Log In
Killington Stage Race - GC • May 26 2014
Drizzle, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jennings Paceline Sports 6:14:38
2 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:14:59
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 6:15:34
4 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 6:15:35
5 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 6:15:49
6 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 6:16:18
7 Chris Baker Team Towpath/GVCC 6:16:25
8 John Ford Verge Sport 6:16:37
9 William Crabtree 6:17:01
10 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 6:17:04
11 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 6:17:10
12 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 6:17:11
13 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 6:17:16
14 Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express 6:17:38
15 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:18:00
16 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 6:18:20
17 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 6:18:21
18 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 6:18:30
19 Kevin Wood 6:18:56
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 6:19:04
21 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 6:19:30
22 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 6:20:03 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
23 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 6:20:05
24 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 6:20:47
25 Bret Page Riverside Racing 6:20:54
26 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:20:56 Teammate Top 5: Andy Officer
27 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 6:21:02
28 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 6:21:54
29 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 6:22:21
30 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 6:24:00
31 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 6:25:23
32 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:29:45
33 Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 6:30:18
34 Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika' 6:30:54
35 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 6:32:40
36 John michael Hackett 802Project 6:33:37
37 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 6:35:38
38 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 6:35:46
39 Michael Baird McGill 6:36:14
40 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:36:56
41 Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 6:37:28
42 Nathan Coste 6:46:53
43 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:53:55 Teammate Top 5: Andy Officer
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 4:52:45
2 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 4:53:22
3 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 4:53:56
4 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 4:54:16
5 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 4:54:25
6 Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling 4:54:33
7 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 4:55:41
8 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 4:55:54 Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
9 Nat Shaver 4:55:56
10 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor 4:56:23
11 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 4:56:28
12 Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School 4:56:49
13 Brian Howles CS Velo 4:56:51
14 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 4:57:01
15 David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle 4:57:17
16 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 4:58:18
17 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 4:58:23
18 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 4:59:00
19 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 4:59:13
20 Ryan Fawley 4:59:32
21 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 4:59:38
22 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 5:00:16
23 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 5:00:40
24 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 5:01:31
25 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 5:02:58
26 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 5:03:00
27 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 5:04:07
28 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 5:04:30
29 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 5:05:32
30 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 5:07:11
31 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 5:07:20
32 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:07:22 Teammate Top 5: Keith Rousseau
33 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 5:09:21
34 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 5:11:26
35 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 5:12:04
36 George Emanuel Harvard 5:12:33
37 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 5:13:17
38 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 5:13:47
39 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 5:14:58
40 Ethan Sokol 5:15:10
41 Zachary Stockman 5:16:33
42 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX 5:17:05
43 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 5:17:18
44 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 5:17:39
45 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:20:51
46 Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! 5:24:24
47 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 5:28:57
48 Stephen Kohr 5:29:43
49 Ken Birchenough 5:42:22
50 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:52:45
51 Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com 5:54:15
52 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 6:02:04
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle 5:03:16
2 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 5:04:59
3 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems 5:05:12
4 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 5:05:59
5 Mike Hyman 5:06:23
6 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 5:07:15
7 Jason De lorme Inside Ride 5:07:20
8 Jonas Gustafsson 5:07:24
9 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 5:08:06
10 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 5:08:33
11 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:08:51
12 Michael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï 5:09:30
13 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:11:27
14 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:11:31
15 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:13:29
16 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 5:13:38
17 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:14:08
18 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 5:15:33
19 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:16:49
20 John Simpson 5:16:58
21 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 5:17:30
22 Christopher Payton 5:17:34
23 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 5:18:11
24 John Karod Bikeman.com 5:18:34
25 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 5:20:59
26 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 5:24:31
27 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 5:26:09
28 James Sawtelle 5:27:09
29 David Dreher 5:33:15
30 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 5:33:25
31 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:33:41
32 Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling 5:35:33
33 Donald Bishop 5:37:57
34 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 5:38:20
35 Claudio Torres 5:43:28
36 Ryan Tomb 5:43:42
37 Alex Neuwirt 5:46:29
38 Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP 5:54:53
39 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 5:56:06
40 Everett Porter 6:20:25
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 5:22:12
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:23:59
3 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 5:26:07
4 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 5:26:41
5 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 5:27:16
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 5:27:54
7 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 5:28:12
8 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 5:32:04 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
9 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 5:32:16
10 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 5:32:31
11 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 5:33:02
12 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 5:33:21
13 Erwan Peres GTH Sports 5:33:44
14 Marco Salvati 5:34:14
15 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport 5:34:48 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
16 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 5:34:58
17 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 5:35:17
18 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 5:35:31
19 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 5:36:18
20 Jeb Fowler Linen 5:36:25
21 David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen 5:36:32
22 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 5:38:02
23 Tony Di silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Expr 5:38:54
24 Christopher White SMART- BOB 5:39:30
25 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 5:39:59
26 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 5:43:02
27 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 5:43:46
28 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 5:46:24
29 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 5:49:21
30 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 5:52:26
31 Andy D'angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE 6:08:01
32 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 6:15:36
33 Juan r Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 6:17:07
34 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 7:04:55
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 5:32:40
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 5:33:12
3 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 5:33:32 Teammate Win: Ron Amos
4 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 5:39:07
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 5:39:55
6 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 5:40:11
7 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 5:40:56
8 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 5:41:03
9 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 5:42:46
10 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 5:42:58
11 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 5:43:48
12 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:43:51
13 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 5:44:28
14 James Nash CCB Racing 5:44:41
15 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 5:47:28 Teammate Top 5: Guy Poirier
16 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 5:49:29
17 Richard Westwood 5:49:48
18 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:50:53
19 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 5:51:09
20 David Andersen Boston Road Club 5:52:50
21 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 5:57:14
22 Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 5:57:26
23 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 5:59:20
24 Willem Jewett 5:59:58
25 John Newton Equipe Vitesse 6:02:04
26 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 6:04:56
27 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 6:06:43
