Log In
Torrance Criterium • May 18 2014
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
2 James Stark S2C/Primal
3 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
4 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
6 David Valero Team Velocity
7 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
8 David Bautista S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
9 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
10 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
11 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
12 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Michael Penta Serious Cycling
14 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
15 Carlos Ristorcelli ironfly
16 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
17 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
18 D Todd lipson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Robert Swigart
19 John Wike Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
20 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
21 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
22 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
DNF Jose Mendez South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Michael Joseph Team Velocity
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
3 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
4 Tyler Schwartz
5 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters
6 C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
8 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
9 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
10 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen
11 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen
12 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
13 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
14 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
15 Emmanuel Suarez ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
16 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
18 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
19 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
20 Julio Mollineeo Team Genesolve
21 Joel Acosta GBS Racing
22 Chad Moston Team Helen's
23 Christian Cognigni Bahati-WTR
24 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
25 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
26 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
27 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
28 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
29 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
30 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
31 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
32 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
33 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
34 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling
DNF Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
DNF James Stout Crank Cycling
DNF Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
DNF Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
DNF Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
DNF Randy Nelson
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Rudolph Napolitano Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
4 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
5 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7 Chad Moston Team Helen's
8 James Stark S2C/Primal
9 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
10 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Josh Alverson
11 Carlos Ristorcelli ironfly
12 Ross Vinstein METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
13 Salvador Maciel S2C/Primal
14 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
15 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
16 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
17 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
18 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
19 Vince Dimeglio Ironfly
20 Trevor Silvera
21 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
22 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
23 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
DNF Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Josh Alverson
DNF David Mack Bahati-WTR
DNF Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Josh Alverson
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
DNF Joshua Hayes
DNF Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
DNF Aaron Goodale S2C/Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
2 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
3 Cyril Hunte
4 Donald Denegal
5 Michael Hines StageOne Cycling Team
6 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
7 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
8 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 Lee Romans
10 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
12 Lothar Cramer
13 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
14 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Hines
15 Bruce Hartley Team Rokform
16 Gary Prideaux Lightning Velo
17 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
18 Michael Evans
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
4 John Mckee Paramount Racing
5 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen
6 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
7 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
10 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing Teammate Top 5: John Mckee
11 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
12 Mick Iwadare South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Michael Fleming
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
2 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
3 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX
5 Rob Morris OSPKN
6 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
8 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
9 Melvin Hernandez OTR Racing
10 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Robert Efthimos
11 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Leo Reyes
12 Kendrick Jimenez OTR Racing
13 Anthony Smith METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
14 Joshua Hayes
15 Nicholas Bishop
16 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
17 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
18 Langdon Taguiped South Bay Wheelmen
19 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
20 Artemio Martinez Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Leo Reyes
21 Steve Brown Engine 11
22 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
23 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Robert Efthimos
24 John Schmidt Tru Cycling
25 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
26 Bryce Weber Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
27 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
28 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
29 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing
30 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
31 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
32 Richard Rosales Bahati-WTR
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
34 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
35 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
36 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
37 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
38 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
39 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Robert Efthimos
40 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Victor Caraballo Action Sports
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
DNF Daniel Ross Bike Improve
DNF Jason Rosales Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Robert Stotts OTR Racing
DNF Jose Aguilar Team Zombies
DNF Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
DNF Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform
DNF Tony Comer Major Motion Development
DNF Phillip St john Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Escajeda
2 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
3 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
4 Josh Wills Big Orange Cycling
5 Alfred Aldaco Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
6 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
7 James Stocker Southern California Velo
8 Blair Springe Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
9 Shezad Bruce
10 Kevin Kochan
11 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
12 Christopher Morales
13 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mcmullen
14 Max Sanford Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law Teammate Top 5: Alfred Aldaco
15 Jeffrey Leu
16 Luis Escajeda
17 Eric Wright S2C/Primal
18 Kendall Stanley
19 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
20 Mark Alvarado Bike Palace
21 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
22 Duane Hicks Conejo Valley Cyclists
23 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Wills
24 James Qua OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jerry Rios
25 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
26 Thomas Brown OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jerry Rios
27 Edgar Noriega Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
28 Tanner Williams
29 Eric Enright Team Rokform
30 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
31 Octavio Marquez Martin Pro Bikes
32 Roberto Roman The Bicycle Stand
33 Francisco Figueroa Peninsula Cycle Club
34 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mcmullen
35 Michael Chitjian Engine 11
36 Jason Jones Paramount Racing
37 Christian Poe Southern California Velo
38 Marcus Toliver Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Bryan Yates OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jerry Rios
40 Ramon Poncedeleon ADOBO VELO
41 John Olsen PAA/REMAX
42 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
43 John Deagon OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jerry Rios
