Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 • Jul 16 2014
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
1
2 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
2
3 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
3
4 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:11:22
4
5 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
5
6 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
6
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
7 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:11:22
7
8 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:11:22
8
9 James Oram Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
9
10 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 4:11:22
10
11 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
11
12 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
12
13 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:11:22
13
14 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:11:22
14
15 William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:11:22
15
16 Clement Chevrier Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
16
17 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 4:11:22
17
18 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 4:11:22
18
19 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 4:11:22
19
20 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
20
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
21 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:11:22
21
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
22 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:11:22
22
23 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:11:22
23
24 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:11:22
24
25 Josh Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
25
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
26 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
26
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
27 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:11:22
27
28 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
28
29 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
29
30 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
30
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
31 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Cycling Team 4:11:22
31
32 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 4:11:22
32
33 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:11:22
33
34 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 4:11:22
34
35 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:11:22
35
36 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:11:22
36
37 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
37
38 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:11:22
38
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
39 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:11:22
39
40 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:11:22
40
41 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:11:22
41
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
42 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:12:15
43 Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling 4:12:21
44 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:12:21
45 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 4:12:21
46 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:12:48
1
47 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 4:12:49
2
48 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:12:49
3
49 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:12:49
4
50 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:12:49
5
51 Dan Cassidy CRCA/Foundation 4:12:49
6
52 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:12:49
7
53 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 4:12:49
8
54 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:12:49
9
55 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 4:12:49
10
56 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 4:12:49
11
57 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 4:12:49
12
58 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 4:12:49
13
59 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:12:49
14
60 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:12:49
15
61 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:12:49
16
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
62 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:12:49
17
63 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 4:12:49
18
64 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:12:49
19
65 Christopher Putt Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
20
66 Tao Hart Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
21
67 Ryan Eastman Bissell Cycling Team 4:12:49
22
68 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:12:49
23
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
69 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 4:13:12
1
70 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:13:13
2
71 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 4:13:13
3
72 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 4:13:13
4
73 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:13:13
5
74 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 4:13:13
6
75 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:13:13
7
76 Ryan Anderson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:13:13
8
77 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:13:13
9
78 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:13:13
10
79 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 4:13:13
11
80 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:13:13
12
81 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:13:13
13
82 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 4:13:13
14
83 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:13:13
15
84 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:13:13
16
85 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:13:38
86 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:13:38
87 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:13:38
88 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:13:38
89 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:13:38
90 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:13:41
91 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:13:41
92 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:13:41
93 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:00 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
94 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:14:00
95 Shane Kline SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:14:00 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
96 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:00 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
97 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 4:14:00
98 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:14:20
1
99 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 4:14:20
2
100 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:14:20
3
101 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:14:20
4
102 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:14:20
5
103 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:14:20
6
104 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 4:14:20
7
105 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 4:14:20
8
106 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:14:20
9
107 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 4:14:20
108 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 4:14:20
109 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 4:14:20
110 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 4:14:20
111 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:14:20
112 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 4:14:20
113 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
114 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
115 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:14:20
116 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 4:14:20
117 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 4:14:51
118 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 4:14:51
119 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 4:14:51
120 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 4:14:51
121 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:14:51
122 Nathanial Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:14:51
123 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:14:51
124 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 4:14:51
125 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:14:51
126 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:14:51 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
127 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:15:11
128 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:15:11
129 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:15:11
130 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:11
131 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 4:15:11
132 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 4:15:11
133 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:14
134 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 4:15:14
135 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 4:15:14 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
136 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 4:15:14
137 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:15:14
138 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 4:15:14
139 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 4:15:14
140 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 4:15:27
141 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:15:27
142 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 4:15:41
143 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:15:47 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
144 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
145 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
146 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:15:47
147 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:15:47
148 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:47
149 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 4:15:47
