Log In
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race • Jun 14 2014
Series: MABRA BAR 2014
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baris Aytan CRCA / E2VALUE 3:04:53
Off The Front
2 Connor Ryan SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSEL 3:04:54
Off The Front
3 Adam Northup BON SECOURS/ENDORPHIN FITNESS 3:05:10
Off The Front
4 Andrew Baker UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE 3:05:24
5 Roman Semenov ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 3:05:31
1
6 Jonathan Martinez TEAM CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY 3:05:31
2
7 William Hluchan VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 3:05:31
3
8 Morgan Baker NOVACARE CYCLING 3:05:32
4
9 John Kruegler CUTAWAY USA / FELT P/B ANGUS DE 3:05:32
5
10 Ian Baun UPMC/PTOBIKES 3:05:32
6
11 Anwar Gorham ARTEMIS 3:05:32
7
12 Joseph Siegel C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO. 3:05:32
8
13 Willem Deboer UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE/ PRO B 3:05:32
9
14 Elliott Largent DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 3:05:32
10
15 James Miceli ABRT 3:05:33
11
16 Patrick Jarenwattananon DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 3:05:33
12
17 Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 3:05:33
13
18 Michael Kirby VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 3:05:33
14
19 David Short FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM 3:05:34
15
20 Patrick Mckeegan 3:05:34
16
21 Eric Schofield BON SECOURS/ENDORPHIN FITNESS 3:05:34
17
Teammate Top 5: Adam Northup
22 Jordan Cross EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 3:05:34
18
23 David Ortiz DREAM TEAM CICLI SPEZZOTTO 3:05:34
19
24 Richard Serton U-NEAK | DESIGNS 3:05:34
20
25 Frank Lao MBCR 3:05:35
21
26 James Haglund CS VELO 3:05:35
22
27 Grayson Church DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 3:05:44
28 Jarrod Wysock SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE 3:05:43
29 Tyler Waldron ABRT 3:06:07
Off The Back
30 Benjamin Toll ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 3:06:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roman Semenov
31 Tyler Lulich VDAY 3:06:22
Off The Back
32 Lucas Farr Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 3:06:23
Off The Back
33 Patrick Green INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 3:06:25
Off The Back
34 Bryan Stottlemyer TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSI 3:06:39
Off The Back
35 Chas Mcfarland DYNAMIC PHYSICAL THERAPY P/B PA 3:07:29
Off The Back
36 Sean Easley US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM 3:08:26
Off The Back
37 Kristopher Macalinao C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO. 3:08:47
Off The Back
38 David Miller INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 3:10:44
Off The Back
39 Christian Korey UPMC / PROBIKES 3:11:15
Off The Back
40 Josh Doorly SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSEL 3:11:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Ryan
41 Eric Diamond INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 3:12:15
Off The Back
42 Jared Fenstermacher SPOKE'S BIKE SHOP 3:12:45
Off The Back
43 Tony Goncalves CRGAUTOBODY.COM 3:13:15
Off The Back
44 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEAL 3:13:45
Off The Back
45 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 3:14:15
Off The Back
46 Patrick Dolan DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 3:14:45
Off The Back
47 Mykel Nahorniak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 3:15:15
Off The Back
48 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 3:15:45
Off The Back
49 Aaron Canale KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:16:15
Off The Back
50 Thomas Bailey VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 3:16:45
Off The Back
51 Quinn Giroux 3:17:15
Off The Back
52 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CYCLELIFE 3:17:45
Off The Back
53 Caleb Smith PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS 3:18:15
Off The Back
54 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEAL 3:18:45
Off The Back
55 Ryan Collins ABRT 3:18:45
Off The Back
DNF Christopher M. jones ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE Teammate Top 5: Roman Semenov
DNF Michael Russo INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW
DNF Brian Frazier SEAVS/HAYMARKET
DNF Chris Crane ABRT
DNF Daniel Diem INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Matteson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:55:10
1
2 Philip Sousa INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 1:55:11
2
3 Lucas Mccollum SNAPPLE 1:55:11
3
4 Logan Breed NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:55:12
4
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
5 Tyler Sundquist KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:55:12
5
6 Anthony Wheeler TEAM CARYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY 1:55:13
6
7 Nathan Graham VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 1:55:13
7
8 John Switzer BIKE DOCTOR FREDERICK 1:55:13
8
9 Elliott Collins NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:55:14
9
Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
10 Casey Werderman RICHMOND VELO SPORT 1:55:16
10
11 Derek Johnson ROGUES RACING 1:55:16
11
12 Steve Patterson CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 1:55:16
12
13 Nicholas Lamb SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSEL 1:55:17
13
