Log In
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium • Jun 15 2014
Drizzle and Breezy, 70 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling*
2 Gerry Druyts Team3M
3 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
4 Tom Devriendt Team3M
5 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli
6 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
7 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
8 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Ian Crane UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
10 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
11 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
12 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
13 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker Project
14 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
15 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
16 Andrew Dahlheim
17 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli Teammate Top 5: Chris Winn
18 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
19 Jeremy Powers UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
20 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing
21 Carson Lange VooDoo U23
22 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
23 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
24 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
25 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
26 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
27 Tristan Uhl ATC Racing
28 Nick Torraca Boneshaker Project
29 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
30 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
31 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli Teammate Top 5: Chris Winn
32 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
33 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
34 Johnathan Freter UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
35 Michael Vingerling Team3M Teammate Top 5: Gerry Druyts
36 Derek Schanze SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
37 Luis Lemus davila
38 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson
39 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
40 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Boneshaker Project
41 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
42 Peter Disera
43 Adam Myerson SmartStop Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
44 Joshua Johnson BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
45 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
46 Flavio Alejandro SmartStop Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
47 Travis Livermon SmartStop Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
48 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
49 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
50 Zack Noonan UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
51 Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
52 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
53 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
54 Timothy Stevens
55 Jacob Arnold
56 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Anderson
57 Patrick Kos
58 Anton Varabei
59 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
60 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
61 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
62 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
63 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
64 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
65 Stef Vanzummeren
66 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing
67 Christophe Sleurs
68 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
69 Kevin Gottlieb UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
70 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
71 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
72 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
73 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
74 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
75 Chris Yotter Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
76 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
77 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
78 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli Teammate Top 5: Chris Winn
79 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
80 Kevin Massicotte Team3M Teammate Top 5: Gerry Druyts
81 Corentin Cherhal
82 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
83 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
84 Gerd Dekeijzer
85 Simon Strobel
86 Brandon Etzl
87 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
88 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
89 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling
90 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
91 Kennett Peterson UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
92 Eric Losak SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
93 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek
94 Pierre Louis verot
95 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling
96 Mat Stephens Boneshaker Project
97 Connor Mccutcheon
98 Tristin Bentzler Synergy
99 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
100 Rene Corella
101 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
102 Stephen Welsh
103 James Glasspool
104 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
105 Colton Barrett
106 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
107 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
108 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team
109 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
Finishers: Cat 1: 79   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzie Williams Vanderkitten
2 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare*
3 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
5 Flavia Oliveira Firefighters-Vikru
6 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
7 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
8 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
9 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
10 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
11 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cooking
12 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
13 Joanne Kiesanowski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
14 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
15 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
16 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
17 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
18 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
19 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
20 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
21 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
22 Gillian Carleton Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Lizzie Williams
23 Annie Ewart Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
24 Anika Todd UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
25 Anna Christiansen UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
26 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Lizzie Williams
27 Sara Clafferty UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
28 Amber Markey ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
29 Ariane Horbach
30 Diana Penuela
31 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
32 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
33 Cristina Hughes
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson
35 Stephanie Wetzel Midatlantic Colavita Women
36 Georgina Beech
37 Amy Charity Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Lizzie Williams
38 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
39 Joanie Caron
40 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
41 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
42 Megan Gray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
43 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
44 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
45 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
46 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Cor
47 Bethann Orton
48 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
49 Sydney Running
50 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
51 Adelaide Tillinghast VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
52 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling
53 Vanessa Curtis Mercy-Specialized
54 Michelle Khare
55 Cecilia Davis-hayes Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
56 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Jessica Allan UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
58 Miranda Griffiths
59 Vanessa Drigo Garneau Factory Team
60 Lindsay Bayer Colavita Racing
61 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
62 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback Racing/LifeVantage
63 Amie Krasnozon PainPathways Cycling Team
64 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
65 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
66 Alexandra Burton
67 Holly Beard R & M
68 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
69 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
70 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team
71 Brittany Lindores
72 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
73 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
74 Carol Jeane sansome St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
75 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
76 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
77 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
78 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
79 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
80 Amy Bradley
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 34   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17