Log In
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship • Jul 13 2014
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 42:26.00
1
2 Nathan Frazier 42:26.34
2
3 Collin Bates OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 42:26.39
3
4 Andrew Dyke Hagerty Cycling 42:27.83
4
5 Nathaniel Ganger 42:28.40
5
6 Shaun Graves 42:28.72
6
7 Joel Byler 42:29.46
7
8 Nathaniel Saldanha Hagerty Cycling 42:29.92
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dyke
9 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 42:29.94
9
10 Lane Graves 42:30.67
10
11 Austin Loper Wheels in Motion 42:31.88
11
Teammate Win: Kyle Bohnsack
13 Andrew Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 51:35.20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders 42:20.79
2 Cork Gietzen Speed Merchants 42:21.35
3 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 42:21.35 Teammate Win: Alex Morton
4 Vincent Vermeulen Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 42:25.50
5 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 46:45.69
6 Judah Gustafson 48:30.49
7 Parker Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 48:30.49 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Robertson
8 Pieter Boer Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali 53:07.32
9 Jacob Raisanen Freewheeler Bike Shop 58:13.70
10 Bryce Wilmoth 58:39.79
11 Don Graves 1:02:37.75
12 Gavin Wilmoth 1:02:55.44
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Louwaert 1:18:14.79
1
2 Aron Wheeler 1:18:15.83
2
3 Patrice Powers 1:18:16.46
3
4 Rob Grainger Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 1:18:17.45
4
5 Steve Wojton Freewheeler Bike Shop 1:18:17.91
5
6 Tom Stoner 1:18:18.10
6
7 William Gorton 1:18:18.37
7
8 Gerry Naski Wolverine Sports Club 1:18:18.47
8
9 Jeffrey Darter Speed Merchants 1:18:18.77
9
10 Timothy Stewart 1:18:19.33
10
11 Mike Dopke 1:18:20.46
11
12 Ryan Heidenfeld 1:18:20.55
12
13 Len Fritz 1:18:20.88
13
14 Aaron Kenyon CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 1:18:21.45
14
15 Mike Powers 1:18:21.46
15
16 Mark Boden Team O2 1:18:21.68
16
17 Robert Gragg 1:18:22.06
17
18 Jeffrey Potoff Team O2 1:18:22.40
18
19 Martin Raezler Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 1:18:24.87
19
Teammate Top 5: Rob Grainger
20 Dirk Hedglin Trident Racing 1:18:25.01
20
21 Colby Novar 1:18:28.23
22 Timothy Murakami 1:18:28.86
23 Nigel Hyatt 1:18:42.88
24 Evan St peter 1:19:05.24
Off The Back
25 Paul Guimond 1:21:07.48
Off The Back
26 Mike Dykstra 1:21:26.56
Off The Back
27 Kevin Long OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 1:22:21.97
Off The Back
28 Larry Strayhorn OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:22:53.90
Off The Back
29 Philip Huyghe Team O2 1:22:54.79
Off The Back
30 Charlie Deroo Team O2 1:25:39.95
Off The Back
31 Steve Colarossi Team O2 1:28:39.86
Off The Back
32 Gary Newell Rapid Wheelmen 1:28:40.29
Off The Back
33 Brad Miller 1:28:54.40
Off The Back
34 Daniel Garza 1:32:28.56
Off The Back
35 John Sohn 1:33:34.56
Off The Back
36 Matthew Fleury 1:34:42.21
Off The Back
37 Jeffrey Rosers 1:50:16.11
Off The Back
38 Brian Blum 1:54:56.51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Eaton 1:18:38.82
1
2 Mark Lawrence CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 1:18:39.62
2
3 Ryan Maguire 1:18:39.63
3
4 Joe Perry Freewheeler Bike Shop 1:18:39.71
4
5 Nathan Sharnas Team O2 1:18:39.95
5
6 William Marenich Revolution Racing Cycling Team 1:18:40.20
6
7 Michael Evert CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 1:18:40.24
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Lawrence
8 Ben Rothacker Michigan Cycling Club 1:18:40.68
8
9 Kevin Soules Team Apex Multisport 1:18:41.06
9
10 Tyler Weston 1:18:41.26
10
11 Spencer Nemecek 1:18:41.27
11
12 Matthew Deighton 1:18:41.40
12
13 Randy La prairie 1:18:41.65
13
14 Michael Kines 1:18:42.55
14
15 Jeramy Duffield Speed Merchants 1:18:43.95
15
16 Casey Hague 1:18:46.19
16
17 Jason Ash 1:18:54.80
18 Thomas Moran 1:21:35.12
Off The Back
19 Brett Howland 1:21:57.99
Off The Back
20 Matt Babington 1:25:05.52
Off The Back
21 Daniel Egan Einstein Racing 1:25:05.65
Off The Back
22 Brian Reynolds 1:25:06.29
Off The Back
23 Mike Louwaert 1:28:16.08
Off The Back
24 Tyler Jager 1:30:32.29
Off The Back
25 Michael Cavanaugh 1:36:18.21
Off The Back
26 Alex Blondin 1:37:49.83
Off The Back
27 Madhu Murugesan 1:37:57.01
Off The Back
28 Travis Blum 1:57:33.73
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Huyghe Team O2 3:07:14.31
Off The Front
2 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 3:13:12.65
1
3 Cj Brish BK Training Systems, LLC 3:13:13.44
2
4 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing 3:13:13.54
3
5 Aaron Baker xXx Racing 3:13:13.55
4
6 Nathan Frazier 3:13:13.94
5
7 Brian Hofstra Hagerty Cycling 3:13:14.16
6
8 Chad Rector Make the Break Racing 3:13:14.60