14 Pete Lobianco MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS 1:55:17
14
15 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE 1:55:20
16 Bart Forsyth SNAPPLE 1:55:23 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Mccollum
17 Jason Luttrell BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACING TEAM 1:55:23
18 Zachary Whitlock ROCK CREEK VELO 1:55:24
19 John Kim CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MGMT - FUORICLAS 1:55:27
20 Jeff Money ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:55:27
21 Andrew Parker NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:55:27 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
22 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 1:56:03
23 Chuck Coleman LSV KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 1:56:04
24 Andrew Massonneau SPORTIF COACHING GROUP 1:56:13
25 Jason Ray THE BIKE LANE 1:59:20
26 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:59:20 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
27 Christopher Calderon AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO. 2:00:55
28 Sean Chisham VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 2:00:59
29 Kenneth Rowe ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 2:00:59
30 Justin Onusko HPC 2:00:59
31 Adam Trexler 2:01:01
32 Amilcar Samudio ARTEMIS 2:01:06
33 Dan Martin Team DC Velo 2:01:06
34 Iain Poole CS VELO 2:01:08
35 Peter Steyaert INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Philip Sousa
36 Phil Barnes ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 2:01:12
37 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:01:13 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
38 Mike Smart DCMTB 2:01:13
39 Chas Ryan EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 2:01:18
40 Christopher Bradley CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 2:01:19
41 Nick Caddenhead 2:01:19
42 Ethan Pope CYCLING CLUB AT VCU 2:01:20
43 Mark Hemhauser ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 2:01:22
44 Kaitlyn Mittan VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 2:13:30
45 David Stryffeler INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:14:30 Teammate Top 5: Philip Sousa
46 Jason Eicholtz PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 2:19:10
47 Christopher Burns TEAM INTEGRITY P/B INSIGHT AV 2:19:10
48 Willio Jeanpaul NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:19:10 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
49 Caleb Oliver OCEAN VELO CLUB / CULVER PIERSON HO 2:19:10
50 Trevor Holmes CYCLING CLUB AT VCU 2:19:10
51 Kyle Irwin AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 2:19:10
52 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:19:10 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
53 Chris Branagan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:19:10 Teammate Win: Myles Matteson
54 Bryan Beltran ANTIETEM VELO CLUB 2:19:11
55 Ronald Santa cruz AUDI 2:19:11
56 Michael Boorstein 2:19:11
57 Ethan Greenberg KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:33:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Sundquist
DNF Chris Malone SEAVS / HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSELL
DNF Adam Mullen CS VELO
DNF Christopher Brianas
DNF Brenden Leavitt CARYTOWN BIKES
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kingery THE BIKE LANE 1:47:19
1
2 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:19
2
3 Paul Varga TEAM BEYER AUTO 1:47:19
3
4 Mario Zometa ABRT 1:47:20
4
5 Dean Pierson OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSON HO 1:47:20
5
6 Michael Stearns SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSEL 1:47:21
6
7 Ace Mcdermott ABRT 1:47:21
7
Teammate Top 5: Mario Zometa
8 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Cycling 1:47:21
8
9 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 1:47:21
9
10 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:21
10
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
11 Robert Garwood CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEM 1:47:22
11
12 Marc Klein NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:22
12
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
13 James Johnson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:22
13
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
14 Harry Fang NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:22
14
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
15 John Nelmes INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 1:47:23
15
16 Stewart Waring ABRT/PARVILLA CYCLES 1:47:23
16
Teammate Top 5: Mario Zometa
17 Kenneth Sumrell CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 1:47:23
17
18 Mark Newman 901 RACING 1:47:26
19 Matthew Albanese ABRT 1:47:27 Teammate Top 5: Mario Zometa
20 William Luecke NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:28 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
21 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:47:28
22 Raymond Trentini NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:31 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
23 Michael Thaxton ABRT 1:47:41 Teammate Top 5: Mario Zometa
24 Brook Edinger NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:47:52 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
25 Michael King SAROFF RACING TEAM 1:50:28
Off The Back
26 William Mchenry EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:54:39
Off The Back
27 Phil Falconer EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:56:22
