Log In
Fort Davis Hammerfest • Apr 27 2014
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 23 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Ronan Dark Horse Racing
2 David Richardson River City Market Racing
3 Todd Lafleur FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra
4 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
2 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Gregory keshishian ? Violet Crown Sports Assoc
4 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
5 David Bumbaugh Red's Racing
6 Graeme Mardon Red's Racing
7 Doug Foxworth Mark It Zero
8 Robert Mccarver Team Delirium Racing
9 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing
10 Maner Shaw Team Delirium Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Mccullough
2 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
3 Ray Healy Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
4 Alex Vogt Comanche Racing
5 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse
6 Luke Allen
7 Daniel Varela
8 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
9 Russell Debarbieris Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence Cyclery
2 Tim Hayes
3 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing
4 Jesse Murillo
5 Jason Baker
6 Joaquin Najar
7 Daniel Piercy Violet Crown Sports Assoc
8 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
9 Marcelo Garza Joe's Pro Bikes
10 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown
11 Ianrey Amuan Rock Fitness Cycling Team
12 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra
13 Calvin Valdez
14 Michael Unruh US Military Cycling Team
15 Ruben Rosales EP Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morgan
2 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
3 Todd Mann
4 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing
5 Jeffrey Waller Cadence Cyclery
6 Gero Testa Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Craig Jones
8 James Quick
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Joseph
2 Bowie Adams
3 Jose Cano
4 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
5 Lukas Bouvrie
6 Gil Johnson Boneshaker Project
7 Hakon Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing
8 Michael Ryan
9 Troy Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing
10 Will Johnson Boneshaker Project
11 Kevin Owen
12 John Maloney Southwest Cycling Club Racing
13 Mike Petty
14 Jason Dorn US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3 John Gordon swcc
4 Michael Haney Violet Crown
5 Richard Hall Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
6 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
2 David Wenger Super Squadra
3 Emiliano Morales
4 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Jake Boone PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
7 Gabriel Cano
8 Nathan Trimble Dallas Racing
9 Vince Dietsch Austinbikes/Revenant
10 Paul Carty Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
11 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
12 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Ryan Wohlrabe
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
2 Diana Almeida
3 Linda Miller Team ALS
4 Shirley Gonzales Joe's Pro Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1