7
9 Terry Griffith Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon 3:13:14.61
8
10 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling 3:13:14.65
9
11 Zeb Johnston 3:13:14.87
10
12 Erik Krueger Team O2 3:13:14.93
11
Teammate Win: Alex Huyghe
13 Derrick Obrien Team O2 3:13:15.03
12
Teammate Win: Alex Huyghe
14 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club 3:13:15.30
13
15 Andres Alvear Bonkers Cycling 3:13:15.31
14
16 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 3:13:15.58
15
Teammate Top 5: Luke Mullis
17 Don Kring Leadout Racing 3:13:15.65
16
18 Jerry Gase ii Team O2 3:13:15.78
17
Teammate Win: Alex Huyghe
19 Jacob Pratt 3:13:15.90
18
20 Joe Thomas CMS Race Team 3:13:16.06
19
21 Shane Thellman Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 3:13:16.29
20
22 Michael Maher Leadout Racing 3:13:16.78
21
23 Troy Chipka Ride On Wooster 3:13:18.46
22
24 Nick Mathis LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid 3:13:19.15
23
25 Alex Corrion Kids Race Sports Development 3:13:22.69
26 Andrew Holly Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 3:13:24.07
27 Brian Wachlarz Team O2 3:13:25.12 Teammate Win: Alex Huyghe
28 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing 3:13:28.67 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Babinski
29 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 3:13:34.86
30 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 3:20:48.43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 2:26:26.06
1
2 Craig Akers 2:26:27.31
2
3 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing 2:26:27.40
3
4 Scott Gustafson 2:26:27.49
4
5 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind? 2:26:27.73
5
6 Cody Caba 2:26:28.25
6
7 Matt Price Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds 2:26:28.46
7
8 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team 2:26:28.86
8
9 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington 2:26:29.06
9
10 Jesse Kooistra CMS Race Team 2:26:29.13
10
11 Rhone Eppelheimer Kids Race Sports Development 2:26:29.53
11
12 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:26:30.84
12
13 Michael Chettleburgh 2:26:33.22
13
14 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing 2:26:33.79
14
15 Vincent Cirilo Revolution Racing Cycling Team 2:26:35.24
15
16 Kevin Baumann West Michigan Coast Riders 2:26:40.96
17 Joel Brummel Leadout Racing 2:26:42.70
18 Graham Barker-king CMS Race Team 2:26:53.42
19 Peter Post CMS Race Team 2:27:14.49
Off The Back
20 Jacob Grevenstuk 2:27:17.09
Off The Back
21 Peter * relegate vajda Team O2 2:27:20.25
Off The Back
22 Jon Throop Einstein Racing 2:27:20.94
Off The Back
23 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing 2:27:34.75
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
24 Colin Plank Grand Rapids Bicycle Company 2:28:08.59
Off The Back
25 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing 2:28:09.38
Off The Back
26 Ross Williams ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:29:12.79
Off The Back
27 Brad May KLM/Cold Stone 2:29:35.68
Off The Back
28 Gabe Rice CMS Race Team 2:30:34.03
Off The Back
29 James Obrien Colavita Racing, Inc. 2:30:37.92
Off The Back
30 Christopher Donnelly Team O2 2:30:59.07
Off The Back
31 Jim Assemany Wolverine Sports Club 2:32:39.26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Mcbride
32 Mike Vandenberg Leadout Racing 2:32:42.29
Off The Back
33 Jeff Libby 2:32:45.43
Off The Back
34 Fred Feng Michigan Cycling Club 2:32:52.30
Off The Back
35 Britton Karazim 2:35:33.02
Off The Back
36 Rob Shoemaker Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:35:44.11
Off The Back
37 Derrick Ubbink 2:37:40.12
Off The Back
38 Jim Braam Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:37:40.85
Off The Back
39 Charles Lo Team O2 2:38:01.26
Off The Back
40 Jamie Clark CMS Race Team 2:47:09.58
Off The Back
41 Andrew Pollina Team Apex Multisport 2:47:10.41
Off The Back
42 Dylan Gonda CMS Race Team 3:01:41.23
Off The Back
43 William Burt 3:04:12.60
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Rivera Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 2:26:04.73
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Dwyer 2:26:04.79
Off The Front
3 Craig Newell CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 2:26:04.86
Off The Front
4 David Baar LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid 2:26:05.87
Off The Front
5 Aaron D. vande wege Speed Merchants 2:27:39.43
Off The Front
6 Paul Mcmullen Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali 2:28:45.94
1
7 Dan Jansen 2:28:46.37
2
8 Rich Russell Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 2:28:48.64
3
Teammate Win: Bruce Rivera
9 Zak Konett CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 2:28:50.02
4
Teammate Top 5: Craig Newell
