Log In
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic • Jun 21 2014
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men Masters 40-44 10KTT » Men Masters 40-44 5k TT
» Men Masters 45-49 10KTT » Men Masters 45-49 5k TT
» Men Masters 50-54 10KTT » Men Masters 50-54 5k TT
» Men Masters 55-59 10KTT » Men Masters 55-59 5k TT
» Men Masters 60-64 10KTT » Men Masters 60-64 5k TT
» Men Masters 65-69 10KTT » Men Masters 65-69 5k TT
» Men Masters 70-74 10KTT » Men Masters 70-74 5k TT
» Men Masters 75-79 10KTT » Men Masters 75-79 5k TT
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 40K
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 40K
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+ 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+ 40K
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K
» Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K » Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K
» Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K » Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K
» Men CAT 1-5 Masters 7074 20K » Men CAT 1-5 Masters 7074 40K
» Men CAT 1-5 Masters 7579 20K » Men CAT 1-5 Masters 7579 40K
» Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 20K » Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 40K
» Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 20K » Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 40K
» Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 20K » Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 40K
» Men CAT 5 Masters 55-59 20K » Men CAT 5 Masters 60-64 20K
» Men CAT 5 Masters 60-64 40K » Men Category Class Age
» Women Masters 50-54 10KTT » Women Masters 50-54 5k TT
» Women Masters 55-59 10KTT » Women Masters 55-59 5k TT
» Women Masters 60-64 10KTT » Women Masters 60-64 5k TT
» Women CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K » Women CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K
» Women CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hyman Unattached 13:45.42
2 Steven Morse Providence Velo Club | Blackstone B 13:50.79
3 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo Club 13:59.46
4 Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing 14:43.33
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hyman Unattached 07:47.73
1
2 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo Club 07:50.07
2
3 Steven Morse Providence Velo Club | Blackstone B 07:52.58
3
4 Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing 08:08.34
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Wolf Sherpa 14:48.93
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Wolf Sherpa 08:15.10
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak unattached 13:25.84
2 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental 14:04.48
3 Walter Lane Mystic Velo 14:20.33
4 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 17:23.87
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak unattached 07:25.18
2 Clayton Dennis Scottee's Westport Bi 07:53.49
3 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental 07:56.53
4 Walter Lane Mystic Velo 08:13.80
5 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 09:21.06
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Gawlak Iron Bridge / Tarmac 14:24.39
2 James Godbey 545 Velo 14:37.14
3 Peter Sharman boston road club inc. 14:48.87
4 Bob O'Brien NEBC 14:58.49
5 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 15:14.39
6 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycli 15:42.08
7 Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancemen 16:36.23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob O'Brien NEBC 08:08.38
2 Casey Gawlak Iron Bridge / Tarmac 08:14.49
3 James Godbey 545 Velo 08:15.23
4 Peter Sharman boston road club inc. 08:25.66
5 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 08:34.25
6 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycli 08:51.10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ganley Fit Werx 14:37.93
2 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 15:00.74
3 Jose r. Torres Unattached 15:05.93
4 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM RO 15:31.34
5 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 15:41.78
6 Steven King Unattached 15:41.80
7 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 16:16.45
8 Barry Strasnick Unattached 16:26.92
9 William Filippo Unattached 17:34.74
10 Mike Riordan Unattached 1 LAP SHOR
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ganley Fit Werx 08:23.49
2 Mike Riordan Unattached 08:53.73
3 Steven King Unattached 09:05.92
4 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 09:06.23
5 Barry Strasnick Unattached 09:20.10
6 William Filippo Unattached 09:45.61
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 14:17.69
2 Stan Barton Unattached 14:24.33
3 Ken Milne Unattached 15:02.99
4 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 15:22.66
5 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 15:27.07
6 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling C 16:11.79
7 Stephen Allison Blue Hills Cycling Cl 16:54.50
8 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling C 16:55.38
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 08:09.62
2 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 08:48.37
3 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling C 09:05.77
4 Ken Milne Unattached 09:09.22
5 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling C 09:24.91
6 Stephen Allison Blue Hills Cycling Cl 09:42.45
7 Bob Scherner Blue Hills Cycling Cl 10:27.05
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Kennedy fit werx 16:39.62
2 Gary h Prince Unattached 19:09.91
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Kennedy fit werx 09:39.58
2 Gary h Prince Unattached 10:45.18
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMC 17:22.95
2 Charles Moran Northampton Cycle Clu 18:20.59
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMC 10:07.27
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing 0:31:52.42
1
2 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bi 0:31:53.31
2
3 Ari Shocket BRC 31:53.8
3
4 Mike Hyman Unattached 0:31:54.62
4
5 John Anthony CLR 0:31:59.34
6 Richard Zachary BRC 0:32:31.77
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ari Shocket BRC 1:05:27.79
1
2 Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing 1:05:28.30
2
3 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bi 1:05:28.46
3
4 John Anthony CLR 1:05:28.91
4
5 Mike Hyman Unattached 1:05:29.35
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Oliveria UNATT 0:31:53.69
2 Michael Lavros CYCLOAUTS 0:31:53.93
3 Ed Wolf Sherpa 0:31:54.64
4 Tom Worster 545 VELO 0:31:59.54
5 Akira Sato EXPO WHEELMEN 0:33:38.95
6 Sheldon Charles Boston Road Club 0:34:10.08
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Oliveria UNATT 1:05:28.41
1
2 Michael Lavros CYCLOAUTS 1:05:29.45
2
3 Ed Wolf Sherpa 1:05:29.90
3
4 Tom Worster 545 VELO 1:05:30.66
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lovell UNATT 0:31:59.67
1
2 Mike Maloney CYCLONAUTS 0:32:00.75
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lovell UNATT 1:05:30.16
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euclides Amado COX COMMUNICATIONS 0:29:58.74
1
2 Michael Sernyak unattached 0:29:59.35
2
3 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:30:00.03
3
4 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:30:00.19
4
5 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Pav 0:30:00.92
5
6 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Bark 0:30:01.79
6
7 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:30:02.03
7
8 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 0:30:17.85
9 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:30:18.50
