Log In
SECCC Championships • Apr 18 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Larson Lees McRae
2 Eric Thompson Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
3 Zachary Felpel Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
4 Corey Meyer Brevard
5 Ryan Sullivan Cumberland
6 Stephen Leotis Georgia Tech
7 Benjamin Zawacki Clemson
8 Kyle Knott Mars Hill
9 Jordan Heimer Georgia
10 Hunter Garrison Georgia
11 Paul Webb Mars Hill
12 Beck Frydenborg Florida
13 Bryan Derstine Florida State
14 Shawn Gravois Florida
15 Zachary Nave King
16 Joseph Welsh Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
17 Nathan Trimble Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
18 Matthew Miller Georgia
19 Peter Haile Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
20 Nat Bricker Florida
21 Andrew Baker Furman
22 Kyle Rohan Florida
23 Craig Mckinney Furman
24 Chris Dale Lees McRae Teammate Win: Nathan Larson
25 Benjamin Grier Clemson
26 Nikola Milanovic Mars Hill
27 Michael Boyco Florida
28 Tristan Cowie Brevard Teammate Top 5: Corey Meyer
29 Matt St marie Brevard Teammate Top 5: Corey Meyer
30 Matthew Willing Mars Hill
31 Marshal Hartley Brevard Teammate Top 5: Corey Meyer
32 Alejandro Padilla Cumberland Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
DNF Ryan Fisher Florida
DNF Jack Heberton Georgia Tech
DNF Jack Tomassetti Florida State
DNF Kyle Mcelhaney Florida
DNF Spencer Beamer Furman
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lewis Lees McRae
2 Lee Meroney UNC-Asheville
3 Chris Riggins Clemson
4 Daniel Broshar Georgia State
5 Stephen Lockwood Georgia State
6 Eric Cash South Carolina
7 Tyler Crotts Brevard
8 Michael Rozelle Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
9 Ben Corbalis Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
10 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern
11 Jack Tomassetti Florida State
12 Andrew Smola Georgia
13 Lucas Harville Lees McRae Teammate Win: Jake Lewis
14 Geoffery Pfeiffer Cumberland
15 Andy Clement Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Daniel Broshar
16 Joshua Valentine Florida State
17 Jared Hegberg Georgia
18 Cal Hooten Georgia
19 Chris Sandelli Florida State
20 David Sagat Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Daniel Broshar
21 William Gilstrap Clemson Teammate Top 5: Chris Riggins
22 Cory Rimmer Brevard
23 Robert Herrel Georgia State Teammate Top 5: Daniel Broshar
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Arne College of Charleston
2 Blake Molina Georgia
3 Brooks Bostick College of Charleston Teammate Win: Brian Arne
4 David Friedt Florida State
5 Thomas Wilkinson ETSU
6 Christopher Phillips Alabama
7 Ryan Levander Mars Hill
8 Bradley Hughes King
9 Jordan Gillespie Lees McRae
10 Justin Sammons Georgia Teammate Top 5: Blake Molina
11 Andrew Baker King
12 Clark Hurst Georgia Teammate Top 5: Blake Molina
13 Casey Stallard King
14 Jake Coleman College of Charleston Teammate Win: Brian Arne
15 Sean Smith Florida State Teammate Top 5: David Friedt
16 Schyler Johnson ETSU Teammate Top 5: Thomas Wilkinson
17 Elizabeth Lee Clemson
18 Jacob Black Alabama
19 Jason Mcarthur Florida State Teammate Top 5: David Friedt
20 Davis Yarbrough Alabama-Huntsville
21 David Deere King
22 Morgan Hunter Alabama-Huntsville
23 Greg Kaufmann ETSU Teammate Top 5: Thomas Wilkinson
24 Chris Hughes Georgia Tech
25 Justin Wilson Alabama-Huntsville
26 Nick Taylor Alabama
27 Conor Fitzgerald ETSU Teammate Top 5: Thomas Wilkinson
28 Chris Leclair ETSU Teammate Top 5: Thomas Wilkinson
29 Benjamin King Florida State Teammate Top 5: David Friedt
30 Yonatan Arnold Mars Hill
31 Neal Beckett UNC-Asheville
32 Aaron Wells Mars Hill
DNF Alex Ohman ETSU Teammate Top 5: Thomas Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Warner Lees McRae
2 Cinthia Lehner Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
3 Julia Tellman Brevard
4 Erica Zaveta Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
5 Adormarie Martinez Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
6 Kira Shoemaker Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
7 Jennifer Greenberg Lees McRae Teammate Win: Rachel Warner
8 Klara Rossouw Mars Hill
9 Becca Viner Clemson
10 Jacquie Spoon Clemson
11 Yolanda Colon Mars Hill
12 Emily Fancher Georgia
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Woloszczuk Lees McRae
2 Melissa Holloway Mars Hill
3 Kathryn Smith Lees McRae Teammate Win: Stephanie Woloszczuk
4 Liz Gerrity Florida State
5 Caroline Gentry King
6 Elisabeth Ferguson King
DNF Mari Mckanna Georgia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2