10 Eric Forrester Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali 2:28:50.97
5
Teammate Top 5: David Baar
11 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:28:51.70
6
12 Timothy Hall Ft. Wayne Outfitters 2:28:52.52
7
13 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone 2:28:52.90
8
14 Seth Kleinglass Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 2:28:52.95
9
Teammate Win: Bruce Rivera
15 Matt Mousseau 2:28:53.20
10
16 Alex Gonzalez KLM/Cold Stone 2:28:55.51
11
17 Aaron Zuelke LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid 2:29:10.85 Teammate Top 5: David Baar
18 Lucas Wall Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:29:24.67
19 Tom Payn KLM/Cold Stone 2:33:15.77
Off The Back
20 Steven Hetfield CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 2:34:23.36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Craig Newell
21 Jeremy Zeigler 2:34:23.38
Off The Back
22 Joel Bush 3rd Coast Racing 2:34:24.07
Off The Back
23 Jason Stephenson Wolverine Sports Club 2:34:33.15
Off The Back
24 Ian Cullion 2:52:39.54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Houston Peterson NorthStar Development 2:26:49.50
Off The Front
2 Rob Daksiewicz Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 2:26:49.77
Off The Front
3 Chris Abston OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:26:50.05
Off The Front
4 Daniel Hofstra Hagerty Racing 2:27:04.55
1
5 Jonathan Morgan OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:27:04.56
2
6 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club 2:27:04.88
3
7 Chris Johnson NorthStar Mentors 2:27:05.05
4
8 Jeffrey Chow 2:27:05.33
5
9 Marc Polsinelli 2:27:05.90
6
10 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:27:06.06
7
Teammate Top 5: Chris Abston
11 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club 2:27:06.14
8
12 Roberto Vani 2:27:06.45
9
13 Steve Smigiel Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 2:27:06.61
10
14 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 2:27:06.78
11
15 Dave Fanslow Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club 2:27:06.86
12
16 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters 2:27:07.69
13
17 Greg Cushing 2:27:07.78
14
18 Mario Valeri 2:27:07.84
15
19 Michael Wyczalek OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:27:08.99
16
Teammate Top 5: Chris Abston
20 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing Cycling Team 2:27:09.12
17
21 Winston Benedict Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club 2:27:09.54
18
22 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club 2:27:10.62
19
23 Dean Tubbergen 2:27:10.63
20
24 Steve Andriese Hagerty Racing 2:27:11.33
21
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hofstra
25 Paul Olson Hagerty Cycling 2:27:12.64
22
26 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:27:12.89
23
27 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen 2:27:13.25
24
28 Terry Ritter OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:27:15.46
25
Teammate Top 5: Chris Abston
29 Tim Elebaut Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2:27:15.99
26
30 Jamie Smith Wolverine Sports Club 2:27:16.71
27
31 Rick Snow NorthStar Development Cycling 2:27:17.97
28
Teammate Win: Houston Peterson
32 Jimmy Mcmurray Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:27:21.73
33 Paolo Eugeni 2:27:31.67
34 Hal Bevier Hagerty Racing 2:27:32.86 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hofstra
35 Craig Webb Hagerty Cycling 2:27:33.08
36 Kurt Schaldenbrand Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. 2:32:32.46
Off The Back
37 Adam Dougall 2:35:18.02
Off The Back
38 Marty Mrozinski Speed Merchants 2:45:08.41
Off The Back
39 Kristopher Ouvry 2:51:36.03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 1:55:25.59
1
2 Christopher Bloch Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:55:25.68
2
3 Tom Bultman 1:55:25.92
3
4 William Gilboe 1:55:26.05
4
5 Herbert Crites Team O2 1:55:26.21
5
6 Mark Cahn Team O2 1:55:26.24
6
7 Michael Krywanski OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:55:26.31
7
8 John Shedlock Wheels in Motion 1:55:27.06
8
9 Loren Simons OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 1:55:28.35
9
10 Mark Warner CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 1:55:28.63
10
11 David T stebbins OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 1:55:28.91
11
12 Clifford Onthank Hagerty Cycling 1:55:29.50
12
13 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 1:55:30.03
13
14 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 1:55:31.73
14
15 Donald Fedrigon Hagerty Cycling 1:55:31.74
15
16 Lars Welton Hagerty Racing 1:55:35.47
17 Charles South Men Of Steel Racing LLC 1:55:36.44
18 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 1:55:38.91
19 E.ray Fulkerson CMS Race Team 1:56:41.45
Off The Back
20 Rodney Unema 1:58:35.98
