Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Jun 24 2014
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Penman CRCA/Weather Channel
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
4 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS
5 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
6 Jose Cruz Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc
7 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value
8 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
9 Stephen Jamison Century Road Club Assoc
10 Samuel Frias Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc
11 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club
12 Bradford Stratton CRCA/FGX Racing
13 Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value
14 Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire Racing
15 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation
16 James Mahlmann BH Racing
17 Thomas Hendry 6 Cycle
18 Stefan Singer CRCA/FGX Racing
19 Erlin Garcia Montecci Cycling
20 Brian Milligan CRCA/FGX Racing
21 Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni U.S.A.
22 Timothy Stenovec CRCA/FGX Racing
23 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/BH/Comedy Central
24 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
25 Donovan Clarke King Kog
26 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
27 Paul Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
28 Joseph Orgera Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc
29 Tom Bencivengo We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
30 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS Teammate Top 5: Paul Carbonara
31 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
32 Jason Guzman We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
33 Unknown Rider
34 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
35 Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: Jermaine Burrowes
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Martinez Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc
2 Cesar Agudelo Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc Teammate Win: Jesus Martinez
3 Richard Soffar CIS: First Team-CENTURY
4 Joshua Hartman
5 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.)
6 Manuel Frias Triangle Cyclists/South Shore Bicyc Teammate Win: Jesus Martinez
7 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
8 Edekson Pena Montecci Cycling
9 David Lipscomb CIS: First Team-CENTURY Teammate Top 5: Richard Soffar
10 Unknown Rider
11 Lance Sniadowski We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: James Joseph
12 Mordechai Brafman
13 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club
14 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling
15 Hernan Lucero MBCR mineola bike club racing
16 Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
17 Edgar Costa SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
18 Michael Bailey
19 Unknown Rider
20 Daniel Diaz Manpower Bike Long Island
21 Carlos Sosa Chelsea Bicycles Team
22 Todd Brilliant CRCA/e2Value
23 Steven Van der zwan CRCA/FGX Racing
24 Unknown Rider
25 Unknown Rider
26 Miguel Estrada CIS: Training Systems
27 Philip Castaldi Century Road Club Assoc
28 Dorian Spencer
29 Ian Newcomb CRCA/Chimps in Training
30 Ed Oliver Major Taylor Development Team
31 Anush Ricci CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom
32 Marco Quezada Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Restivo
2 Yisroel Baum Kosher Cyclists
3 ? N/a
4 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
5 Michael Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club
6 Joshua Croft
7 William Loyd
8 John Merchant
9 Robert Schonberger Century Road Club Assoc
10 Anush Ricci CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schneur Strauss
Finishers: Cat ?: 1