Off The Back
28 Jeffrey Sanders Antietam Velo Club Inc 1:56:23
Off The Back
29 Gregg Hyde EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:57:43
Off The Back
30 Mike Faber ABRT 1:57:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mario Zometa
31 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEAL 1:58:50
Off The Back
32 Mitch Ferro EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 2:21:50
Off The Back
33 Tom Nagy SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEAL 2:21:50
Off The Back
34 Michael Spinnler AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUN 2:21:50
Off The Back
35 Hans Ruppenthal TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE WORK 2:21:50
Off The Back
36 Carlos Goncalves CRGAUTOBODY.COM 2:21:50
Off The Back
DNF James Stroud EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:32:26
1
2 Paul Mittelstadt TEAM BEYER AUTO 1:32:26
2
3 Randy Thrasher TEAM BEYER AUTO 1:32:27
3
4 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:32:27
4
5 Dennis Crockett AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 1:32:27
5
6 Mark Scott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:32:29
6
Teammate Win: Curtis Southern
7 John Newton EQUIPE VITESSE 1 Lap
Off The Back
8 Raymond Miller TEAM BEYER AUTO 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mittelstadt
9 Stuart Ross TEAM BEYER AUTO 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mittelstadt
10 Ted Harris OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER&PIERSON HOUS 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Haverstick TEAM BEYER AUTO 1:32:07
2 William Care ERA CYCLING 1 Lap
3 James Hartnett SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO CLUB 1 Lap
4 John Cox CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN/ AVIATION VELO 1 Lap
5 David Hammond NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1 Lap
6 Giulio Porta CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN/AVIATION VELO 1 Lap
7 Bruce Kessler 1 Lap
8 Peter Swan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: David Hammond
9 Myron Segal ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Griffin PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS 1:29:44
Off The Front
2 James Defilippi SQUADRA COPPI 1:30:04
1
3 Douglas Philippone PALANTIR 1:30:04
2
4 David Scharff KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:30:05
3
5 Mike Janeiro PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS/SHARP MEDIC 1:30:06
4
6 John Blumenauer AVC / TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 1:30:06
5
7 Jeff Boswell TEAM BEYER AUTO 1:30:06
6
8 Michael Angove WWVC RACING 1:30:07
7
9 Christopher Woltemade AVC / TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 1:30:07
8
10 William Cusmano SQUADRA COPPI 1:30:08
9
Teammate Top 5: James Defilippi
11 Patrick Hogan ABRT 1:30:08
10
12 Matt Cooper ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 1:30:08
11
13 Christopher Marrow SQUADRA COPPI 1:30:08
12
Teammate Top 5: James Defilippi
14 Paul Silvestri KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGY LSV 1:30:09
13
15 Jeffery Marks KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:30:09
14
Teammate Top 5: David Scharff
16 Jose Pena BIKEWORKS RACING 1:30:09
15
17 Melissa Hiller QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 1:30:10
16
18 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:30:11
17
19 Eric Saidel 1:30:12
18
20 Neil Markus TEAM BEYERAUTO 1:30:15
21 Roscoe Leslie OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSON HO 1:30:16
22 Jeff Erler EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:30:17
23 Brian Dietz ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:30:22
24 Isaac Goodwin THE NOVEMBER BICYCLES ROAD TRIP 1:30:24
25 Brian Romberger 1:30:25
26 Abe Barley THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1:30:27
27 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V 1:30:32
28 Richard Melencio ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:30:32
29 Christopher Gould WHOLE WHEEL VELO 1 Lap
Off The Back
30 Mark Wlodarczak EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Kirk Lenhart MASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS 1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Jeff Moore TRI-STATE VELO 1 Lap
Off The Back
33 James Maiden ABRT 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Scott Mearns WWVC RACING
DNF Stokely Samuel ARTEMIS
DNF Mark Skubis SQUADRA COPPI Teammate Top 5: James Defilippi
DNF Miles Lankford CHARLOTTESVILLE RACING CLUB P/B REY
DNF Christopher Gould WWVC RACING
DNF Aaron Isom SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSEL
DNF Faisal Kamdar VELOCIPEDE P/B QUADTEC SOLUTIONS
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB RACING 2:40:15
1
2 Thomas Gibbons TEAM CIBEL 2:40:16
2
3 Micah Engle FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:40:17
3
4 Noah Granigan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 2:40:17
4
5 Glenn Ferreira METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM 2:40:18
5
6 John Delong STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 2:40:18
6
7 Ryan Dewald TEAM SKYLINE 2:40:18
7
8 Kai Wiggins CCB RACING 2:40:18
8
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
9 Taylor Pearman INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:40:18
9
10 Bill Ash QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 2:40:18
10
11 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:40:19
11