Off The Back
21 Zbigniew Lukasik 1:59:55.81
Off The Back
22 Myles Weitzman Hagerty Racing 1:59:56.28
Off The Back
23 Mark Hribar 2:01:48.11
Off The Back
24 Ej Levy Cadieux Bicycle Club 2:07:43.61
Off The Back
25 Steve Buccella OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 2:08:51.80
Off The Back
26 Pietro Diponio 2:23:25.45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:32:06.68
2 Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing 3:32:25.68
3 Derek Graham ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:32:27.17
4 Robert Ehrman Vision Quest 3:32:28.66
5 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling 3:32:29.92
6 Mike Tacchella Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali 3:32:30.95
7 Christopher Gottwald OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 3:32:37.47
8 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber 3:36:04.90
9 Alex Vanias UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 3:36:36.78
10 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 3:38:11.82
11 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:38:13.59 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Williams
12 Daniel Yankus OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 3:38:14.85
13 Scott Hoffner MAVIC/PIVOT/THE FRAKER GROUP 3:38:16.82
14 Steven Broglio Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart 3:38:19.52
15 Dakota Mcdivitt 3:38:29.25
16 Richard Rainville Hincapie Development team 3:38:29.79
17 Jason Swiatlowski LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid 3:38:35.01
18 John Leach Einstein Racing 3:38:35.24
19 Jay Dore CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 3:38:35.26
20 Jason Young WAS Labs Cycling 3:38:39.71 Teammate Top 5: Adam York
21 Tom Burke WAS Labs Cycling 3:38:59.10 Teammate Top 5: Adam York
22 Camilo Ulloa dope 3:39:05.79
23 Ben Omalley xXx Racing 3:39:25.70
24 Armando Cardenas 3:39:25.72
25 Ryan Erxleben OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 3:43:31.58
26 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing 3:43:31.71 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Kuyper
27 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing 3:44:16.30 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Kuyper
28 Bryan Kuyper Leadout Racing 3:44:48.26 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Kuyper
29 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:44:48.71 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Williams
30 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 3:44:52.84 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Williams
31 Bryce Nuiver Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Vali 3:49:03.06
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club 2:04:25.00
2 Chelsea Clark 2:09:59.75
1
3 Melanie Bernier 2:10:00.69
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Dershem OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:04:25.38
2 Shannon Wright Freewheeler Bike Shop 2:04:25.56
3 Charlotte Long OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:09:59.08
1
Teammate Win: Marie Dershem
4 Joann Cranson OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 2:10:00.18
2
Teammate Win: Marie Dershem
5 Josi Brynick CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 2:10:00.38
3
6 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club 2:10:00.51
4
7 Kari Sederburg CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 2:10:01.18
5
Teammate Top 5: Josi Brynick
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Merlotti Ann Arbor Velo Club 1:28:14.69
1
2 Heather Caputo 3rd Coast Racing 1:28:15.01
2
3 Danielle Nye REAL WOMEN TRI 1:28:15.62
3
4 Jennifer Brown Hagerty Cycling 1:28:15.71
4
5 Sandie Domagalski Flying Rhino Cycling Club 1:28:15.87
5
6 Dana Pavisich BFF Racing 1:28:15.97
6
7 Roseann Perchinske Maumee Valley Wheelmen 1:28:17.45
7
8 Erin Rumery Kalamazoo Bicycle Club 1:28:18.93
8
9 Valerie Litznerski 1:28:19.23
9
10 Colleen Anne myers CMS Race Team 1:28:28.82
11 Annicka Campbelldollaghan 1:36:27.03
Off The Back
12 Mary Russell BFF Racing 1:38:57.43
Off The Back
13 Toni Shedlock Wheels in Motion 1:38:59.23
Off The Back
14 Jennifer Marenich Revolution Racing 1:39:14.04
Off The Back
15 Caroline Cook 1:43:34.99
Off The Back
16 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling 1:47:35.69
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Brown
17 Velvet Batteiger Hagerty Cycling 1:47:49.93
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Schwab Hagerty Cycling 42:39.34
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 46:42.16
2 Ellie Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 46:54.20
3 Emma Schwab Hagerty Cycling 49:42.21
4 Kiersen Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 53:02.09
5 Rebecca Potoff 59:30.12
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1