Log In
Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series • Jun 17 2014
Partly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 20 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Cobb TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
2 Benjamin Rogers Ozark Cycling Club
3 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
4 Dathan Atchison Walmart Cycling Team
5 Marc Stokes Ozark Cycling Club
6 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat
7 John Jones 360 Racing
8 Paul Erickson TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
9 Fred Brand TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
10 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Jim Farasy
11 Kenneth Holland TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
12 Jim Coker Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
13 Jared Meyer TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
14 Shawn Hayden Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
15 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Jim Farasy
16 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Jim Farasy
17 Brad Jackson Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
18 John Bradley Springfield Brewing Company
19 Dakoda Reynolds TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
20 Ben Souders TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
21 Jason Stratton TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Thompson South City Cycling Club
2 Jeff Delvecchio TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
3 Nick Hartman
4 Neil Chanter TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
5 Dennis Rathke TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
6 John Strathdee feedONE
7 Dave Schweitzer Ozark Cycling Club
8 Dale Sargent 360 Racing
9 Eric Johnson
10 Keaton Garrett Railcar Root Beer www.sbcrailcarjun
11 Don Buttram
12 Mark Sechler
13 Jay Enge Ozark Cycling Club
14 Joe Kofron Mercy Kuat
15 John Brusherd
16 Jeffrey Brandhorst Ozark Cycling Club
17 Ryan Meschke
18 Riccardo Moreno Off the Front Racing
19 Cody Cox
20 Kris Davidson
21 Austin Hess
22 Brad Bennett
23 James Lim
24 Joe Gregg
25 Alexander Calvillo
26 Ike Gramnier
27 David Vong Ozark Cycling Club
28 John Viehmann Ozark Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Masher
2 Hailey Souter
3 Savannah Stringer
4 Lance Brackett
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Tillman TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
2 Missy Belk
3 Diane Diebold
4 Sanya Lenahan TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Jill Tillman
5 Andie Smith
6 Cynthia Bradley
7 Rebecca Baker
8 Wendy Davidson
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4