Log In
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna • Aug 31 2014
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Morse Heartland Velo
2 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
3 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing Team
4 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Andy Prickett Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
6 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
7 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
8 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Penrose Park Velo Team
9 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
10 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton
11 Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
12 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
13 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
14 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo
16 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
17 Ford Murphy
18 Jay Dore CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
19 Luke Bligh Penrose Park Velo Team
20 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
21 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing
22 Derek Christison Momentum Racing LLC - MO
23 Steven Knurr
24 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
25 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
26 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
28 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles & Fitness
29 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
30 Dustin Greer
31 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Grant Najera Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
33 Dan Mccarthy Dogfish Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
34 Robin Zuend Quantum Mesa Cycles
35 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
36 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
37 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
38 Tom Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
39 Alex Bumpers Volharden
40 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
41 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
42 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
43 Macen Vanallen Heartland Velo Teammate Win: David Morse
44 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
45 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
46 Nathan Dugan Chimps in Training
47 Jose Avila
48 Andres Echeverri WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
49 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
50 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
51 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
53 John Straub Dogfish Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
54 Andrew Petty Hub Bicycle Company
55 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
56 Andrew Lang Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
57 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team
58 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
59 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
60 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
61 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
62 Michael Bruzina Gateway Cycling Club
63 Mitchell Gray Team Mack
64 Scott Williamson GP Velotek
65 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
66 Erin Elliott Team Soundpony
67 Marc Walter Powerade
68 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
69 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat
70 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
71 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
72 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
73 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
74 Michael allison Gp velotek GP Velotek
75 Ian Silovsky GP Velotek
76 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
77 Matt Brophy Momentum Racing LLC - MO
78 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
79 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Saunders
80 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
81 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
Finishers: Cat 2: 63   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Craig Leadout Cycling Team
2 Chris Lowry Brone's Bike Shop
3 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
4 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
5 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Paul Jackson Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
7 Austin Gomes Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Mike Pruitt Quantum Mesa Cycles
9 Reid Cranmer Quantum Mesa Cycles
10 Noah Collins Big D Cycling
11 Donovan Clarke
12 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
13 Ryan Toedebusch Big Tree Cycling
14 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
16 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
17 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
18 Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
19 Nathan Shay Cycle City Racing
20 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
21 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
22 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
23 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
24 Shawn Mears Bike Burlington
25 Aaron Mangum
26 Brian Snyder GP Velotek
27 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
28 Phillip Smith
29 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
30 John Collier
31 George Jordan SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
32 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
33 Greg Clark Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racin
34 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
35 Samuel Moore Metro East Cycling
36 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing
38 Pierre Dimaggio
39 Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
40 John Lake South City Cycling Club
41 Clay Steinkuhler
42 Jacob Buchowski
43 Damien Garrels Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
44 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works
45 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
46 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
47 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
48 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
49 Justin Lebb Rhythm Racing
50 Graeme Murray Mox Multisport
51 Joel Raymond Leadout Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ben Craig
52 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing LLC - MO
53 Kevin Kuhns Team Mack Racing Assn
54 Scott Hill Trek Bicycle Store of STL
55 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: David Rose
56 Michael Chettleburgh
57 Michael Kutz Dogfish Racing Team
58 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
59 Kenneth Holland TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
60 Rick Riley Wild Card Cycling
61 Ryan Faust Leadout Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ben Craig
62 Jesse Williams Quantum Mesa Cycles
63 Matthew Shipman Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
64 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
65 Eric Frazier The Cyclery & Fitness Center
66 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
67 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
68 Chris Kirkham Wild Card Cycling
69 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
70 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
71 William Howells The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
72 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
73 Bradley Byrge Team Pedal Moraine
74 Brian Rodenbeck Trek Bicycle Store of STL
75 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Penrod Team Soundpony
2 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
3 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
4 Jeff Powell Chain Reaction Racing
5 Mark Hitzhusen
6 Carl Meine
7 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Mark Wilson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T Teammate Top 5: Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team
9 Ian Seibert GTG Racing
10 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Nicholas Penrod
11 Grant Hayes
12 Matthew Martin
13 Dylan Mason
14 Jason Kettler Quantum Mesa Cycles
15 Alan Ebert South City Cycling Club
16 James Adelmann Quantum Mesa Cycles
17 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
18 Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
19 Mark Ticen AeroCat Cycling
20 James Barclay xXx Racing
21 Graeme Murray Mox Multisport
22 Christopher Pilarski
23 James Halpin Queen City Wheels
24 Freddy Bernabe
25 Robert Link VeloBrew Cycling Club
26 John Witt The Wheel Racing
27 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
28 William Matthews Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Nicholas Penrod
29 Edgar Amezcua
30 Ryan Frederickson Purdue University
31 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T Teammate Top 5: Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team
32 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
33 Mark Stika Dogfish Racing Team
34 David Archer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
35 Michael Allen Revolution Cycles
36 Chris Kirkham Wild Card Cycling
37 Thomas Verstappen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team
38 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
39 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab
40 Branden Miller
41 Tyler Denmead Wild Card Cycling
42 Eric Frazier The Cyclery & Fitness Center
43 Jay Beauvais
44 Kyle Nottmeier
45 David Vong Ozark Cycling Club
46 Shawn Hayden Ozark Cycling Club
47 Jp Slosar The Cyclery & Fitness Center
48 Charlie Bird Sixcycle-RK&O
49 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
50 Brian Matlock Off the Front Racing
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 David Matheny
53 Brett Westerbeck South City Cycling Club
54 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
55 Rick Kuykendall
56 Neil Chace
57 Jeffrey Brandhorst Ozark Cycling Club
58 Reid Schur
59 Todd Pulvirenti
60 Tom Borich Westside Multi Sports
61 Lindy Carroll
62 Zachary Scharnhorst
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Gavin Moore Relevant Works Cycling
17 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
19 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
20 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
22 Andrew Stafford
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
6 Casey Lang Hub Bicycle Company
8 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
11 Hugh Greenstreet
14 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
18 Spencer White
21 Cole O'brien
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Austin Warmbier Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
7 Ethan Gray Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
10 Keaton Petite GP Velotek
12 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Edward Walters The Hub Bicycle Company
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Sam Escherich DMOS Racing Team
5 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
13 Alex Panchot
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
2 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
3 Michael Gibson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
4 Karl Stover The Cyclery & Fitness Center
5 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
7 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
8 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
9 Shannon Moore Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports
11 Jeffrey A hartman Boulder Orthopedics
12 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
13 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
14 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
15 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
16 Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team
17 Todd Metz
18 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
19 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
20 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
21 David Briggs I AM Racing
