Log In
Clovis HIlls Criterium • May 4 2014
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
DNF Kirk Smith Dayka-Hackett
DNF Blake James Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
DNF Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
DNF Ryan Brooks INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Tyler Pearce
DNF Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Tyler Pearce
DNF Doug Cook INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Tyler Pearce
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Adamo Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
2 Justin Soule
3 Alexander Cabatic Off The Front
4 David Harless SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
5 Jove Graham Dayka-Hackett
6 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Greg Walker Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Win: Zane Adamo
8 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team
9 Jeremy Hansen SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: David Harless
10 Michael Brown Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
11 Tom Cesar Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
12 Thi Nguyen
13 Vince Gagliardi Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Jove Graham
14 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: David Harless
15 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: David Harless
DNF John Achey Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Jove Graham
DNF Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF David Veneski Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
DNF Jorge Vargas
DNF Jamison Spencer Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
DNF Robert Woodward Dayka-Hackett Teammate Top 5: Jove Graham
DNF Daniel Ayres Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
DNF Joe Galetti Off The Front Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cabatic
DNF Matt Thompson Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Win: Zane Adamo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tarango INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Greg Mitsuyoshi Dayka-Hackett
3 Jose Rivas
4 Jamin Chepernich
5 Tan Lo vang INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Aaron Tarango
6 David Nicholas
7 Alexander Rosero Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
8 Craig Ranells
9 Steve Hastie
10 Lou Major
11 Alejandro Salgado
12 Isai Verduzco Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
13 Kevin Two
14 Cha Thao
15 Jon Bohannan SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children'
2 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children' Teammate Win: Aaron Cox
5 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children' Teammate Win: Aaron Cox
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Amanda Barker
3 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Monique Benoit-krause Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
5 Sherri Monreal Dayka-Hackett
6 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Marianne Moore
8 Michelle Brown Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Marianne Moore
9 Beth Bridges
DNF Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Hart Ritte Womens Team
2 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Ruste Jenkins
5 Lisa James Velo Sports Group
6 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Claes
DNF Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1