Log In
Barrio Logan Grand Prix • May 3 2014
Dry and Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
2 Kyle Gritters Team Rokform
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Eder Frayre
6 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
9 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
10 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gritters
11 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion
13 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
14 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
15 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
16 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
17 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
18 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Cory Williams
19 Andrew Salcedo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
20 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen
21 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
22 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
23 Unknown Rider
24 Luis Contreras
25 Unknown Rider
26 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
27 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
28 Victor Riquelme UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
29 Ivan Cruz cornejo
30 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
31 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
32 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
33 Luke Ramseth SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
34 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
35 Michael Vallender Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
36 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
37 Nicholas Onate Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
38 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
39 Luis-alejandro Zamudio
40 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
41 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
42 Antonio Tarumoto Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF James Stout Crank Cycling
43 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
3 Chris Spence
4 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
5 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Alan Flores
6 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
7 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
8 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
9 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
10 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
11 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
12 Steve Landry DCR
13 Andrew Lee Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Alan Flores
15 Derek Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
17 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
18 Joshua Gruenberg
19 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Alan Flores
20 Keith Hoefer Team Ranchos
21 David Bautista S2C/Primal
22 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
23 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing
24 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
25 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Alan Flores
26 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
27 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
28 Steven Masterson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
29 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
30 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform
2 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
3 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
5 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 Jeffrey Moreton Team Rokform Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
7 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
9 Alex Collins Oklahoma City Velo Club
10 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
11 Lothar Cramer
12 Kasey Haws Team Redlands
13 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
14 Mark Ainslie Cycles Veloce
15 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
16 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
4 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
5 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
6 Fred Nicolet Down Cycles
7 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
8 John Mckee Paramount Racing Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
9 John Wagenaar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
11 Donald Davidson PR Velo
12 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Cyclo Vets
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
2 Rigoberto Cabrera
3 David Mendoza
3 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
5 Andre Ptak Carefast
6 Cesar Gomez
6 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
9 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
12 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
13 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
14 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
15 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
17 Rodrigo Fernandez
18 Scott Winzeler I AM Racing
19 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors
20 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing Teammate Win: Brandon Jones
21 David Garcia G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
22 Sean Stratton
23 Michael Yengling RIDE Cyclery
24 Carlos Franco
25 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
26 Justin Abbott
27 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
28 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
29 Ivan Arambula
30 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
32 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
33 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing Teammate Win: Brandon Jones
34 Chris Jennings Paramount Racing
35 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
36 Michael Farrar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
37 Camden Vodicka DCR
38 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
39 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
40 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
41 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
42 Rogelio Larios
43 Patrick Koranda Catalyst Racing Teammate Win: Brandon Jones
44 Oliver Lutz G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
45 Benjamin Sarno SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
46 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing Teammate Win: Brandon Jones
47 Josue Rodriguez
48 Ray Snoke Team Ninja
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenyon Ralph G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Aaron Miller Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
3 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
4 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
5 Jonathan Martin
6 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
7 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Jose Ramos granados
9 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
11 Christopher Covell SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
12 Christian Kownacki Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
13 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
14 Bruce Matthes Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
15 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
16 Christopher Declercq California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
17 Conrad Tapia Crank Cycling
18 Ivan Arambula
19 Derek Johanson CS Velo
20 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling
21 Sean Stratton
22 Paul Thomas RIDE Cyclery
23 David Glazier SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
24 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
25 Steve Floyd EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
26 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team
27 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
28 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
29 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
30 Michael Burrows SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
31 Michael Yuhas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
32 Maison Chen
33 Unknown Rider
34 Oliver Lutz G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Win: Kenyon Ralph
35 James Graves G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Win: Kenyon Ralph
36 Darron Manley EZIA-RUDY PROJECT-HALO
37 Mark Wienke SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
38 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brendon Zinke
39 Emilio Parra SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
40 Christopher Morales
41 Stephen Ummel SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
42 Derek Ostertag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
43 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
44 Tim Zaspal SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
45 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
46 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
47 Peter Meyerhofer
48 Miles Whedbee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Schaefer San Diego Bicycle Club
2 Adrian Ferreira Opprime Cycling Team
3 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
4 Benjamin Martinez
5 Dmitri Journist Catalyst Racing
6 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
7 Curtis Battle
8 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
9 Cory Lockwood
10 Anthony Brand
11 Unknown Rider
12 Jose Corona
13 Luis Barrera S2C/Primal
14 Christian De groot
