Log In
Ontario Series 7 • Aug 17 2014
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cervantes
2 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
3 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
4 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
5 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
6 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
7 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
8 Erik Castillo
9 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
10 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo
11 Luke Swan Strive Racing
12 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
13 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
14 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
2 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform
3 Camden Vodicka More Than Sport
4 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Cesar Reyes Martin Pro Bikes
6 Daniel Ruiz
7 Sean Quinn Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
8 Matthew Park Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
9 Adrian Muniz
10 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
11 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo
12 Ama Nsek
13 Wyatt Walker
14 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bird Team Rokform
2 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
3 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform Teammate Win: Sean Bird
4 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
5 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development
6 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Robert Freeman Team Rokform Teammate Win: Sean Bird
8 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
9 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
10 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform Teammate Win: Sean Bird
11 Daniel Giacoletti
12 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
13 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
14 Matthew Park Team Rokform Teammate Win: Sean Bird
15 James Higuera Southern California Velo
16 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform Teammate Win: Sean Bird
17 Tony Comer Major Motion Development
18 Michael Barker Team Velocity
19 Efren Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
3 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
4 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
5 Luke Swan Strive Racing
6 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
7 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
8 Etzael Godinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
2 Tom Hall Big Orange Cycling
3 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
4 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes Teammate Win: Daniel Pearce
5 Marshall Evans
6 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
7 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
8 Jun Hoshino Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
9 Todd Schoenbaum Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tom Hall
10 Steven Keltie Carefast
11 Pedro Slonsky Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
12 Bradley Stone
13 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
14 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Eduardo Flores
16 Roland Peters
17 Thomas R brown Win-Team Racing
18 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
19 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Timothy Rolsen
21 Evens Stievenart
22 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
23 Frank Freudenberger Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
24 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
25 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
26 Albert Ramirez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
27 Homero Mejia S2C/Primal
28 Richard Galvan
29 Chad Haynes
30 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
31 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
32 Stuart Brogan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33 Oscar Cervantes Martin Pro Bikes
34 Tony Gjessing Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
35 Mike Mccluney Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
36 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
37 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
38 Jake Westall Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
39 Robert Seaman Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Adam Mills
4 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
5 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Andre Ptak Carefast
7 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Patrick Caro
8 Klaus Gaar High Desert Cycling Club
9 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
10 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
11 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
12 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
13 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Medinilla SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
4 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
5 Craig Mannino R5 - Rock Racing
6 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
7 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
8 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Win: Gregg Medinilla
9 Ryan Dorris
10 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
11 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
12 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
13 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
14 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
15 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Mannino
16 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
17 Matthew Bubear
18 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
19 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
20 Phil Howard
21 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
22 David Mack Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rigo Cruz
23 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
24 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing
25 Augustine Gonzalez Southern California Velo
26 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo
27 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
28 Jason Potter Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
29 Rudy Muncker
30 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
31 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
32 Klayton Sproles Southern California Velo
33 Dana Pierce Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rigo Cruz
34 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
35 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
36 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
37 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo
38 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
39 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
40 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
41 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
42 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
43 Richard Mitchell Southern California Velo
44 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 ? Thomas Team Velosport-CA
3 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
4 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
5 David Valero Team Velocity
6 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
7 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
9 Matthew Bubear
10 Thomas Brown S2C/Primal
11 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
12 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
13 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: David Valero
14 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
15 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
16 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
17 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
18 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
19 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
20 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
21 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
22 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
23 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
24 Vito Altieri Santa Clarita Velo
25 Kevin Baker
26 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
27 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
28 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
29 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
30 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
31 Michael Joseph
32 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
33 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
34 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
35 William Dolphin Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
36 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
37 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
38 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
39 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
2 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
4 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
6 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling
7 Ted Rupp RIDE Cyclery
8 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
9 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
10 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
11 Cyril Hunte
12 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing
13 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
14 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
15 David Mack Bahati-WTR
16 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
17 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
18 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
19 Hugh Lothrop
20 Vito Altieri Santa Clarita Velo
21 Phil Howard
22 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce
23 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
24 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
25 Toussaint Mccrae TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
26 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
27 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
28 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
29 Michael Mcconnell Team Rokform Teammate Win: Robert Swigart
30 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
