Log In
PURE Driveway Series • Mar 27 2014
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
2 Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing
3 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
4 Mark Brown Bike Barn Texas
5 Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
6 Kent Myers VooDoo Racing
7 Dylan Gray Volharden
8 Ben Cross
9 Paul Abel
10 Casey Paxton Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1 Teammate Win: Tyler Cutbirth
11 Jake Lanoux Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
12 Edward Villarreal Team ALS
13 Dave Mccarthy Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1 Teammate Win: Tyler Cutbirth
14 Damon Hyde 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bertram Jernejcic
15 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
16 Keith Shelly VooDoo Racing
17 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
18 John-matthew Hattaway
19 Brian Pitre Driveway Series Racing
20 Brian Moynihan Texas State Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavyn Nero
2 Gregory Simpson Shred Monster
3 Michael Lori
4 Kris Bates VooDoo Racing
5 Clay Steinkuhler
6 Colin Bromley
7 Luke Gentry
8 Tom Hibler Austinbikes/Revenant
9 Alexander Parmiter 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
10 Dean Deville
11 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
12 Colt Curtis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
13 Joaquin Najar
14 Eric Watson Bat City Cycling
15 Austin Walker Dark Horse Racing
16 Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
17 Wesley Duff Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
18 Chad Pavliska Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
19 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
2 Tristan Uhl ATC Racing
3 Nicolai Brochner
4 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Boneshaker Project
5 David Wenger Super Squadra
6 John Trujillo
7 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing Teammate Win: Stefan Rothe
8 Jed Rogers Kelly's Team
9 Robbie Chrisman
10 Carson Lange VooDoo U23
11 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
12 Brandon Smith ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Tristan Uhl
13 Brendan Sharpe Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
14 Scott Veggeberg Team Robot Smash UnPro Cycling
15 Cj Hebert Bat City Cycling
16 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
17 James Day Shred Monster
18 Alec Aldape Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
19 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo U23
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Bradyn Lange 787 Racing
4 Zara Jenkins T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
5 Adin Jose
6 Santiago Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
7 Miles Macgregor
8 Jack Bonilla T3Multisports
9 Christian danoy T3multisports T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zara Jenkins
10 Evan Macgregor
11 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
12 Madison Healy T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zara Jenkins
13 Andrew Anderson
14 Matthew Vannewkirk 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bradyn Lange
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Hunter ATC Racing
2 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
3 Jenny Park River City Market Racing
4 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
5 Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
6 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
7 Lori Bergeron ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
8 Marla Briley ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
9 Shannon Moak FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
10 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
11 Anne Flanagan ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
12 Karla Gendler
13 Pam Downs Colavita Racing Teammate Top 5: Alexis hamilton ?
14 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing Teammate Top 5: Jenny Park
15 Meredith Gardner
16 Debra Bailey River City Market Racing Teammate Top 5: Jenny Park
17 Yen Nguyen Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1