Log In
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship • Jun 29 2014
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris French
2 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mckeown Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Jason Diggle
3 Dat Duong
4 Jason Armitage
5 Andras Sablauer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port
2 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing Team
DNF Shanely Mullikin Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
3 Zach Shone Walmart Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Ferguson HealthSouth Racing Team
2 David Dawkins River City Cycling
3 Isaac Vanderhoff
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vanderhoff
2 Zekiel Vanderhoff
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Christopher White Spokes
3 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Brian Vanorman
4 Jinnings Burruss Bike Lab
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 James Greenawalt swcc
3 James Downing
4 Frederick Beland Walmart Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team
2 Jason Vickery Three Happy Cows Cycling
3 Wade Carpenter Gearhead Cycle House
4 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Zyriek
2 Heath Deal Walmart Cycling Team
3 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Cody Rankin Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Beland Walmart Cycling Team
2 Scott Grindstaff Walmart Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Beland
3 Devery Andrews Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Searvogel SweatBloodDirt.com
2 Paul Phillips Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 David Mccauley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hines Boston Mountain Cyclists
2 Mark Cumberbatch Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
3 Charles Sanders
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Lesniewski FRESH Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patti Vanderhoff
2 Emily Hartman Spokes
3 Carole Burroughs FRESH Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Simonson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breanne Brakhop Dark Horse Racing
2 Jessica Henchy Team Athlete Forward
3 Elizabeth Kimble
Finishers: Cat 4: 3