22 Terry Coddington Team Athlete Forward
23 Steve Lawrence Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT
24 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
25 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
26 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
27 Gary Doering Team Mack Racing Assn
28 Marc Walter Powerade
29 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo
31 Patrick Robinson 360 Racing
32 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
33 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
34 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
35 Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team
36 Russell Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
37 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward
38 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
39 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
40 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
41 Al Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching
42 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen
43 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
44 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
45 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
46 Bill Marshall KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Chal
47 Steve Fine Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
48 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
49 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
50 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare*
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling*
4 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
5 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
6 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
7 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
8 Mac Brennan BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
9 Benjamin Swedberg UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
10 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
11 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
12 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
13 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
14 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
15 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
16 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
17 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
18 Thomas Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
19 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
20 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
21 Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
22 Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson
23 Evan Murphy Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
24 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
25 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
26 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
27 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
28 Adam Koble ELBOWZ Racing
29 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing
30 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
31 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
32 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
33 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
34 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
35 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36 Ryan Aitcheson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
37 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
38 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
39 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
40 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
41 David Cueli The 706 Project
42 Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk Development
43 Jesse Keough Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
44 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
45 David Warner Green Line Velo
46 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
47 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
48 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson
49 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
50 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser Grand Performance
51 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
52 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
53 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
54 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
55 Connor Brown Team Winded Development
56 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
57 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
58 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
59 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward
60 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
61 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
62 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
63 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
64 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
65 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo
66 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton
67 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
68 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
69 Brian Ellison EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
70 Justin Lowe Low Country Cycling Team
71 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
72 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward
73 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing
74 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing
75 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
76 Erik Tomlinson
77 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
78 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing
79 ? Charles UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
80 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
81 Jack Funk GP Velotek
82 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
83 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson
84 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson
85 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
86 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
87 Armando Cardenas Green Bay Cycles
88 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
89 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
90 Kip Spaude nova/IScorp
91 Evan Bybee DNA Racing
92 Michael J. smith Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
93 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
94 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Joseph Hill Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
95 Jose De jesus Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNF Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
Finishers: Cat 1: 79   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
2 Venasa Ray Trek Bicycle Store of KC
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Rachel Sleeman
5 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing
6 Maria Esswein Dogfish Racing Team
7 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
8 Stephanie Kaplan CityMD Racing
9 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
10 Cori Culp
11 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team
12 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
13 Stacy Bragg
14 Courtney Bach ThinkFinance Racing
15 Jennifer Lowe The Wheel Racing
16 Karen Brocket JET Cycling
17 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
18 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
19 Christine samuelson ? Dogfish Racing Team
20 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
21 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
22 Kim Cory Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon
23 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
24 Jaime cohen ?
25 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
26 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Kari Sederburg CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
28 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles
29 Kara D'evelyn Illinois Institute of Technology
30 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
31 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
34 Victoria Kanizer OKCX
35 Jennifer Schook The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing
37 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
38 Jana Strait GP Velotek
39 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
40 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
41 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
DNF Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Callah Robinson Zealous Racing
6 Jessica Brooksher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing
3 Isabella Saxton The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Melissa Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Crang Quantum Mesa Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top*
3 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
6 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
7 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten
8 Skylar Schneider TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
10 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
11 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
12 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
13 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
14 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
15 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
16 Anna Sanders FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
17 Carrie Cash wootten Mellow Mushroom Racing Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
18 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
19 Solymar Rivera PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
20 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking
21 Kristabel Doebel-hickok TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing
23 Lindsay Fox Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
24 Holly Mathews TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
25 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4
26 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking
27 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
28 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
29 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
30 Mia Loquai FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
31 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports
32 Tracey Cameron Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
33 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
34 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
35 Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
36 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
37 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing
38 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
39 Britta Siegel
40 Jennifer Wagner Team Cycleton
41 Amber Neben FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
42 Christina Birch Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
43 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk
44 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
45 Anna Christiansen
46 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
47 Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
48 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
49 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
50 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Project
51 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
52 Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
53 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
54 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking
55 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
56 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
57 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing
58 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
59 Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4