Log In
Monday PIR #5 • May 17 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
2 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB
3 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Joshua Lebus Bridgetown Velo
6 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club
7 Joe Martin Veloce Racing
8 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles
9 David Hemming Rapha Racing
10 Andy Mckerrow
11 David Miller Team Rose City
12 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebus
13 Nathan Coffy
14 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
15 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Jeff Harwood
16 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
17 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Wessel Robin
18 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
2 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Teammate Win: Ricardo Medina
3 Steve Dale MCG p/b Trails Edge Cyclery
4 Craigan Usher Showers Pass
5 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
7 David Thielen ii Unattached
8 Matt Radich Dr Will Bars
9 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair
11 John Porter
12 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing
13 James Jonke Tireless Velo
14 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling
15 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo
16 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo Teammate Win: Ricardo Medina
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Lehto
2 Michael Girard
3 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo
4 Thomas Batty
5 Sanjay Bedi
6 Mark Nielsen
7 Mark Ames
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Walle Yakima Bike Vigilantes
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
3 Sarah Hunter
4 Catherine Cooper Word-RCB
5 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte
6 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct
7 Isabel Scholz Yakima Bike Vigilantes Teammate Win: Brianna Walle
8 Julie Westlin-naigus Sorella Forte Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Lomen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5