Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall • Jul 20 2014
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / TOuchstone Masters 7:56:04
2 Evan Bayer The Lead Out Project 7:56:17
3 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 7:56:43
4 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 7:56:55
5 Nigel Kinney Musette Racing 7:56:56
6 Elliot Salmon Team Bob's Bicycles 7:57:01
7 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 7:57:18
8 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:57:30
9 Theodore Schwartz HSP 7:57:31
10 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 7:57:32
11 Branson Yantes Team Intermountain Livewell p/b Bou 7:57:32
12 John Noonan Primal-Denver Audi 7:57:39
13 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Racing 7:57:45
14 Joshua Dapice Audi/Kryki Sports 7:57:51
15 Normand Richard Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 7:57:58
16 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing 7:58:03 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
17 Stanley Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7:58:22
18 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 7:58:25
19 Ryan Short ESTE 7:58:26
20 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 7:58:46
21 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 7:58:52
22 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 7:58:58
23 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 7:58:59
24 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopedic Associates 7:59:05
25 Chris Lundberg Cycleton 7:59:16
26 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 7:59:38
27 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 7:59:45
28 David Mesa Tselli 7:59:48
29 Randy True 0 7:59:53
30 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 8:00:05
31 Travis Glysson Team Winded Cycling 8:00:24
32 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 8:00:29
33 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 8:00:31
34 Zach Bowden Audi/Kryki Sports 8:00:38
35 Travis Streb Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:00:48
36 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Scott Gray
37 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator 8:01:06
38 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 8:01:18 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
39 Chris Cain Monterey Bay Racing Team 8:01:18
40 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 8:01:19
41 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development 8:01:40
42 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Scott Gray
43 Eric Balog Hoback Sports 8:01:55
44 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:01:59
45 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTD Development 8:02:04
46 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator 8:02:36
47 Jon Moro 0 8:02:46
48 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopedic Associates 8:02:56
49 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 8:02:57
50 Christian Knapton Musette Racing 8:03:20 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
51 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 8:03:25
52 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:03:53 Teammate Top 5: Scott Gray
53 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 8:04:52
54 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator 8:04:54
55 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 8:06:01
56 Mark Sherman Musette Racing 8:06:03 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
57 Nicholas Jones Musette Racing 8:08:05 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
58 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club 8:08:33
59 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith PT 8:08:44
60 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTD Development 8:08:47
61 David Bangor Tselli 8:08:52
62 Aj Snovel VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 8:09:18
63 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Society Consulting 8:09:34
64 Matt Rossman Ski Utah/Plan 7 8:10:02
65 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 8:10:51
66 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 8:10:55 Teammate Top 5: Scott Gray
67 Tanner Robison 0 8:11:00
68 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:12:05
69 Aj Turner LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 8:12:11
70 Luke Ogden Audi/Kryki Sports 8:12:39
71 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:13:02
72 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemiesters Bowcycle 8:13:49
73 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTD Development 8:15:18
74 Adam Ocamb VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 8:16:16
75 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 8:16:36
76 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 8:17:20
77 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 8:17:49
78 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 8:18:01 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bayer
79 Keifer Livingston Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:18:39
80 Nick Baird Integrity Racing 8:19:05
81 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 8:20:34
82 Paul Kumm First City 8:21:35
83 Alex Lockwood Squadra SF 8:25:22
84 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 8:28:27
85 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 8:33:24
86 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing 8:37:16
87 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 8:37:51
88 Jaffa Prince Tselli 9:13:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 72   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Easter RITTE-POC 6:21:29
2 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 6:22:56
3 Kaleb Legore 0 6:23:21
4 Michael Hawley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 6:23:22
5 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 6:23:25
6 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 6:23:43
7 Stephen Cabebe iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 6:23:44
8 Trevor Brown Pedal Industries 6:23:51
9 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 6:23:51
10 David Priest One Way Cycling 6:23:52
11 John Kercher BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 6:23:59
12 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 6:24:08
13 Andrew Loaiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 6:24:08
14 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 6:24:09
15 Robert Schell iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 6:24:10
16 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 6:24:16
17 Brady Fain Thump Cycling p/b Turin 6:24:18
18 Devon Moonie Spoke N Motion 6:24:19
19 Joseph Dean ROCK SPORTS RACING 6:24:19
20 Christian Frandsen Fulgas 6:24:41 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Van nostrand
21 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 6:25:03
22 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling 6:25:17
23 Roger Lee Davis LLP 6:25:24
24 Bracken Spencer International Christian Cycling Clu 6:25:33
25 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota 6:25:42
26 Thomas Binder Thump Cycling p/b Turin 6:25:52
27 Sam Waples 0 6:26:29 Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
28 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. 6:27:12
29 Brendan Money LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 6:27:20 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
30 Grant Vanhoose First City Cycling Team 6:27:21
31 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 6:27:25
32 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 6:27:47
33 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 6:27:52
34 William Knudsen BEER/ U-40 DEVELOPMENT TEAM 6:28:11
35 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon 6:28:14