10 Rick Spear TTE 0:30:18.95
11 Walter Lane Mystic Velo 0:30:19.13
12 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 0:30:19.46
13 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Ap 0:31:50.96
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:59:52.85
Off The Front
2 Michael Sernyak unattached 1:00:42.99
Off The Front
3 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1:00:44.57
Off The Front
4 Euclides Amado COX COMMUNICATIONS 1:01:16.82
1
5 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 1:01:18.25
2
6 Rick Spear TTE 1:01:18.57
3
7 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 1:01:19.31
4
8 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Pav 1:01:19.76
5
9 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:01:20.31
6
10 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 1:01:21.33
7
11 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Bark 1:01:26.85
12 Walter Lane Mystic Velo 1:01:33.92
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:29:59.39
1
2 David Bailey IRON BRIDGE 0:29:59.94
2
3 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:30:00.71
3
4 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:30:01.60
4
5 Bob Bisson Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Bark 0:30:02.28
5
6 William Sawyer Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Bark 0:30:02.49
6
7 Casey Gawlak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cyc 0:30:16.87
8 Leon Piasecki SPINARTS 0:30:17.57
9 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Ros 0:30:18.01
10 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:30:18.26
11 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:30:18.77
12 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 0:31:59.38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:00:43.67
Off The Front
2 Bob Bisson Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Bark 1:00:44.12
Off The Front
3 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Ros 1:01:17.30
1
4 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 1:01:17.52
2
5 David Bailey IRON BRIDGE 1:01:18.14
3
6 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 1:01:19.17
4
7 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:01:19.74
5
8 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1:01:20.67
6
9 Casey Gawlak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cyc 1:01:21.55
7
10 Leon Piasecki SPINARTS 1:01:25.01
11 William Sawyer Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Bark 1:01:26.71 Teammate Top 5: Bob Bisson
12 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 1:02:10.43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 0:30:13.66
2 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD 0:30:15.15
3 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:30:17.15
4 Jose r. Torres Unattached 0:30:17.39
5 Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft 0:30:19.30
6 Mike Riordan Unattached 0:31:08.39
7 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:31:53.20
8 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:53.23
9 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 0:31:59.40
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose r. Torres Unattached 1:01:17.14
2 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 1:01:17.88
3 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 1:01:20.65
4 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD 1:01:21.10
5 Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft 1:00:43.84
6 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft
7 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club
8 Mike Riordan Unattached
9 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Toplitz NORTHEAST ROAD MASTERS 0:36:09.32
1
2 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:36:09.35
2
3 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 0:36:10.12
3
4 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:36:10.46
4
5 Stan Barton Unattached 0:36:10.87
5
6 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 0:36:12.46
6
7 Ken Milne Unattached 0:36:18.50
8 Bob Scherner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:33.76
Off The Back
9 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:35.04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 1:10:11.78
2 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 1:10:53.48
3 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 1:10:10.84
4 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 1:11:47.15
5 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 1:11:58.97
6 Steven Toplitz NORTHEAST ROAD MASTERS 1:10:10.34
7 Ken Milne Unattached 1:10:53.17
8 Stan Barton Unattached 1:11:46.83
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin Cox/swamp Yankee 0:36:11.12
1
2 Bill Mitchell MYSTIC VELO 0:36:11.34
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin Cox/swamp Yankee 1:10:45.17
2 Bill Mitchell MYSTIC VELO 1:10:54.58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 0:38:45.62
2 Charles Moran Northhampton Cycling 0:39:15.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 1:12:21.60
2 Charles Moran Northampton Cycle Club 1:11:41.31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duvalier Alvarez Unattached 0:32:31.53
1
2 Mauricio Lopera Unattached 0:32:33.38
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Lopera Unattached 1:06:00.85
1
2 Duvalier Alvarez Unattached 1:06:01.91
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christain Roos UNATT 0:32:31.39
1
2 Fredrick Douma UNATT 0:32:31.44
2
Teammate Win: Christain Roos
3 Joe Wohlleib UNATT 0:32:32.22
3
Teammate Win: Christain Roos
4 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:32:33.15
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fredrick Douma UNATT 1:06:01.19
1
2 Christain Roos UNATT 1:06:01.83
2
Teammate Win: Fredrick Douma
3 Joe Wohlleib UNATT 1:06:03.50
3
Teammate Win: Fredrick Douma
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:32:30.93
2 William Herman Unattached 0:32:31.19
3 Christof Huebner Unattached 0:34:13.57
4 Steve Jasinski Unattached 0:34:50.39
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:06:00.62
2 Fred Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine 1:06:05.59
3 William Herman Unattached 1:06:11.87
4 Christof Huebner Unattached 1:08:11.70
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine 0:34:54.81
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven King Unattached 0:33:23.52
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven King Unattached 1:06:41.47
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 17:00.63
2 Leslie Perry Unattached 18:12.05
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 09:53.72
2 Leslie Perry Unattached 10:12.61
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 15:26.04
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 17:11.21
3 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Raci 17:21.91
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 09:44.18
2 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Raci 10:00.75
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judy Fenner Unattached 18:03.70
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judy Fenner Unattached 10:08.34
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 1:09:17.95
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:35:55.39
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:37:05.19
1
3 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:37:05.27
2
Teammate Win: Jennifer Lacker
4 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing 0:37:05.49
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing 1:09:17.95
1
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 1:09:19.75
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2