Log In
Kelly Cup • May 18 2014
Series: MABRA BAR 2014
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Siegel C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 46:41.0
Off The Front
2 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:41.1
Off The Front
3 James Miceli ABRT 46:41.5
Off The Front
4 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:42.1
Off The Front
5 Anthony Bramante Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 46:42.3
Off The Front
6 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:47.5
Off The Front
7 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 47:23.1
1
8 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 47:23.3
2
9 Nicholas Goossen 47:23.9
3
10 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 47:24.2
4
11 Tony Goncalves 47:24.8
5
12 Luke Mysko L.C.B.C. 47:24.9
6
13 Anwar Gorham Artemis 47:25.8
7
14 William Hluchan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 47:26.5
8
15 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 47:27.2
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Matteson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 46:41.5
Off The Front
2 Michael O'hara NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:23.8
1
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
3 Dereck Franklin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:24.1
2
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
4 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 47:24.1
3
5 Lance Hubbell Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 47:24.4
4
6 Elliott Collins NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:24.5
5
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
7 Christopher Shybut Bike Rack Racing 47:24.5
6
8 William Kruse NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:24.6
7
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
9 Travis Skeel Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 47:25.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Lance Hubbell
10 John Bowsher Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 47:25.3
9
Teammate Top 5: Lance Hubbell
11 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 47:25.3
10
Teammate Top 5: Sam Nussenzweig
12 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 47:27.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Lance Hubbell
13 Christopher Khanoyan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:27.5
12
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
14 Nathan Graham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 47:30.3
13
15 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 47:31.8
14
Teammate Top 5: Sam Nussenzweig
16 Joshua Spokes Team BBC 47:36.4
17 Collin Magnetti 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dereck Franklin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:37.8
1
2 Jonathan Wertz Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 38:38.3
2
3 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 38:38.9
3
4 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:39.3
4
Teammate Win: Dereck Franklin
5 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 38:39.3
5
6 Darion Jackson Artemis 38:39.6
6
7 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 38:40.1
7
8 Nathan Graham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 38:40.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
9 Willio Jeanpaul NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:40.7
9
Teammate Win: Dereck Franklin
10 Will Mitchell VDAY 38:42.2
10
11 Eran Levi 38:43.4
11
12 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b Insight 38:44.5
12
13 Zach Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 38:45.2
13
14 Peter Sotherland 38:46.3
14
15 Brandon Long Squadra Coppi 38:46.3
15
16 Scott Wisseman 38:46.4
16
17 Ken Ray The Bike Rack 38:48.6
17
18 J Butler Washington-Lee Bike Club 38:48.6
18
19 Drake Jordan 38:48.7
19
20 Ron Perel 38:48.9
20
21 Brian Rivera VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 38:49.6
21
Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
22 Brian Romberger 38:50.2
22
23 James Taylor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 38:50.4
23
24 Roger Picker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 38:51.0
24
25 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 38:51.6
25
26 Adam Austin Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 38:52.4
26
27 Danny Mencher Squadra Coppi 38:53.1
27
28 William Dorn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:56.0
28
Teammate Win: Dereck Franklin
29 Ben Britton Kelly/LSV 38:56.3
29
30 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 38:58.5
30
31 Joshua Spokes Team BBC 39:00.7
31
32 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 39:07.1
33 Andrew Felter 39:08.5
34 Phil Barnes All American Bicycle Club 39:22.6
35 Jim Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 39:28.7
36 Christopher Khanoyan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 39:33.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dereck Franklin
37 Esteban Covarrubias 39:39.5
Off The Back
38 Raymond Wright ABRT 1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Glenn Stevens Artemis 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amilcar Samudio
40 James Maiden ABRT 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Dan Kotowski ABRT 1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Fernando Marciano Bike Rack Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
43 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
Off The Back
44 Adrian Jones ARTEMIS 2 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amilcar Samudio
45 Geoff Olds Don't Panic Sports Team 2 Lap
Off The Back
46 Homer Ailstock The Bike Rack 3 Lap
Off The Back
47 William Dent 3 Lap
Off The Back
48 Brent Weigelt IC3 3 Lap
Off The Back
49 John Dillon Artemis 3 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amilcar Samudio
50 Matt Gisler 3 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Panero GS-CycleLife 31:18.0
Off The Front
2 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 31:30.0
Off The Front
3 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Jr Development 32:16.5
1
4 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife 32:16.7
2
Teammate Win: Liam Panero
5 Sam Nussenzweig rock creek velo 32:17.1
3
6 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CycleLife Development Cycling 32:17.2
4
7 Tyler Sundquist Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:17.4
5
8 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:17.6
6
9 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 32:17.7
7
Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
10 Zach Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:18.1
8
11 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 32:18.2