36 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota 6:29:59
37 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 6:30:29
38 Kyle Berlind Panache 6:31:22
39 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 6:31:50
40 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 6:32:21
41 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 6:32:57
42 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 6:33:00
43 David Waples 0 6:33:45 Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
44 Greg Miller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 6:34:06
45 Ivan Poddubnyy iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo 6:34:24
46 James Williams Adventure's Edge 6:34:36
47 Mckay Robinson LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 6:34:39 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hawley
48 Ayden Young Audi Cycling 6:34:50
49 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 6:36:52 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Davies
50 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 6:38:48
51 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 6:40:19
52 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 6:40:52
53 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 6:41:10
54 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines P/B Matt Smith P 6:42:14
55 David Obrien Audi Cycling 6:43:40
56 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 6:44:52
57 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 6:45:24
58 Benjamin Peterson Audi Cycling 6:46:25
59 Trent Watkins 0 6:47:12 Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Legore
60 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 6:47:22
61 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kineti 6:47:45
62 Garrett Charlson este racing 6:47:49
63 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 6:49:29
64 Vitaly Gashpar Squadra SF 6:49:44
65 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 6:55:33
66 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:56:35
67 Mark Schroeder The Real OSU Cycling Team 7:05:28
68 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 7:07:14
69 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 7:08:55
70 Leif Olson este racing 7:16:07
71 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 7:19:04
72 Mike Russell TRU Cyclin/Jax Bicycles 7:23:43
73 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 7:35:10
74 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates 7:38:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Frandsen Fulgas 6:23:20
2 Jason Gandzjuk Burnham Coaching 6:23:33
3 John Snapp Scvelo 6:25:15
4 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 6:25:17
5 Graham Barron Fulgas 6:26:17 Teammate Win: Scott Frandsen
6 Paul Hynes 10 Barrel 6:27:30
7 Noah Putt FFKR-Contender Racing 6:27:42
8 Kevin Mehrens Audi 6:30:58
9 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team 6:36:35
10 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling Racing Team 6:37:10
11 Scott Steffen NMVS Sport Systems 6:39:23
12 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Race Team 6:43:52
13 Lee Crane SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 6:44:24
14 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 6:49:26
15 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 7:04:16
16 Stephan Todd wahl Cicada 7:05:59
17 Lance Mcpeak Wheatland Wheelers 7:11:15
18 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 7:18:06
19 Dustin Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 7:18:19
20 Steve Walker Bikesale.com 7:19:26
21 Nick Shockey Data driven athlete racing 7:26:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 7:03:16
2 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:03:32
3 Ryan Mckean Hutch's/Bend Dental 7:03:53
4 George Ganoung US Military Cycling 7:04:18
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 7:04:32 Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
6 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:04:38
7 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:04:56 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
8 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:04:58
9 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 7:05:08
10 Scott Robinson Audi/Kryki 7:05:36
11 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smith Phy 7:05:37
12 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 7:05:42
13 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 7:05:43
14 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:06:03
15 ? George Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 7:07:07
16 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 7:12:50
17 Robb Floth Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 7:20:40
18 Justin Tornow 0 7:40:26
19 Jason Whitley 0 7:48:06
20 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:49:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier SMITH&NEPHEW p/b WEST END BICYCLES 7:02:28
2 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:02:54
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:03:32
4 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 7:03:59
5 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery 7:04:10
6 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 7:04:31
7 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:04:51 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Metcalfe
8 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 7:05:14
9 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 7:05:19
10 Robert Frank Stage One 7:05:28
11 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 7:05:55
12 Joel Brazil Audi/Kryki 7:06:45
13 Todd Sanders Bike Street 7:06:46
14 Joost Van ulden Glotman Simpson Cycling 7:07:24
15 Steven Holland ILLY COFFEE 7:07:28
16 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling 7:07:45
17 Kurt Jambretz Faster Cycling Performance Center 7:08:20
18 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 7:08:50
19 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Raleys/VW 7:09:43 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Metcalfe
20 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED 7:10:30
21 Derek Johnson Art's Cycleery 7:10:52
22 Martin Turek Este Racing 7:11:08
23 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters 7:12:44
24 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 7:13:09
25 Dean Peters Leopard/Scadattle/Lefty Odouls 7:13:27
26 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 7:13:30
27 Blake Reed Art's Cycleery 7:15:22
28 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 7:22:18
29 Ken Schofield Bike Street 7:24:02
30 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGrange 7:28:36
31 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth 7:33:33
32 Joe Brubaker Ski Utah / Plan 7 7:36:34
33 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 7:44:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:24:11
2 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 13:24:17
3 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:24:20
4 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:24:26
5 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 13:24:34
6 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:25:24
7 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:25:33
8 Tom Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:25:34 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
9 Julian C kyer SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:25:38
10 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 13:25:47 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
11 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:26:05 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
12 Eric Marcotte SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:26:10
13 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:26:20
14 Joshua Berry SmartStop Pro Cycling 13:26:22
