Log In
Nestor Cup Race #1 • Apr 10 2014
Dry, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mcglinn HHI Bike Doctor
2 Jed Schneider Team GB Racing
3 Osias Lozano Plan X/Team GB/I9
4 Lee Showers
5 Chris Withers Safe Harbor p/b Technico
6 Casey Porter HHI Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Greg Mcglinn
7 Laurence Lane Velo Club Lincoln
8 Greg Mcdevitt Robson / HH Cycling
9 Andrew Udinsky Global Bike Racing
10 Joseph Middleton SBR Racing
11 William Sellers Savannah Wheelmen
12 Josh Barrett Global Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Grubbs
2 Omar Cruz SBR Racing
3 Chris Conley Team GB Racing
4 Jed Young Global Bike
5 Daniel Miller HHI Bike Doctor
6 Steven Gilland
7 Philip Dewire HHI Robson Forensic
8 Kevin Godleski Frazier Cycling
9 Chris Mickle Team GB Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Conley
10 Shawn Williams Global Bike Teammate Top 5: Jed Young
11 Gary Smythe Hilton Head Cycling - Bike Dr.
12 Michael Coats Global Bike Teammate Top 5: Jed Young
13 Travis Karp Plan-X Racing
14 Chip Larkby Team GB Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Conley
15 Ken Anderson Hilton Head Cycling-Bike Dr.
16 Ben Allen HHI Robson Forensic
17 James Allen Globalbike Club Team
18 Hector Esquivel Plan X Cycling
19 Shawn Germann Hilton Head Cycling - Bike Dr.
20 Christopher Benson Plan-X Racing
21 Matthew Tranquilli Team GB Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Conley
22 Stephen Gannon
23 Sean Power Off the Front Racing
24 Nick Mangee Team GB Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Conley
25 Perry Taylor
26 Dylan Henry
27 Daniel Carr
28 Bradley Odom SBR Racing Teammate Top 5: Omar Cruz
29 Alan Reece
30 Patrick James SBR Racing Teammate Top 5: Omar Cruz
31 Stacie Ricciardi Alderman - OSP
32 Stephen Templeton
33 Carolyn Altman SBR Racing Teammate Top 5: Omar Cruz
34 Gabriele Hauck Alderman - OSP
35 Jeff Greiner Savannah Wheelmen
36 Annette Johnston Team Alderman
37 Elaina Grott
DNF David Fischer Globalbike Club Team
38 Grant Pensa
DNF Erik Baker TEAM GB RACING Teammate Top 5: Chris Conley
DNF Greg Miller
DNF Paul Deaver SBR Racing Teammate Top 5: Omar Cruz
DNF Devin Elkin
DNF Javier Rodas Hilton Head Cycling/Robsen Forensic
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5