Log In
Music City Crits - Week 4 • Jun 25 2014
Race uploaded by ?? ? csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Schubert Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
2 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
3 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee Teammate Win: Thomas Schubert
4 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
5 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
6 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
7 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
8 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
9 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
10 Aubrey Moore Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
11 Nathan Stone I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
12 Dustin Greer
13 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
14 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
15 James Simms SVMIC Cycling
16 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
17 David Briggs I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
18 James Grant I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
19 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
20 Robert Dodd Team Gran Fondo
21 Ashly Dewberry I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
22 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
23 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
24 Don Fields Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Miller
25 Tony Adair SVMIC Cycling
26 Chris Stoll Team Gran Fondo
27 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
28 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
29 David Richardson MOAB
30 Craig Evans Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
DNF Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF Patrick Walle I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jameson Simms
3 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
4 Matthew Rigsby???
5 Julian Azpeitia???
6 Cole Wood
7 Gunner Sweeney
8 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
2 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
3 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
4 Peter Young Treehouse Racing
5 Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
6 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
7 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
8 Jimmy Humston Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Young
9 Octavio Subia Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
10 David Piercey Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
11 Carl D'alessandro Clarksville Velo Teammate Win: Matthew Baxter
12 Joshua Walliser
13 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
14 Josh Cook Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
15 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
16 Jonathan Reeves I AM Racing
17 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo Teammate Win: Matthew Baxter
18 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
19 Michael Bonham Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Philip Armbrust
21 Jeffery Mastroleo I AM Racing
22 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Win: Matthew Baxter
23 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo Teammate Win: Matthew Baxter
24 William Greene
25 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Young
26 Jeff (jay) williams Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Young
27 Matt Winn Clarksville Velo Teammate Win: Matthew Baxter
28 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
29 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
30 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
31 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes
32 Stan Wilson Ride615 Development
33 David Perreault Ride615 Development
34 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Marshall Bassett SVMIC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Hoffpauir
2 Wade Buttrey Trace Bikes
3 Wayne Steed Hammer/Charity of Choice
4 James Buttrey Trace Bikes
5 David Zopf???
6 Joseph Ward
7 John Marr
8 John Speight Team Gran Fondo
9 Paul Gates
10 Monty Waldron
11 Bryan Hulse I AM Racing
12 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
13 Larry Burch
14 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
15 David Henry Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
16 Tom Davis Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Wade Buttrey
17 Patick Arnold
18 Michael Lawrence
19 David Jones Ride615 Development
20 Andrew Fogle
21 Richard Young I AM Racing
22 Robbie Cochrum
23 Jorge Gonzalez
24 Julian Azpeitia sr
25 Patrick Taylor
DNF Chase Porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium
2 Shannon Mathis Team Belladium Teammate Win: Alicia Allenbuerger
3 Rachel Hart Team WE
4 Emma Cribb??? Team WE
5 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium Teammate Win: Alicia Allenbuerger
6 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
7 Kristi Whitten Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Karah Lewis Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
9 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
10 Jill Albright??? Ride615 Development
11 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
12 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk
13 Katelyn Ivey
14 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
15 Cathy Morgan Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
16 Sharon Baxter Clarksville Velo
17 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
18 Kimberly Ryan Team Belladium Teammate Win: Alicia Allenbuerger
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
3 Abigail Dodd Team Gran Fondo
4 Makenna Reilly
5 Maya Reilly
6 Paisley Sweeney
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1