15 Colin Joyce California Giant/Specialized* 13:26:26
16 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 13:26:27 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
17 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:26:53
18 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 13:26:54
19 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 13:27:03
20 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:27:31
21 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:27:36 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
22 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Cycling* 13:27:36
23 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 13:27:39
24 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 13:27:48
25 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling* 13:27:49
26 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 13:27:51
27 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 13:28:00 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
28 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 13:28:20
29 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:28:28
30 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 13:28:41 Teammate Top 5: Andres Diaz corrales
31 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 13:28:41
32 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:28:55
33 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:29:03
34 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 13:29:16
35 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 13:29:47
36 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:29:49
37 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 13:30:13
38 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:30:27
39 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 13:30:34
40 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 13:30:36
41 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 13:30:43
42 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 13:30:44
43 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 13:31:26
44 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized* 13:31:32
45 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:31:51
46 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:31:57
47 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:31:57 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
48 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman* 13:32:08
49 Robert Britton SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:32:10
50 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 13:32:21
51 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 13:32:23
52 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 13:32:41
53 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 13:32:42
54 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:32:56
55 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:33:13 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
56 Travis Mccabe SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:33:15
57 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 13:33:18
58 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:33:26
59 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling* 13:33:39
60 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 13:33:48
61 Kyle Murphy 13:33:52
62 Chris Prendergast Team H&R Block 13:33:58
63 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 13:34:10
64 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:34:18 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
65 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized* 13:34:49
66 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 13:35:13
67 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:35:31
68 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 13:35:50
69 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 13:35:55
70 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 13:35:58
71 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:36:00 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
72 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 13:36:09
73 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:36:23
74 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:36:26
75 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:36:43
76 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:37:19 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
77 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:37:21 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
78 Michael Torckler SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:37:46
79 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 13:37:59
80 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop Pro Cycling* 13:39:13
81 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 13:39:27 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
82 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:39:32
83 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea 13:39:54 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
84 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:40:28
85 Justin Oien California Giant/Specialized* 13:40:37
86 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:40:47
87 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:41:10
88 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:41:14
89 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized* 13:41:24
90 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:41:26 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
91 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 13:41:27
92 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 13:41:57
93 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 13:42:17
94 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 13:42:30
95 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 13:43:09 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
96 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 13:43:16 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
97 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 13:43:25 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
98 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 13:43:37
99 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:44:01 Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
100 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 13:44:29 Teammate Top 5: Andres Diaz corrales
101 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 13:44:49
102 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano* 13:45:59
103 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 13:47:15
104 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 13:47:32
105 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized* 13:48:26
106 Jared Brewer Velosport Racing-FFKR-Contender 13:48:55
107 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 13:49:44
108 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 13:49:57
109 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U-23 Cycling* 13:52:28
110 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 13:54:44
111 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 13:54:47
112 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cy 13:55:13
113 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:55:20 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
114 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:56:48 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
115 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 13:59:29
116 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 14:01:38
117 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 14:03:10
118 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling* 14:17:30
119 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 14:47:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 77   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 5:26:13