28 Robert Dillon 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 6:07:24
29 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 6:14:50
30 Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness 6:17:32
31 Greg Wuest (60+) 6:17:57
32 Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania 6:18:58
33 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 6:20:57
34 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly 6:23:57
35 Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 6:34:33
36 Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling 6:50:37
37 Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:51:54
38 Christopher Byrne 8:22:55
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:10:18
2 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 6:10:25
3 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 6:10:31
4 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 6:11:44
5 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:11:49
6 Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling 6:11:49
7 Chad Young CCB Racing 6:12:21
8 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 6:12:40
9 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 6:12:41 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
10 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 6:12:48
11 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 6:12:54
12 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 6:13:24
13 Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling 6:13:26
14 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 6:13:30
15 Zachary Ulissi 6:13:39
16 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 6:13:45
17 Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 6:13:55
18 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 6:13:58
19 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 6:13:59
20 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 6:14:12
21 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 6:14:15
22 Marcos Mazzola lazzarott Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:14:43 Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
23 Jeff Elie CCB Racing 6:14:50
24 Marc-antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 6:14:57
25 Jerome Fradette QUILICOT 6:15:03
26 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 6:15:13
27 Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing 6:15:32
28 Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:15:40 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
29 Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team 6:15:46
30 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 6:16:03
31 David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:16:08 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
32 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 6:16:09
33 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 6:16:41
34 Curtis White CCB Racing 6:16:53
35 William Goodfellow dope Silber Pro Cycling 6:17:06
36 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 6:17:11
37 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:17:16 Teammate Top 5: William Elliott
38 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK 6:17:36
39 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 6:17:45
40 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 6:17:54
41 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:18:01 Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
42 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 6:18:20
43 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 6:18:36 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
44 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 6:18:51 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
45 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 6:19:58
46 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value 6:20:08
47 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 6:20:39 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Barberi
48 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:20:58 Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
49 Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com 6:22:38
50 William Dugan CCB Racing 6:23:41
51 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:23:47 Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
52 David Ziehr Harvard University 6:23:48
53 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 6:24:14
54 Edward Walsh Canada 6:25:02
55 Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 6:25:16
56 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 6:25:21
57 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 6:25:44
58 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:26:08
59 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra 6:26:10
60 Ryan Fleming CCB Racing 6:26:20
61 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 6:26:21
62 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:26:27
63 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 6:26:33
64 Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value 6:26:41
65 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:27:03
66 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 6:27:41
67 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 6:27:49
68 Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:27:50
69 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 6:28:04
70 David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling 6:28:07
71 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:28:34
72 Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 6:28:43
73 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:28:52
74 Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV 6:30:02
75 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 6:30:09
76 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 6:30:18
77 Willem Boersma Manitoba 6:30:36
78 Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV 6:31:44
79 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 6:33:12
80 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 6:36:55
81 Cory Small CCB Racing 6:37:12
82 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 6:38:22
83 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 6:39:54
84 Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling 6:41:41
85 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:42:18 Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
86 Aidan Caves HR Block 6:42:45
87 Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com 6:42:53
88 Mathieu Denis Guru racing team 6:43:07
89 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 6:43:44
90 Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV 6:43:59
91 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 6:44:33
92 Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling 6:52:35
93 Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 6:57:40
94 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 7:11:27
Starters:117   Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 6:05:55
2 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 6:06:59
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:08:09
4 Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Ex 6:08:31
5 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 6:08:42
6 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:08:51
7 Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery 6:08:53
8 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 6:09:12
9 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 6:09:27
10 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 6:10:42
11 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 6:10:53
12 Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:11:51 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
13 Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top 6:12:01
14 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 6:12:06
15 Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express 6:12:39
16 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:12:43 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
17 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 6:14:37
18 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 6:14:50
19 Amy Miner Dealer.com 6:17:51
20 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 6:17:55 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
21 Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone 6:18:51
22 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 6:21:32
23 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:21:35 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
24 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top 6:22:33
25 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 6:23:20
26 Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:24:18
27 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing 6:25:41
28 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 6:28:52
29 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6:29:46
30 Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV 6:35:21
31 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 6:38:12 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
32 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:46:04
33 Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club 6:46:42
34 Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 6:50:55
35 Mary clare Holton Kallisto-FCV 6:53:11
36 Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery 7:02:19
37 Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery 7:32:41
Starters:41   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA 5:40:32
2 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 5:47:59
3 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 5:49:48
4 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 5:50:26
5 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:50:46
6 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:50:54
7 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto 5:51:21
8 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 5:51:29
9 Anne Raymond 5:51:56
10 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 5:52:04
11 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 5:52:50 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Archer
12 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 5:52:50
13 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recov 5:53:17
14 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 5:53:58 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Archer
15 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 5:54:52
16 Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 5:55:27
17 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 5:56:10
18 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 5:59:34 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
19 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:00:47
20 Hilary Scheintaub 6:01:27
21 Kristina Caudle 6:05:35
22 Lily Rogers 6:08:22
23 Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express 6:09:18
24 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 6:11:38 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Grogan
25 Danielle Smith 6:12:31
26 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 6:14:08
27 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 6:18:26
28 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 6:26:20 Teammate Win: Stefanie Sydlik
29 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 6:26:44
30 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 6:39:51
Starters:33 Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5