15 Alan Goodrich San Diego Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jeremy Schaefer
16 Billy Egan Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dmitri Journist
17 Clayton Williams
18 Scott Tonder
19 Eduardo Becerra Team Ranchos
20 Mikhail Skurikhin Tulsa Wheelmen
21 Ernesto Reyes SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
22 Caleb Christian
23 Chris Murphy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
24 William Hammond SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
25 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dmitri Journist
26 Victor Morales S2C/Primal
27 Francisco Rivas Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Dmitri Journist
28 Noah Peters
29 David Waters
30 Richard La china Team Ninja
31 Benjamin Johanningsmeier
32 George Roberts
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform
2 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
4 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
5 Eduardo Cruz Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Cruz
8 Jose Angel del toro
9 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
10 Fabian Loya
11 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
12 Andrew Comer Major Motion Development
13 Unknown Rider
14 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
15 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
16 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
17 Devin Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
DNF Fernando Vasquez
18 Elias Cannesson Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team
2 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
5 Lucas Deleon Encino Velo Cycling Club
6 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
7 Omar Vega S2C/Primal
8 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
9 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
10 Unknown Rider
11 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
12 Jack Tucker SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
13 Camden Vodicka DCR
14 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
15 Unknown Rider
16 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
17 Austin Croyet
18 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
19 Jonathan Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
20 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
21 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
22 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport
23 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
24 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo
25 Kyle Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
26 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal
27 Bradley Bishop SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
28 Antonio Loaiza Team Rokform
29 Isaiah Eisner1 SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Matthew Park
30 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform
DNF Daniel Valenzuela
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
2 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
3 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform
4 Unknown Rider
5 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
6 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
7 Unknown Rider
8 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
9 Sean Bird Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
10 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Christian Husband
11 Unknown Rider
12 Jose Ramos granados
13 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
14 Edward Horvet LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
15 Unknown Rider
16 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
17 Evan Christenson
18 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
19 Jack Page LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
20 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
21 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Top 5: Christian Husband
22 Robert Freeman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Chazmichael Morales
23 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
24 Julio Muromeza S2C/Primal
25 Unknown Rider
26 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
27 James Higuera Southern California Velo
DNF Andre Rizza
28 Irbin Torres
DNF Brandon Hannes
DNF Rodrigo Fernandez
DNF Josue Rodriguez
DNF Rigoberto Cabrera
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
2 Luke Swan Strive Racing
DNF Julian Munoz
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing
2 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
3 Katin Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing Teammate Win: Tristan Mitchell
4 Kyle Mitchell R5 - Rock Racing Teammate Win: Tristan Mitchell
5 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
6 Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
7 Nikolas Lovegren Adobo Velo Racing Team
8 Dm Toro
9 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Alexander Lochmiller
10 Dexter Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
11 Travis Longfellow Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Alexander Lochmiller
12 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 Luis Morales
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
2 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women
4 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
5 Angelica Frayre Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
6 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
7 Julie Cutts Velo Sports Group
8 Jenny Rios
9 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
10 Joanie Celso Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
12 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
13 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
14 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
15 Crystal Howard Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
16 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
17 Andrea Hensler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
18 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Erin Gunn Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
21 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
22 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
23 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
24 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
25 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
26 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
2 Krista Panaro Team Bici Sport
3 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Rachel Wills
5 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
7 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
8 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Beatrice Dormoy
9 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Carole Nix ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
11 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
12 Andrea Hensler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
14 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15 Jennifer Stokes Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
2 Krista Panaro Team Bici Sport
3 Madelaine Melcher Team Rokform
4 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Rachel Wills
6 Leah Rodarti Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
8 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
9 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Beatrice Dormoy
10 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Carole Nix ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
12 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 Andrea Hensler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
14 Molly Murphy OTR Racing
15 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM
16 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
17 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Beatrice Dormoy
18 Molly Kidd Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Rachel Wills
19 Hani Lou OTR Racing
20 Heather Nass Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
21 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
22 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com
23 Heidi Amundson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Madelaine Melcher
24 Jennifer Stokes Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
25 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Beatrice Dormoy
26 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelaine Melcher Team Rokform
2 Molly Murphy OTR Racing
3 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM
4 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Molly Kidd Moment Bicycles
6 Hani Lou OTR Racing
7 Heather Nass Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
8 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com
9 Heidi Amundson Team Rokform Teammate Win: Madelaine Melcher
10 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Patricia Murray
11 Tammy Broadlick OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Molly Murphy
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
2 Unknown Rider
3 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
4 Salma Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
DNF Lilli Deleon
5 Roxxanne Peoples SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
3 Hannia Magallanes Adrenaline Cycling
4 Amelia Lopez Major Motion Cycling Club
5 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development
2 Alexa Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
3 Edely Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5