DNF Mitchell Rattanavipapong PAA/REMAX
DNF Vinh Hoang Team Army-USAC
DNF Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Martin Renteria GBS Racing
DNF Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
DNF Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Wills
DNF James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Daniel Dowling Bicycle.net
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Sauro
2 Matthew Easter
3 Reyes Hilario
4 Robert Roy Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
5 Liam Woods METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
6 Francis Castaneda
7 Chris Kutzmarski Mach 5 Racing
8 Oliver Bohlman
9 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
10 Torsten Zorn PAA/REMAX
11 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
12 Tyler Johnson
13 Kevin Kraus VeloViet Cycling Association
14 Stephan Papadakis
15 Patrick Gardner
16 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
17 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling
18 Marc Mansolino Big Orange Cycling
19 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling
20 Casey Maguire StageOne Cycling Team
21 Leif Fleming
22 Andres Nunez
23 Wes Barton
24 Ernesto Reyes SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
25 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
26 Ivan Lazuardi
27 Maiel Gonzalez South Bay Wheelmen
28 Daniel Kroboth Big Orange Cycling
29 Oscar Cervantes Martin Pro Bikes
30 Thomas Plotts South Bay Wheelmen
31 Wil Ruiz
32 Francisco Rodriguez
33 Mark Gabot Canyon Velo
34 Paul Kellen Big Orange Cycling
35 Mike Bowers Bicycle.net Cycling Team
36 Kyle Heffernan
37 Kye Linnett
38 Stephen Guiry
DNF Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
DNF Ivan Lazuardi
DNF Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross
DNF Eleaszar Abriz
DNF Francisco Sernas
DNF Michael Otero South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jack Friedman Big Orange Cycling
DNF Hector Morales Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNF Edgar Juarez
DNF Eric Hammerschmitt CVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Juarez
2 Patrick Gardner
3 Chris Kutzmarski Mach 5 Racing
4 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
5 Liam Woods METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
6 Thomas Plotts South Bay Wheelmen
7 Ivan Lazuardi
8 Bill Sauro
9 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road Teammate Top 5: Andy Carrillo
10 Matthew Easter
11 Robert Roy Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
12 Francis Castaneda
13 Tyler Johnson
14 David Waters
15 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
16 Torsten Zorn PAA/REMAX
17 Kyle Heffernan
18 Aj Derenouard
19 Leif Fleming
20 Marc Mansolino Big Orange Cycling
21 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
22 Ivan Fernandez
23 Jack Friedman Big Orange Cycling
24 Kenneth Vinson
25 Kevin Kraus VeloViet Cycling Association
26 Michael Otero South Bay Wheelmen
27 Francisco Sernas
28 Maiel Gonzalez South Bay Wheelmen
29 Eleazar Abriz
30 Stephan Papadakis
31 Marco Monzon GBS Racing
32 Daniel Ruiz
33 Paul Kellen Big Orange Cycling
34 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Cycling Team
35 Eric Fanning The Bicycle Stand
36 Mike Bowers Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Kroboth Big Orange Cycling
DNF Eric Hammerschmitt CVC Racing
DNF Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
DNF Wil Ruiz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Robert Stotts OTR Racing
3 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
4 Randy Nelson
5 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: David Miller
6 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
7 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
8 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
9 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
10 Josh Wills Big Orange Cycling
11 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery
12 Johnny Lance OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
13 David Valero Team Velocity
14 Eric Wright S2C/Primal
15 James Qua OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
16 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz
17 Alfred De leon OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
18 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
19 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
20 Max Sanford Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
21 Mark Alvarado Bike Palace
22 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
23 Mario Rivera Team Rokform
24 Michael Penta Serious Cycling
25 Francisco Figueroa Peninsula Cycle Club
26 David Bautista S2C/Primal
27 Jason Potter Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
28 Artemio Martinez Southern California Velo
29 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
30 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
31 Thomas Brown OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
32 Duane Hicks Conejo Valley Cyclists
33 Omar Axt Big Orange Cycling
34 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
35 Bryan Yates OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
36 Christian Poe Southern California Velo
37 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
38 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
39 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
40 Aaron Goodale S2C/Primal
41 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
42 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
43 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
44 Saul Nunez Southern California Velo
45 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rigo Cruz
DNF Ramon Poncedeleon ADOBO VELO
DNF Kendall Stanley
DNF Victor Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Bryce Weber Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
DNF Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
DNF Christopher Hansen OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Stotts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Tapia Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
2 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform
3 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
4 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
8 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
9 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
10 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development
11 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
12 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
13 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
14 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
15 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
16 Luke Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team
2 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
3 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 Cesar Reyes Martin Pro Bikes
5 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
6 Matthew Park Team Rokform
7 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
8 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
10 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
11 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
12 Daniel Ruiz
13 Marco Monzon GBS Racing
14 Josh Magnes Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
2 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development
3 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
4 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
5 Andre Rizza Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
6 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
7 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
8 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
9 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
10 Sean Bird Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Freeman
11 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
12 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
13 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
DNF Tony Comer Major Motion Development
DNF Jose Rea
DNF Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
DNF Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
2 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
3 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing
5 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
6 Ryder Phillips ironfly
7 Dexter Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
8 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Ian Oelrich
10 Evan Oelrich
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
2 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
3 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Daniela Garcia ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
5 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
6 Melissa Paris
7 Morgan Kapp
8 Saha Perry
9 Ericka Bettge Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
DNF Lisa Buckland South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Vikki Appel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Saha Perry
4 Meagan Jones South Bay Wheelmen
5 Lisa Buckland South Bay Wheelmen
6 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Ericka Bettge Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
8 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Meagan Jones
9 Andrea Janikowski
10 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing
11 Jennifer Robinson
12 Natalie Acosta Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
DNF Maribel Padilla
DNF Michelle Cousar
DNF Melissa Paris
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
3 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
4 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
6 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
7 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
3 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
4 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Elizabeth Harita Team Rokform
6 Jesse Gillingham Team Rokform
7 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 7