Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC • Jul 27 2014
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 1:07:34
2 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:08:16
3 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:08:30
4 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:09:21
5 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:09:49
6 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 1:11:47
7 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 1:14:13
8 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 1:14:19
9 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 1:14:29
10 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:15:24 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
11 Evan Roper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:16:48 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
12 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 1:17:35
13 Matthew Penny Unattached 1:19:11
14 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:20:28 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
15 Sam Smith Unattached 1:30:28
16 William Jackson Young Medalists 1:33:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 2:00:30
2 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 2:00:40
3 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 2:00:49
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:00:51
5 Austin Banks Young Medalists 2:01:34
6 Nate Ryan M3 Racing 2:01:36
7 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 2:01:51 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
8 Harrison White Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:01:52
9 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/ KOR 2:01:57
10 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 2:02:25 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
11 David Do young medalists 2:02:32 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
12 William Walton Young Medalists 2:02:41 Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
13 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 2:03:05 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
14 Willem Drescher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:27:18
15 Dominic Giannantonio MAJC 2:42:34
16 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 2:46:30
DNF Andrew Chu Star Track
DNF Alex Kochey Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Austin Banks
DNF Nathaniel Moser
DNF Parker Chea Star Track NYC
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 2:27:29
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 2:27:29
3 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:27:47
4 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:28:36
5 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing 2:28:44
6 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 2:28:59 Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
7 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 2:28:59
8 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex 2:29:00
9 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 2:29:21 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
10 William Dorn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Eric Voigt
11 Brandon Staub Unattached 2:31:25
12 Anthony Marsilio Colavita Racing 2:34:23
13 Xavier Szigethy Team Citius 2:35:56
14 George Harris Liberty Cycle 2:40:22
15 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express 2:42:00
16 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicyce Racing Club 2:56:07
DNF Ramon Belmontes Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Alec Ratzell
17 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing 2:56:28 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
DNF Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 2:20:34
2 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing 2:20:52
3 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 2:20:53 Teammate Win: Zachary Whitlock
4 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 2:21:22
5 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 2:23:08
6 Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development 2:23:39
7 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti 2:25:57
8 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 2:26:42
9 Cole Reece T Town Elite 2:27:17
10 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 2:27:29
11 Patrick Casselberry Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling 2:27:43
12 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 2:28:19
13 Spencer Perry CBRC 2:28:28
14 Luke Fagan M3 Cycling 2:32:23
15 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:32:56
16 Theodore Hobbie Colavita Racing 2:37:10 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Spiller
DNF Marcello Cesario Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Kyle Penny
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 1:18:42
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 1:20:01
3 Jacob Evans Vortex 1:22:14
4 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:26:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 1:12:49
2 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 1:13:09
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 1:13:10
4 Brittany Bardman Sprinter's Edge 1:14:17
5 Cara King Young Medalists 1:17:58
6 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 1:24:45
7 Elizabeth Krasley JVR Sports 1:29:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 1:34:40
2 Aliza Tobias T Town Elite 1:49:11
DNF Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Shumskas T-Town Elite 2:13:30
2 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 2:14:24
4 Kalie King Young Medalists 2:32:02
23153 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 2:08:38
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 2:08:54
3 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset wheelman 2:09:40
4 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:10:49
5 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 2:14:32
DNF Claire Vanekdom Rock Creek Velo
6 Madeleine Hanley Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 2:32:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 1:27:47
2 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge 1:27:53
3 Emma Boyle Liberty Cycle 1:56:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 3