Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 • Jul 20 2014 • Bend, OR
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:38:04
2 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 2:38:06
3 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:38:06
4 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 2:38:09
1
5 Ryan Short ESTE 2:38:09
2
6 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bou 2:38:09
3
7 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 2:38:09
4
8 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:09
5
9 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 2:38:09
6
10 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 2:38:14
1
11 Theodore Schwartz HSP 2:38:14
2
12 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 2:38:14
3
13 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 2:38:14
4
14 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 2:38:14
5
15 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 2:38:14
6
16 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:38:14
7
17 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 2:38:14
8
18 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 2:38:14
9
19 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:38:14
10
20 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 2:38:14
11
21 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 2:38:14
12
22 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:38:14
13
23 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 2:38:14
14
24 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 2:38:14
15
25 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:38:14
16
26 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:38:25
27 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:27
28 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 2:38:29
29 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 2:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Jason Saltzman
30 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:38:35 Teammate Win: Scott Gray
31 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:38:35
32 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 2:38:35
33 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:38:38
34 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:38:38
35 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 2:38:41 Teammate Top 5: Josh Ruiz
36 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 2:38:41
37 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 2:38:41
38 Jon Moro 0 2:38:41
39 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 2:38:44
1
40 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 2:38:44
2
41 Randy True 0 2:38:44
3
42 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 2:38:44
4
Teammate Top 5: Jason Saltzman
43 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 2:38:44
5
44 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 2:38:44
6
45 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 2:38:44
7
Teammate Top 5: Josh Ruiz
46 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:38:48
47 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 2:38:48
48 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 2:38:53
49 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 2:38:53
50 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 2:39:01
51 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:39:04 Teammate Win: Scott Gray
52 David Mesa Tselli 2:39:07
53 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 2:39:14
54 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:39:18 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
55 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:39:26
56 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 2:38:14
57 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 2:39:31
58 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:39:36
59 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:39:42
60 Austin Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:39:50
61 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:40:02 Teammate Win: Scott Gray
62 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:40:02 Teammate Win: Scott Gray
63 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 2:38:14
64 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:40:13
65 Paul Kumm First City 2:40:13
66 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:42:24 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
67 David Bangor Tselli 2:42:28
68 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:42:31 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
69 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 2:42:36
70 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 2:43:10
71 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:43:28
72 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 2:43:28
73 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 2:44:12
74 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 2:44:21
75 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 2:44:28
76 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:44:30
77 Tanner Robison 0 2:44:33
78 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 2:44:33
79 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 2:44:35
80 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 2:44:53
81 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 2:47:23
82 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:48:42
83 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:49:38
84 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 2:54:48
85 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 2:55:00
86 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 2:55:10
87 Jaffa Prince Tselli 3:07:48
DNF Craig Roemer Team Specialized Touchstone
88 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 2:38:14
DNF David Holmes The Lead Out Project
DNF James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development
DNF Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Teammate Win: Scott Gray
DNF Meron Russom Team Africa Rising
DNF Wes Ochitwa Musette Racing
DNF Zachary Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
DNF Luke Lukas Airgas Cycling
DNF James Anderson Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Spencer Kruse ISCorp cycling
DNF Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/ HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 82   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Binder Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:09
2 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:09 Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
3 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:09
4 Devon Moonie Spoke N Motion 2:01:09
5 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:12
1
6 Christian Frandsen Fulgas 2:01:12
2
7 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 2:01:12
3
8 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 2:01:12
4
9 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 2:01:12
5
10 Kyle Berlind Panache 2:01:12
6
11 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 2:01:12
7
12 Ivan Poddubnyy iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:12
8
13 Joseph Dean ROCK SPORTS RACING 2:01:17
1
14 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 2:01:17
2
15 William Knudsen BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:01:17
3
16 David Obrien Audi Cycling 2:01:17
4
17 John Kercher BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:01:17
5
18 Stephen Cabebe iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:17
6
19 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 2:01:17
7
20 Roger Lee Davis LLP 2:01:17
8
21 Robert Schell iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 2:01:17
9
22 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 2:01:17
10
23 Brady Fain Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:17
11
Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
24 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. 2:01:17
12
25 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 2:01:17
13
26 Sam Waples 0 2:01:17
14
27 Kaleb Legore 0 2:01:17
15
28 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 2:01:17
16
29 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 2:01:17
17
30 Trevor Brown Pedal Industries 2:01:17
18
31 Cullen Easter RITTE-POC 2:01:17
19
32 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Clu 2:01:17
20
33 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 2:01:17
