Log In
Music City Crits - Week 6 • Jul 10 2014
Race uploaded by ?? ? csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan D'alessandro Clarksville Velo
2 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
3 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
4 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
5 Scott Libby Trace Bikes
6 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
7 Seth Walden
8 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
9 Dalton Benson
10 Hudson Locke
11 Julian Azpeitia???
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
2 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
3 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
4 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
5 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
6 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
7 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
8 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
9 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
10 John Carr Treehouse Racing
11 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
12 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
13 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
14 Nathan Stone I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
15 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
16 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
17 Patrick Walle I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
18 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
19 Timothy Henry Litespeed-BMW
20 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
21 Joel Vowell CoreTechs Cycling TwT
22 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
23 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
24 James Grant I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
25 Cayce Tiesler??? Team Gran Fondo
26 Carl Flink I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
27 Chris Stoll Team Gran Fondo
28 John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
29 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
30 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
31 Jean-paul Mcneely Sobe-Headshok
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
DNF Aubrey Moore Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
DNF Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF James Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
2 Peter Young Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
3 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
4 Carl D'alessandro Clarksville Velo
5 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
6 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
7 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
8 Jeff (jay) williams Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
9 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
10 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
11 Matt Winn Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
12 Matthew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
13 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
14 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
15 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
16 Alan D'alessandro Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
17 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
18 William Greene
19 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
20 Josh Butler
21 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
22 Ross Martin Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
23 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
24 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
25 David Perreault Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
26 Jonathan Reeves I AM Racing
27 Josh Cook Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
28 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
29 Matthew Chartier
30 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
31 Ian Fraser
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Hoffpauir
2 James Buttrey Trace Bikes
3 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
4 Jason Bolt
5 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
6 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
7 David Jones Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ward
8 Larry Burch
9 Paul Gates
10 Sam Graves
11 Wesley Wilk???
12 John Aranjo I AM Racing
13 Jorge Gonzalez
14 Greg Locke
15 Julian Sr azpeitia
16 Shane Giardino
17 Michael Lawrence
18 William Benson
19 Anthony Hicks
20 Cameron Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
4 Emma Cribb??? Team WE
5 Cali Ewing Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
6 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
7 Jena Cook Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
8 Shannon Mathis Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
9 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
10 Rachel Hart Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
11 Kristi Whitten Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
12 Blair Dalessandro Clarksville Velo
13 Emily Magli Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
14 Karah Lewis Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
15 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
16 Jill Albright??? Ride615 Development
17 Currey Williams
18 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
19 Sharon Baxter Clarksville Velo
20 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
21 Jeannie Larreamanzano
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1