13
1
5 Nicolai Broechner BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:13
2
6 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:33:13
3
7 Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
8 Gerardo *medina BMW Development Team 1:33:13
5
9 Fererico Marchiori Team H&R Block 1:33:13
6
10 Dion Smith HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:33:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
11 Cole House Landis/Trec 1:33:13
8
12 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
13 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 1:33:13
10
14 Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
15 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 1:33:13
12
16 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trec 1:33:13
13
17 Robert Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:33:13
14
18 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:13
15
19 Clement Chevrier BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:13
16
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
20 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:13
17
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
21 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:13
18
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
22 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:13
19
23 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:13
20
24 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:21
1
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
25 Joey Rosskopf HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:33:21
2
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
26 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:21
3
27 Rolando Gonzalez Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:21
4
28 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
29 Christopher Putt BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:21
6
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
30 David Kessler California Giant/Specialized 1:33:21
7
31 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:33:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
32 Robert Squire Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:21
9
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
33 Alexis Camacho Arenas TLAX-MEX 1:33:21
10
34 Toms Skujins HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:33:21
11
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
35 Justin Mauch AIRGAS CYCLING 1:33:21
12
36 Ryan Eastman BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:21
13
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
37 Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:21
14
38 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:21
15
39 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:21
16
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
40 Jonathan Hornbeck 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:33:21
17
41 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 1:33:21
18
42 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:21
19
Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
43 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:28
1
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
44 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:28
2
45 Eloy Teruelrovira Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:28
3
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
46 Coulton Hartrich Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:28
4
47 Chad Beyer 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:33:28
5
48 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:33:28
6
49 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:33:28
7
50 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:33:28
8
51 Keegan Swirbul BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:28
9
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
52 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:28
10
Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
53 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 1:33:28
11
54 Tanner Putt BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:33:28
12
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
55 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:28
56 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:28
57 Michael Torckler TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:33:28
58 Christopher Harland-dunaway Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:43
59 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 1:33:44
60 Cameron Cogburn TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:33:44
61 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 1:33:44
62 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:44
63 Hernandez Isaac bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 1:33:44 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
64 David Williams 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:33:44
65 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:33:44
66 Paul Thomas Landis/Trec 1:33:44
67 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:44 Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
68 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:33:44 Teammate Win: Luis Alberto romero amaran
69 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 1:33:44
70 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trec 1:33:44
71 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 1:33:44
72 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:44 Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
73 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trec 1:33:44
74 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 1:33:44
75 Aurlien Passeron SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:33:44
76 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 1:33:44
77 Benjamin Chartrand SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:33:44
78 Keith Wong Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:44
79 Christian Parrett 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:33:44
80 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS CYCLING 1:33:44
81 Matthew Lloyd JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:44
82 Michael Sheehan Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:44
83 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:33:59 Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Selander
84 Jeffry Louder UnitedHealthcare* 1:34:00 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
85 Sean mazich Jelly belly JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:34:14
86 Mizrain Mora Arenas TLAX-MEX 1:34:34
Off The Back
87 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:35:05
Off The Back
88 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 1:35:11
Off The Back
89 Dennis Ramirez Landis/Trec 1:35:17
Off The Back
90 Robert Ralph SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:35:19
Off The Back
91 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:35:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
92 Taylor Shelden 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:35:19
Off The Back
93 Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:35:22
Off The Back
94 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 1:35:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
95 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 1:35:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Day
96 Gregory Daniel BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:36:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
97 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 1:36:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
98 Bruno Langlois 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:36:11
Off The Back
99 James Oram BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:36:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicolai Broechner
100 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS CYCLING 1:36:11
Off The Back
101 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 1:36:29
Off The Back
102 Jordan Cheyne Marc Pro-Strava 1:37:45
Off The Back
103 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:57
Off The Front
104 Bobby Sweeting 5-HOUR ENERGY 1:33:13
105 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:33:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Markey ISCorp p/b Intellige 0:34:41
1
2 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:34:41
2
3 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Tu 0:34:41
3
4 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:34:41
4
5 Elena Alarcon Naked Women's Racing 0:34:41
5
6 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:34:41
6
7 Brookanne Mickelson Bingham Cyclery 0:34:41
7
8 Jamie Gilmore Naked Women's Racing 0:34:41
8
Teammate Top 5: Elena Alarcon
9 Rachel Holzer Microseal/Mad Dog ra 0:34:41
9
10 Carol Flinchbaugh Midwest Cycling Comm 0:34:41
10
11 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 0:34:41
11
Teammate Top 5: Elena Alarcon
12 Cara Oneill El Grupo youth cycli 0:34:41
12
Teammate Top 5: Daniela Diamente
13 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo 0:34:41
13
14 Nadezhda Mitelman Naked Women's Racing 0:34:46 Teammate Top 5: Elena Alarcon
15 Tina Kempin Brick Oven/ Crested 0:34:46
16 Antonia Ruiz Active Knowledge 0:34:50
17 Kristin Carpenter-ogden Women's Cycling Coll 0:34:50
18 Tonya Sotelo Zia Velo 0:34:53
19 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus Team 0:34:53
20 Michelle Mjoen Primal McDonald Audi 0:34:53
21 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's R 0:34:56
22 Lisa Crujido Jobing.com 0:40:11
Off The Back
23 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 0:43:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare 1:05:54
Off The Front
2 Carmen Small DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:01
Off The Front
3 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:06:01
Off The Front
4 Jessica Noyola FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:06:06
Off The Front
5 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cookin 1:06:21
6 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 1:06:21 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
7 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:22 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
8 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:25
1
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
9 Jannie Milena salcedo National Colombia Te 1:06:25
2
10 Kimberley Turner Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 1:06:25
3
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25
4
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 1:06:25
5
Teammate Win: Alison Powers
13 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport 1:06:25
6
14 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25
7
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
15 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 1:06:25
8
16 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
17 Flavia Oliveira FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:06:25
10
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Noyola
18 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25
11
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
19 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 1:06:25
12
Teammate Win: Alison Powers
20 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:06:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Noyola
21 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:06:25
14
22 Sarah Sturm Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 1:06:25
15
23 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25
16
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
24 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cookin 1:06:25
17
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
25 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 1:06:25
18
Teammate Win: Alison Powers
26 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 1:06:25
19
27 Lorena Vargas villamil National Colombia Te 1:06:25
20
28 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:25 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
29 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:25 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
30 Anne Donley 1:06:25
31 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin 1:06:25
32 Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:06:25
33 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:06:25 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
34 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 1:06:25
35 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:06:25 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Noyola
36 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel 1:06:25
37 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle Training Sy 1:06:25
38 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:06:31 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
39 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:06:46
40 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 1:07:28
Off The Back
41 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 1:07:37
Off The Back
42 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:07:37
Off The Back
43 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback Rac 1:07:38
Off The Back
44 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:07:58
Off The Back
45 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 1:08:48
Off The Back
46 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:08:48
Off The Back
47 Misha Scovill Pinnacle Training Sy 1:10:03
Off The Back
48 Katherine Reinhart Gregg's Trek 1:11:00
Off The Back
49 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder 1:11:55
Off The Back
50 Mikayla Lyman DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:11:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8