9
Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
12 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 32:18.4
10
Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
13 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:20.1
11
14 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 32:21.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
15 Ryan Patton Dominion Cycling and Tri 32:52.9
Off The Back
16 Benjamin Ogdenlord Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
17 Adam Choate NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Patrick Rice HPC 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Jack Krolak ABRT 3 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jordan Werbel rock creek velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Furchtgott
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 22:48.1
2 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 22:49.8 Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
3 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 23:00.5 Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
4 Patrick Kayne Dominion Cycling & Tri Club 23:01.3
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 23:02.8
6 Gentry Jefferson Antietam Velo Club 23:18.3
7 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 24:42.2 Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
8 Tyler Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 24:56.7
9 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 24:58.1 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
10 William Walton Young Medalists 24:58.5
11 Owen Brenneman KVC p/b Nuts About Granola & Hoffma 24:59.6
12 Willem Drescher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
13 Samuel Kristy Dominion Cycling and Tri 25:01.0
14 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 25:15.9 Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
15 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 25:16.1 Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
16 Wolfram Gottschalk NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 25:42.8 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
17 Zayk Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
18 Jesse Rider 1 Lap
19 Liam Mcatee Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
20 Connor Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
21 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
22 Ned Cooper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
23 Sushanth Gupta RCV 1 Lap Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
24 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
25 Eoghan Butler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
26 Declan Butler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
27 Evan Roper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
28 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
29 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast 1 Lap
30 Leo Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2 Lap
31 Zachary Roberts-weigert Rock Creek Velo 2 Lap Teammate Win: Benjamin Harris
32 Ethan Silvestri Kelly Benefit Strategies Lateral St 2 Lap
33 Lance Provine team bike doctor 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:31.0
2 Kris Stein Team Beyer Auto 48:35.6
3 Mike Esmonde Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 48:42.7
4 Jose Nunez Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:45.8 Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
5 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 48:47.5
6 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:47.6 Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
7 Eric Boone Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:49.2 Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
8 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 48:53.3
9 Douglas Philippone Palantir 50:01.1
10 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2 Lap Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
11 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:40.6
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:43.7
1
Teammate Win: Rick Norton
3 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 48:43.9
2
4 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 48:44.6
3
5 John Nelmes Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 48:44.7
4
6 Mario Zometa ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 48:45.3
5
7 Rod Myers Delaware Valley Racing 48:46.3
6
8 Ramon Benitez 48:46.4
7
9 Michael Stearns SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 48:46.5
8
10 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 48:46.8
9
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
11 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 48:49.5
10
Teammate Top 5: Dean Pierson
12 Paul Silvestri Kelly Benefits Strategy LSV 48:50.1
11
13 David Wilson Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano 48:51.1
12
14 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:53.0
13
Teammate Win: Rick Norton
15 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 48:53.4
14
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
16 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:56.1
15
Teammate Win: Rick Norton
17 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 49:05.8 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
18 Pedro Hijar LSV / Kelly 49:58.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:01.6
1
2 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 38:01.7
2
3 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 38:02.3
3
4 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 38:02.4
4
5 Lauriston Marshall Team Beyer Auto 38:02.4
5
6 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:03.4
6
Teammate Win: Curtis Southern
7 Randy Thrasher Team Beyer Auto 38:04.2
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Sommers
8 Paul Mittelstadt Team Beyer Auto 38:07.4 Teammate Top 5: Mark Sommers
9 Clifton Gray Artemis 39:49.6
1
10 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi 39:49.8
2
11 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com 39:50.3
3
12 Brian Johnston 39:50.6
4
13 Thomas Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 39:50.9
5
14 Stuart Ross Team Beyer Auto 39:51.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Mark Sommers
15 Tony Allenmills District Velocity Racing 39:51.8
7
16 Gary Grimes AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co. 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dennis Crockett
17 Phil Howe Kelly Benifit Stratagies LSV 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Max Rogozinski Prince William Elite Racing 2 Lap
Off The Back
19 Rick Barr Chesapeake Wheelmen/Aviation Velo 2 Lap
Off The Back