12 Jose Escobar BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:40:19
12
13 Greg Wittwer INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:40:19
13
14 Cory Small CCB RACING 2:40:19
14
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
15 Aaron Hotaling DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 2:40:19
15
16 Ben Rickey INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:40:20
16
17 George Ganoung ABRT 2:40:20
17
18 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:40:20
18
19 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 2:40:20
19
20 Ryan Mckinney TEAM BEYER AUTO 2:40:20
20
21 Dan Netzer CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 2:40:20
21
22 Jason Meidhof TEAM BEYER AUTO 2:40:20
22
23 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:40:20
23
24 Steven Kusy DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 2:40:21
24
25 James Studebaker BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:40:21
25
26 Steven Kendall KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV 2:40:21
26
27 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:40:21
27
28 Ian Spivack BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:40:21
28
29 Scott Catanzaro BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:40:21
29
30 Gregory Leach METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM 2:40:22
30
Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
31 Joshua Friedman TEAM GPOA 2:40:22
31
32 Chad Young CCB RACING 2:40:22
32
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
33 Alan Royek FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:40:22
33
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
34 David Bozak TEAM BEYER AUTO 2:40:23
34
35 Donald Brew TEAM BEYER AUTO 2:40:23
35
36 Paul Mica NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:40:23
36
37 Jesse Walker CRCA/E2VALUE 2:40:23
37
38 Kris Stein TEAM BEYER AUTO 2:40:25
38
39 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:40:28
40 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:40:32
41 Max Thilen AIRGAS CYCLING 2:40:33
42 Alex Cox CCB RACING 2:40:35 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
43 Mattison Brady DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 2:40:36
44 Calvin Hoops FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:40:46 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
45 Zachary Felpel BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:41:15
Off The Back
46 Shane Scoggin KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:41:15
Off The Back
47 Anthony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 2:41:19
Off The Back
48 Garrett Olsen TEAM SKYLINE 2:41:23
Off The Back
49 Timothy Jenkinson STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 2:41:23
Off The Back
50 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:43:51
Off The Back
51 Mark Warno AVC/HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO. RACIN 2:43:59
Off The Back
52 Justin Yeash INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:44:46
Off The Back
53 Bob Gillespie 2:44:48
Off The Back
54 Corey Davis STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 2:44:55
Off The Back
55 Frank Leach METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM 2:44:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
56 Dan Greene IRON CITY BIKES 2:45:24
Off The Back
57 Daniel Drumwright NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:45:38
Off The Back
58 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:45:40
Off The Back
59 Sam Winters CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 2:46:24
Off The Back
60 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:47:15
Off The Back
61 Clint Dager INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 2:47:53
Off The Back
62 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:48:40
Off The Back
63 Jonathan Marshall FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:48:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
64 Danny Gibney BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR 2:49:00
Off The Back
65 Eran Preble HOBBIE CORRIGAN & BERTUCIO P.C./ CC 2:50:52
Off The Back
66 Michael Tabasko BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:50:54
Off The Back
67 Christopher Hair NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 2:50:55
Off The Back
68 Nathan Goates FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:51:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
69 Luke Lukas D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS 2:51:15
Off The Back
70 Drew Karlberg FAULKNER NISSAN RACING 2:51:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
71 Peter Custer BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:51:33
Off The Back
72 Ryan Bodge BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORTH TEK 2:51:45
Off The Back
73 Tanner Browne GS CYCLELIFE 2:52:27
Off The Back
74 Samuel James GS CYCLELIFE 2:52:27
Off The Back
75 Byron Horgash KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 2:52:27
Off The Back
76 Steven Francisco HOBBIE CORRIGAN & BERTUCIO P.C./CC 2:52:27
Off The Back
DNF Ben Rickey INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW
DNF Dan Wilson FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
DNF John Newton EQUIPE VITESSE
DNF Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC P/B DISTR
DNF Mike Hefner ABRT
DNF Evan Lang CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS
DNF Hendra Palisades OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1