21
34 Leif Olson este racing 2:01:17
22
35 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon 2:01:28
1
36 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling 2:01:28
2
37 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 2:01:28
3
38 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota 2:01:28
4
39 Ayden Young Audi Cycling 2:01:28
5
40 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:28
6
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
41 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:01:28
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
42 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 2:01:28
8
43 Garrett Charlson este racing 2:01:28
44 Greg Miller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:01:38 Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
45 David Priest One Way Cycling 2:01:40
46 James Williams Adventure's Edge 2:01:48
47 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 2:02:06
48 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota 2:02:25
49 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 2:02:33
50 Trent Watkins 0 2:02:39
51 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 2:03:16
52 David Waples 0 2:03:21
53 Grant Vanhoose First City Cycling Team 2:03:31
54 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 2:04:08
55 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 2:04:30
56 Mark Schroeder The Real OSU Cycling Team 2:06:31
57 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 2:07:00
58 Benjamin Peterson Audi Cycling 2:08:03
59 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 2:10:14
60 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:10:48
61 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 2:11:29
62 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
63 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:13:47
64 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:14:02
65 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 2:14:07
66 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 2:14:07
67 Mike Russell TRU Cyclin/Jax Bicycles 2:14:16
68 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:14:20
69 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 2:14:49
70 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 2:15:54
71 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:15:58 Teammate Win: Thomas Binder
72 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:16:17
73 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:21:26 Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
74 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates 2:24:37
DNF John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
DNF Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
DNF Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Rupert Cox
DNF Ryan Clarke Team Swift
DNF Tim Farrell Audi Cycling
DNF Michael Johnson DNA Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Frandsen Fulgas 2:01:16
1
2 John Snapp Scvelo 2:01:16
2
3 Jason Gandzjuk Burnham Coaching 2:01:16
3
4 Noah Putt FFKR-Contender Racing 2:01:16
4
5 Paul Hynes 10 Barrel 2:01:16
5
6 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 2:01:16
6
7 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:16
7
8 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 2:01:16
8
9 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:01:16
9
10 Graham Barron Fulgas 2:02:08 Teammate Win: Scott Frandsen
11 Kevin Mehrens Audi 2:02:21
12 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 2:03:24
13 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 2:10:22
14 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 2:10:33
15 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 2:13:58
16 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada 2:14:19
17 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 2:14:29
18 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:17:54
19 Steve Walker Bikesale.com 2:22:54
20 Nick Shockey Data driven athlete racing 2:24:22
21 Lance Mcpeak Wheatland Wheelers 2:34:01
DNF Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:31
Off The Front
2 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:34
Off The Front
3 Ryan Mckean Hutch's/Bend Dental 2:51:36
Off The Front
4 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smith Phy 2:51:36
Off The Front
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:39 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
6 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:51:39
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 2:51:47
1
8 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 2:51:49
2
9 George Ganoung US Military Cycling 2:51:49
3
10 Scott Robinson Audi/Kryki 2:51:51
4
11 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:51
5
12 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:51
6
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
13 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:51:55
14 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:51:55
15 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:59 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
16 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 2:52:11
17 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:58:48
18 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 3:00:26
19 Jason Whitley 0 3:02:47
20 Justin Tornow 0 3:03:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:50:50
Off The Front
2 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:27
Off The Front
3 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2:51:30
Off The Front
4 Paul Bourcier SMITH&NEPHEW p/b WEST END BICYCLES 2:51:41
1
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 2:51:43
2
6 Robert Frank Stage One 2:51:43
3
7 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED 2:51:43
4
8 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:43
5
9 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:51:43
6
10 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:48
1
Teammate Top 5: Tom Lyons
11 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 2:51:50
2
12 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:51:50
3
13 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Tom Lyons
14 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 2:51:52
5
15 Martin Turek Este Racing 2:51:54
6
16 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 2:51:54
7
17 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 2:51:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Tom Lyons
18 Todd Sanders Bike Street 2:51:54
9
19 Joost Van ulden Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:51:54
10
20 Ken Schofield Bike Street 2:51:54
11
21 Kurt Jambretz Faster Cycling Performance Center 2:51:56
12
22 Dean Peters Leopard/Scadattle/Lefty Odouls 2:51:58
23 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery 2:52:00 Teammate Win: Eric Martin
24 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 2:52:01 Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
25 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 2:52:01
26 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 2:52:13
27 Derek Johnson Art's Cycleery 2:52:26
28 Steven Holland ILLY COFFEE 2:52:59
29 Blake Reed Art's Cycleery 2:53:13
30 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah / Plan 7 2:56:59
31 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:02:51
32 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth 3:03:48
33 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGrange 3:06:07
DNF Larry Jackson Rolf Prima
DNF Tom Mclaughlin Mount Adams Cycling
DNF Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery Teammate Win: Eric Martin
DNF Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory
DNF Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:58:31
Off The Front
2 Colin Joyce California Giant/Specialized* 2:58:31
Off The Front
3 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 2:58:31
Off The Front
4 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 2:58:35
Off The Front
5 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 2:58:37
Off The Front
6 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 2:58:37
Off The Front
7 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 2:58:37
Off The Front
8 Clement Chevrier Bissell Cycling Team 2:58:41
Off The Front
9 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:58:44
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
10 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:59:06