20 John Dillon Artemis 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Haverstick era in pennsylvania 39:43.7
2 Bob Walters ABRT 1 Lap
3 John Cox CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN/ AVIATION VELO 1 Lap
4 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto 2 Lap
5 Peter Swan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 Lap
6 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 4 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 50:53.5
Off The Front
2 James Weigand Kelly Benefits Strategies/Later 50:53.9
Off The Front
3 Stokely Samuel ARTEMIS 50:55.7
Off The Front
4 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 51:01.3
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Paul Tyrrell
5 Sebastian Byers ABRT 51:11.8
1
6 David Scharff Kelly Benefits Strategies/Later 51:12.3
2
7 Giovanni Reggioli Artemis 51:12.8
3
Teammate Top 5: Stokely Samuel
8 Mike May The November Bicycles Road Trip 51:13.3
4
9 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:13.5
5
10 Terry Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 51:13.5
6
11 Carlos Goncalves crg autobody 51:13.9
7
12 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 51:13.9
8
13 Marc Edmonds 51:14.5
9
14 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:15.0
10
15 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:15.1
11
16 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:16.1
12
17 Brian Johnston 51:17.3
13
18 Dean Jagusch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:17.6
14
19 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 51:18.3
15
20 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 51:18.7
16
21 Jeffery Marks Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 51:22.8
22 William Mchenry Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 51:54.9
Off The Back
23 Rider Unknown 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Isaac Goodwin The November Bicycles Road Trip 2 Lap
Off The Back
25 Mark Palmer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3 Lap
Off The Back
26 Drake Jordan 4 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:21:32
2 Hector Fabian aguilar 1:21:38
1
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:21:38
2
4 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:21:39
3
Teammate Win: Thomas Soladay
5 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:21:39
4
6 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto 1:21:39
5
7 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:21:39
6
8 Zachary Felpel BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D 1:21:40
7
9 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:21:41
8
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
10 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:21:46
11 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:22:25
1
12 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:22:26
2
13 Camilo Olloa 1:22:26
3
14 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:22:26
4
15 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto 1:22:26
5
16 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:22:26
6
17 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:22:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
18 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:22:27
8
19 Clint Dager PTS Racing 1:22:27
9
20 Paul Mica NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:22:27
21 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:22:28
22 Amos Brumble CCB 1:22:29 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
23 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto 1:22:29
24 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 1:22:29 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
25 Jesse Stauffer kelly benefit strategies/lsv 1:22:30
26 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:22:31
27 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:22:31
28 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:22:31
29 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane 1:22:32
30 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:22:33
31 Greg Capelle SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:22:37
32 Ryan Mele Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:22:41 Teammate Win: Thomas Soladay
33 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg 1:22:43 Teammate Win: Thomas Soladay
34 Michael Pincus Astellas Cycling 1:22:44
35 Kris Stein Team Beyer Auto 1:22:59
36 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:23:04
Off The Back
37 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:23:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 42:09.8
1
2 Tania Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 42:12.2
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 42:09.6
1
2 Tiffany Wise Artemis 42:09.6
2
3 Hannah Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 42:11.7
3
Teammate Win: Sophie Mittelstadt
4 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 42:12.3
4
Teammate Win: Sophie Mittelstadt
5 Ann Mcelvein 42:12.3
5
6 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 42:12.7
6
Teammate Win: Sophie Mittelstadt
7 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/L S44:18.4
Off The Back
8 Kristy Noesges Artemis 44:29.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tiffany Wise
9 Beth Bughman 44:33.0
Off The Back
10 Anmy Horst 45:11.0
Off The Back
11 Jessica Hall Kelly Benefit Strategies/L S1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 32:36.0
1
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 32:36.9
2
Teammate Win: Ann Mcelvein
3 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap Teammate Win: Ann Mcelvein
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Humphryes 24:50.3
2 Lexi Christie Dominion Cycling and Tri 24:58.9
3 Samantha Mckinnon Dominion Cycling and Tri C l25:04.0
4 Grace Sheehy Dominion Cycling and Tri 25:04.7
5 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Sarah Newton ABRT 1 Lap
8 Madeline Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/L S2 Lap
9 Uma Gupta RCV 2 Lap Teammate Top 5: Annamaria Mchugh
10 Brynne Murphy Kelly Benefit Strategies/L S2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Drigo garneau factory team 51:32.5
1
2 Adelaide Tillinghast VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
2
3 Michelle Miller Artemis
3
4 Julie Hunter Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
4
5 Sue Mc quiston
5
6 Mary Schmerge The Bike Lane
6
7 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
7
Teammate Top 5: Adelaide Tillinghast
8 Nicole Raspa
8
9 Amanda Eichert Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julie Hunter
10 Robin Meidhof CAWES p/b Specialized 1 Lap
Off The Back
11 Kirsten Brew Artemis 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1