2 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 5:26:15
3 Heather Yakely Este Racung 5:27:19
4 Heather Balbier 5:27:39
5 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 5:29:23
6 Jennifer Girard Eastside Velo 5:29:30
7 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 5:30:02
8 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 5:30:39 Teammate Top 5: Elise Hazlewood
9 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 5:31:24
10 Julia Gieschen B4T9 5:31:46
11 Stephanie Falls Livewell P/B Bountiful Bicycles 5:31:56
12 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 5:32:18 Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
13 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team 5:32:24
14 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bicycles 5:32:29
15 Lesley Jensen Metromint 5:32:35
16 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 5:34:16
17 Hanna Muegge Monterey Bay Racing Team 5:35:06
18 Natasha Piciga Giant Toronto 5:35:09
19 Rachel Geiter Allegro Cyclery 5:35:48
20 Vanessa Snapp Incycle racing p/b full circle cycl 5:41:04
21 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 5:41:23 Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
22 Alexandra Morley Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 5:41:39
23 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 5:41:44
24 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 5:41:53
25 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 5:55:45
26 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman Society Consulting 6:26:20
27 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 6:39:18
28 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon 6:47:40
29 Karissa Lamb Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 7:14:46 Teammate Win: Hannah Ross
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:32:30
2 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:34:01
3 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 9:34:21
4 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 9:34:52
5 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:35:38
6 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten* 9:35:56
7 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 9:36:05
8 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:36:19 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
9 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
10 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:36:27 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
11 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:36:33 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
12 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 9:36:56
13 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:37:07 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
14 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:37:11 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
15 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:37:27
16 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:37:30 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
17 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels* 9:38:43
18 Rae Shaw Vanderkitten* 9:39:44
19 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 9:40:10
20 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 9:40:14
21 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 9:40:32
22 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 9:40:37
23 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:40:54 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
24 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 9:40:57 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
25 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:41:39 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
26 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 9:42:20
27 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 9:42:36
28 Sara Bergen 9:43:06
29 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 9:43:29
30 Caroline Mani 9:44:31
31 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten* 9:45:27
32 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 9:46:45
33 Alexandra Burton 9:47:03
34 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:48:13 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
35 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4* 9:48:14
36 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels* 9:48:30
37 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 9:49:01
38 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:50:36 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
39 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:52:10 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
40 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 9:52:12
41 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 9:53:22
42 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 9:53:30
43 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 9:53:38
44 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 9:53:45 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
45 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 9:54:10
46 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 9:54:20 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
47 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4* 9:55:32
48 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 9:55:57 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
49 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 9:56:36 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
50 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 9:57:37
51 Courteney Lowe 9:57:44
52 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 9:57:48
53 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:57:51 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
54 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 9:57:53
55 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 9:57:58
56 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 9:58:14 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
57 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 9:59:37
58 Maddi Campbell 10:00:45
59 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 10:01:44 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
60 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 10:01:56 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
61 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 10:03:34
62 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 10:04:01
63 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 10:04:47 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
64 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 10:08:51
65 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels* 10:09:32
66 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4* 10:10:09
67 Rebecca Marsh 10:11:43
68 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 10:15:55
69 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 10:16:14 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
70 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 10:17:35
71 Jennifer App Team Cloud 10:18:32
72 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels* 10:18:43
73 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 10:30:03
74 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 10:31:27
75 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 10:34:28
76 Melanie *wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing* 10:34:59 Teammate Top 5: Karol-ann Canuel
77 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 10:35:35 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlin Antonneau
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 29   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19