1
11 Joshua Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:59:06
2
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
12 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 2:59:06
3
13 Tom Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 2:59:06
4
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
14 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:59:06
5
15 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 2:59:06
6
16 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 2:59:10 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
17 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 2:59:10
18 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 2:59:12
19 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:14
20 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Cycling Team 2:59:14
21 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 2:59:17 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
22 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 2:59:17 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
23 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:59:20
24 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:20
25 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:22 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
26 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 2:59:25
27 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 2:59:47 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
28 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 2:59:50
29 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:50 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
30 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:53
1
31 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:59:54
2
32 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 2:59:56
3
33 James Oram Bissell Cycling Team 2:59:56
4
34 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:59:56
5
35 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 2:59:56
6
36 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 2:59:56
7
37 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized* 2:59:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
38 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:59:56
9
39 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 2:59:56
10
40 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 2:59:56
11
41 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 2:59:56
12
42 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:00:01
1
43 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 3:00:01
2
44 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:01
3
45 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 3:00:01
4
46 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:00:01
5
47 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 3:00:01
6
48 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
49 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:00:01
8
50 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 3:00:01
9
51 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:01
10
52 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:00:06
1
53 Coulton Hartrich 0 3:00:08
2
54 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:00:08
3
55 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:08
4
Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
56 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Cycling Team 3:00:08
5
57 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 3:00:08
6
58 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 3:00:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
59 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:00:13
60 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:13
61 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:00:16
62 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 3:00:17
63 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 3:00:18 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
64 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:23
65 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:00:26
66 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:00:27
67 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 3:00:29
68 Alexander Candelario Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:00:36
69 Ryan Anderson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:00:36
70 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:00:36
71 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:48
72 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:00:48
73 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 3:01:07 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
74 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:01:10
75 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 3:01:16
76 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:01:48
77 Chris Prendergast Team H&R Block 3:02:07
78 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 3:02:07
79 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 3:02:07
80 Kyle Murphy 0 3:03:31
81 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:03:38
82 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:04:35
83 Logan Owen Bissell Cycling Team 3:04:42
1
84 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:04:42
2
85 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 3:04:42
3
86 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:04:42
4
87 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:04:42
5
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
88 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:04:42 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
89 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 3:04:42
90 Tao Hart Bissell Cycling Team 3:06:11
91 Justin Oien California Giant/Specialized* 3:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
92 Jared Brewer Velosport Racing-FFKR-Contender 3:06:11
93 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:06:11
94 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 3:06:11
95 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:06:11
96 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 3:06:42 Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
97 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 3:07:12
98 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 3:08:24
99 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:11
100 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:11
101 Christopher Putt Bissell Cycling Team 3:09:41
102 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 3:09:41
103 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 3:09:41
104 Ryan Eastman Bissell Cycling Team 3:09:41
105 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 3:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
106 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:10:33
107 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:11:02
108 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 3:11:11
109 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:11:16
110 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 3:11:22
111 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 3:12:25 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
112 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:12:25
113 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 3:12:27
114 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 3:12:27
115 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized* 3:12:29 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
116 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 3:14:05
117 William Routley Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strat 3:14:05
118 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 3:14:05
119 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 3:16:11
120 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 3:30:31
121 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 3:32:35
122 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 3:37:30
123 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 3:40:33
DNF Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
124 Marcos Lazzarotto 0 3:44:52
DNF Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
DNF Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Griffin Easter Airgas Cycling
DNF Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling
DNF Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling
