Log In
Sea Otter Classic Criterium • Apr 15 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Miller
2 Meredith Miller
3 Modesta Vzesniauskaite
4 Rushlee Buchanan
5 Melissa Sanborn
6 Alison Testroete
7 Liza Rachetto
8 Olivia Dillon
9 Lauren Hall
10 Alison Powers
11 Coryn Rivera
12 Kelly Benjamin
13 Carmen Small
14 Jazzy Hurikino
15 Courtney O'donnell
16 Beatrice Rodriguez
17 Kathryn Donovan
18 Melinda Weiner
19 Angela Mcclure
20 Kristen Lasasso
21 Rebecca Much
22 Megan Hottman
23 Julia Lafranchise
24 Lauren Liscinski
25 Jenna Kowalski
26 Vanessa Drigo
27 Danielle Haulman
28 Jerika Hutchinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Klein
2 Kurt Bickel
3 Philip Tintsman
4 Keith Defiebre
5 Tim Doelman
6 Ryan Cady
7 Alexander Rouch
8 Monte Boyle
9 Meyer Dean
10 Travis Lukens
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan
2 Ron Takeda
3 Max Mack
4 John Mckone
5 Courtney Grossman
6 Russel Shapley
7 Jeremy Wire
8 Michael Reese
9 Nabil Samaan
10 Michael Camarena
11 Jay Kinney
12 John Platero
13 Shin Umeda
14 Joe Mccrummen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Rossi
2 Andrew Mccullough
3 Jeremy Collins
4 Nils Tikkanen
5 James Enright
6 Robbie Franscioni
7 Murat Ozgur
8 Jean Lacroix
9 Emmanuel Garcia-escudero
10 Phil Beard
11 Ross Tinline
12 Andrew Kimble
13 Hubert Otlik
14 Carl Majors
15 John Van mannekes
16 Jeff Kluve
17 Nicholas Petterssen
18 Brian Wilson
19 Michael Slaughter
20 Robert Orcutt
21 Richard Geraghty
22 Anthony Sinyard
23 Joseph Shy
24 Gabriel Garcia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stewart
2 Somersby Jenkins
3 Carmen Elliott
4 Melissa Schultz
5 Mary Glenn carrasco
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Colyer
2 Steven Zodikoff
3 Victor Mirzayan
4 Martin Suro
5 Brandon Tyler
6 Greg Tsutaoka
7 Serge Plasschaert
8 Scott Kemball-cook
9 Gregory Colyer
10 Paul Ruggiero
11 Kevin Grundmann
12 Andrew Bello
13 John Shumaker
14 Darron Sturgeon
15 Daniel Nathanson
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Pinckard
2 Scott Calley
3 Marco Bonelli
4 Jeff Botelho
5 Ralph Heath
6 Jeffrey Griffo
7 Mark Powers
8 James Williams
9 David Jurist
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Cody
2 Johannes Kratz
3 Keith Bailey
4 Justin Fahnestock
5 William Barta
6 Max Toeldte
7 Jackson Long
8 Charles Cushman
9 Tim Moody
10 John Wuttall
11 Jason Ziegenhirt
12 Anders Nystrom
13 Gene Capinas
14 David Nash
15 Samuel Caroca
16 Christopher Dare
17 Liam Earl
18 Ethan Reynolds
19 Taylor Tongate
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Allen
2 Patricia Ortiz
3 Sara Youmans
4 Dominique Van den dries
5 Dani Griffo
6 Ashley St. pierre
7 Savvy Blake
8 Angela De sapio
9 Elizabeth Horne
10 Julina Sinyard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paris Loader
2 Oliver Ryan
3 Rann Valdez
4 James Lopez
5 Joshua Orzech
6 Dale Watkins
7 Andy Leisner
8 Michael Morgenfeld
9 Jason Neu
10 Jesus Ortega
11 Charlie Simpson
12 Mark Klein
13 Kurt Freytag
14 Jeff Horn
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darren Ellenburg
2 Roger Steuble
3 David Williams
4 Barry Krupowicz
5 Michael Reeves
6 Terry Tongate
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Vennell
2 Andy Jacques maynes
3 Paul Mach
4 Ben Jacques maynes
5 Rob Britton
6 Cody Oreilly
7 Philip Mooney
8 Daniel Holloway
9 Tim Farnham
10 Patrick Drapac
11 Kyle Wamsley
12 Jacob Rathe
13 Shane Kline
14 Jacob Duehring
15 Evan Huffman
16 Waylon Smith
17 Craig Streit
18 Stephen Leece
19 Adam Carr
20 Phillip Snodgrass
21 Tyler Dibble
22 Andrew Chocha
23 Vincent Owens
24 Adam Switters
25 Jonathan Mccarty
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First Last
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1