150 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:15:47 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
151 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:15:47 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
152 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 4:15:47
153 Fred Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 4:16:18
154 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 4:16:18
155 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:16:18
156 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 4:16:18
157 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:16:59
158 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 4:17:04
159 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:17:44
160 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 4:17:46
161 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:17:46
162 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 4:17:46
163 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 4:17:56
164 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 4:18:07
165 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 4:18:07
166 Logan Owen Bissell Cycling Team 4:18:07
167 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 4:18:07 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
168 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 4:18:07
169 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:18:07
170 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:18:07
171 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:18:07
172 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 4:18:14
173 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:18:52
Off The Back
174 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 4:19:15
Off The Back
175 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 4:19:40
Off The Back
176 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 4:19:40
Off The Back
177 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 4:19:46
Off The Back
178 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 4:20:10
Off The Back
179 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:20:13
Off The Back
180 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:20:33
Off The Back
181 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 4:21:21
Off The Back
182 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 4:22:05
Off The Back
183 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 4:22:34
Off The Back
184 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:22:47
Off The Back
185 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:22:58
Off The Back
186 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 4:24:01
Off The Back
187 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 4:24:52
Off The Back
188 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 4:24:52
Off The Back
189 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 4:24:52
Off The Back
190 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 4:25:35
Off The Back
191 Paul Warner 4:27:16
Off The Back
192 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:27:16
Off The Back
193 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 4:29:35
Off The Back
194 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:29:51
Off The Back
195 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:37:53
Off The Back
196 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 4:45:29
Off The Back
197 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 4:49:07
Off The Back
198 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 4:58:49
Off The Back
DNF Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling
Off The Back
199 Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 5:00:14
Off The Back
DNF Dylan Cunningham Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba
DNF Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling
DNF Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT
DNF Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling
DNF Bradley Clifford Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Colin Gibson Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Gilbert Ducournau LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Nick Coil Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF Emile Abraham Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Emmanuel Gagne Airgas Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 136   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:03
Off The Front
2 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:29:06
Off The Front
3 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:29:07
Off The Front
4 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:29:15
Off The Front
5 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
6 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:29:19
Off The Front
7 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 2:29:19
Off The Front
8 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
9 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:29:22
Off The Front
10 Kaitlin Antonneau Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:22
Off The Front
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
12 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 2:29:33
Off The Front
13 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:29:33
Off The Front
14 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:49
Off The Front
15 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:29:57
Off The Front
16 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:30:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 2:30:04
Off The Front
18 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:30:10
Off The Front
19 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:30:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
20 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:30:24
21 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 2:30:33
1
22 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:30:33
2
23 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 2:30:34
3
24 Caroline Mani 2:30:34
4
25 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 2:30:34
5
26 Joelle Numainville Optum 2:30:34
6
27 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:30:46 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
28 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 2:30:46
29 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 2:30:55
30 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 2:30:55
31 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 2:30:55
32 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 2:31:23
33 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:26
1
34 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
2
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
35 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
3
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
36 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 2:31:26
4
37 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 2:31:26
5
38 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:31:26
6
39 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 2:31:26
7
40 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:31:26
8
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
41 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:26
9
42 Rebecca Marsh 2:31:26
10
43 Maddi Campbell 2:31:48
44 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 2:31:48
45 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 2:31:51
46 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:31:51
47 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:32:06 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
48 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:32:27 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
49 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:32:27 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
50 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:32:27
51 Courteney *lowe 2:32:27
52 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:32:27
53 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 2:32:27
54 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 2:32:51
55 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 2:33:03
56 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:33:03 Teammate Top 5: Annie Toth
57 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:33:03 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
58 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:33:03 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
59 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 2:33:03
60 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 2:33:03
61 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 2:33:11
62 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:19
63 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:33:19 Teammate Top 5: Annie Toth
64 Alexandra Burton 2:33:19
65 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 2:33:44
66 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:33:44
67 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:34:06 Teammate Top 5: Annie Toth
68 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 2:34:22
69 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:34:22
70 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:34:22
71 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:34:22 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
72 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 2:34:22
73 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:34:22
74 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:34:22 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
75 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 2:35:32
Off The Back
76 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:35:32
Off The Back
77 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:36:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
78 Jennifer App Team Cloud 2:37:12
Off The Back
79 Mary Elizabeth maroon Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:37:24
Off The Back
80 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 2:38:22
Off The Back
81 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:41:55
Off The Back
82 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 2:43:01
Off The Back
83 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 2:44:45
Off The Back
84 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4* 2:49:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 20