DNF Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components
DNF ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee
DNF Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles
DNF Tim Aiken Bear Development Team
DNF Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba
DNF Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center
DNF Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling
DNF Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Collin Berry BMW Development Team
DNF Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team
DNF Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team
DNF Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized* Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
DNF Jakub Novak BMC Development Team
DNF Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
DNF Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores
DNF James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
DNF Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block
DNF Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
Finishers: Cat 1: 115   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 1:34:09
2 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:34:09
3 Heather Yakely Este Racung 1:34:09
4 Hanna Muegge Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:34:16
5 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bicycles 1:34:16
6 Hannah Ross Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:34:18
7 Heather Balbier 1:34:25
8 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:34:26
9 Stephanie Falls Livewell P/B Bountiful Bicycles 1:34:36
10 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:34:42
11 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Elise Hazlewood
12 Julia Gieschen B4T9 1:35:02
13 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 1:35:02
14 Lesley Jensen Metromint 1:35:06
15 Natasha Piciga Giant Toronto 1:35:20
16 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 1:35:33
17 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 1:35:48
18 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:36:11
19 Rachel Geiter Allegro Cyclery 1:36:15
20 Jennifer Girard Eastside Velo 1:37:17
21 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon 1:37:45
22 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 1:40:19
23 Alexandra Morley Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 1:40:24
24 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:40:50
25 Vanessa Snapp Incycle racing p/b full circle cycl 1:45:17
26 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 1:46:09
27 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:50:09
28 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 1:50:45
DNF Robyn Masters Ski Utah / Plan 7
29 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 2:02:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:57:43
Off The Front
2 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 1:57:43
Off The Front
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:57:50
Off The Front
4 Lauren Komanski Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:57:50
Off The Front
5 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 1:57:58
6 Caroline Mani 0 1:58:01
1
7 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:58:03
2
8 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 1:58:03
3
9 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 1:58:03
4
10 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:58:03
5
Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
11 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 1:58:03
6
12 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 1:58:03
7
13 Julie Emmerman 0 1:58:03
8
14 Jacqueline Parker 0 1:58:07
15 Kaitlin Keough Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:58:10 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
16 Erica Greif 0 1:58:10
17 Joelle Numainville Optum 1:58:10
18 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:58:15
19 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:58:20 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
20 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:58:22 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
21 Athena Countouriotis 0 1:58:30
22 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 1:58:35 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
23 Sara Bergen 0 1:59:04
24 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:59:04 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:59:04 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
26 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 1:59:04
27 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 1:59:21
28 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:59:23 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
29 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:59:26 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
30 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:59:26
31 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:59:33
32 Joanna Dahl���� Metromint Cycling 1:59:35
33 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 1:59:42 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
34 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:59:43
35 Joy Mcculloch 0 1:59:57
36 Alexandra Burton 0 2:00:00
37 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:00:09
38 Kathryn Donovan Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
39 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:00:56 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
40 Rae Shaw Vanderkitten 2:01:28
41 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:03:35 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
42 Allie Dragoo Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
43 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:05:41
44 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 2:06:55
45 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 2:06:55
46 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:06:55 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
47 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:06:55 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
48 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:07:04 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
49 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
50 Maddi Campbell 0 2:08:40
51 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:08:44
52 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:08:53
53 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:04
54 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 2:09:25
55 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:33
56 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 2:09:33
57 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 2:10:10
58 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:10:31 Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
59 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
60 Lex Albrecht Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:11:26 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
61 Courteney Lowe 2:11:31
62 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:11:33 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
63 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 2:11:34
64 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 2:11:34
65 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:11:34
66 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 2:11:34
67 Beth Ann orton Team Cloud 2:11:39
68 Rebecca Marsh 0 2:11:47
69 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 2:12:01
70 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 2:12:26
71 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2:12:38
72 Amy Benner 0 2:12:44
73 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:17:06 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
74 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 2:18:42 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
75 Jennifer App Team Cloud 2:19:01
76 Mary Elizabeth maroon Team TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:19:06 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Komanski
77 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:19:09
DNF Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten
DNF Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 28   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19