31 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
32 Don Keith San Diego Bicycle Club
33 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
34 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
35 Michael Joseph Team Velocity
36 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity
37 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
38 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
39 John Mckee Paramount Racing
40 William Dolphin Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
41 John Rubcic PR Velo
42 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
43 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
44 Robert Francis Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
45 Richard Jones Bahati-WTR
46 Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
47 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
48 Kurt Bickel SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
3 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
4 Cyril Hunte
5 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing
6 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
7 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
8 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
9 Hugh Lothrop
10 John Vargas METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
11 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
12 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
12 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
13 Michael Mcconnell Team Rokform
14 Don Keith San Diego Bicycle Club
15 John Roest SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
16 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
17 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
18 John Mckee Paramount Racing
19 John Rubcic PR Velo
20 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
2 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee
3 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Brian Mcculloch
4 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
5 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
6 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
7 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
8 Eder Frayre
9 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
10 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
11 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Brian Mcculloch
12 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
13 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
14 Mario Frayre
15 Efren Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
16 Greg Goodwine Shama Cycles
17 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
18 Sergio Escutia
19 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
20 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Brian Mcculloch
21 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
22 Martin Adamczyk Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
23 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
24 Josh Ruiz Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
25 Adam Mills
26 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
27 Taylor Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
28 Charles Hill DARE
29 Elliot Grothe Carefast
30 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
31 Francisco Flores
32 Unknown Rider
33 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
34 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
35 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Win: Brian Mcculloch
36 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
37 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
38 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
39 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
40 James Esser R5 - Rock Racing
41 Andy Bestwick Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
42 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
43 Stephen Ferretti Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
44 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
45 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
46 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
47 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo
3 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
4 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
5 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
6 Sean Bird Team Rokform
7 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
8 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
9 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
10 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal
11 Elliot Grothe Carefast
12 Charles Sutphin S2C/Primal
13 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
14 Scott Francis PAA/REMAX
15 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing
16 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Blair Springe Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
18 Spencer Moak Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
19 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
20 Jarred Jordan Team Rokform
21 Bill Carlson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
22 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
23 Craig Mannino R5 - Rock Racing
24 Tony Julian S2C/Primal
25 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
26 Byron Oviedo Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
27 Carlos Gonzalez DARE
28 Kelsey Judd Platinum Performance Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Tucker Eurman
29 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
30 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
30 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
32 Daniel Ross Bike Improve
33 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Jose Reyes
34 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
35 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
36 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group
37 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
38 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
39 Raul Cortez S2C/Primal
40 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caldera
Finishers: Cat 3: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Hall Big Orange Cycling
2 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo
3 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
4 Jun Hoshino Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
5 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
6 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
7 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
8 Steven Fuller
9 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Todd Schoenbaum Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: Tom Hall
11 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Gabriel Mcmullen
13 Chris Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
14 Steven Keltie Carefast
15 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Matthias Jezek Team Rokform
17 Marshall Evans
18 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes
19 Ken Roy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Christopher Morales
21 James Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
22 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
23 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
24 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
25 David Ayala
26 Unknown Rider
27 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
28 Michael Barker Team Velocity
29 Unknown Rider
30 Thomas R brown Win-Team Racing
31 Sean Harnden Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
32 Homero Mejia S2C/Primal
33 Octavio Marquez Martin Pro Bikes
34 Joshua Sparks
35 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
36 Jason Potter Mazda - Pro Bike Supply Teammate Top 5: Jun Hoshino
37 Unknown Rider
38 Aj Derenouard
39 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
40 Francisco Sernas
41 Albert Ramirez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
42 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
43 Patrick Malihan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
44 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
45 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
46 Robert Bushner S2C/Primal
47 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
48 James Stocker Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
49 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ivan Lopez
50 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
51 Cory Justus Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Chancellor
52 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Paez Southern California Velo
2 Adam Schepps
3 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
4 Chris Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
5 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
6 Tom Hall Big Orange Cycling
7 John Janneck
8 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net Cycling Team
9 Sean Stratton
10 Daniel Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes Teammate Top 5: Chris Pearce
11 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
12 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
13 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
14 Chad Haynes
15 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
16 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
17 Jake Westall Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Jason Paez
18 Steven Keltie Carefast
19 Christopher Morales
20 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
21 Timothy Rolsen
22 Unknown Rider
23 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
24 Todd Schoenbaum Big Orange Cycling
25 Eduardo Flores
26 Tyler Johnson
27 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
28 Angel Munoz
29 Jose Orellana Bahati-WTR
30 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
31 Steven Castellanos jr
32 David Lequeux
33 Christian Poe Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Jason Paez
34 Richard Galvan
35 Dante Young
36 Edward Olsen
37 David Cobian
38 Marshall Evans
39 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes Teammate Top 5: Chris Pearce
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pearce Broken Spoke Bikes
2 Dante Young
3 John Janneck
4 Matt R larson Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
5 Chris Hughes
6 Tyler Johnson
7 Angel Munoz
8 Eduardo Flores
9 Edward Olsen
10 Richard Salter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Roland Peters
12 Jason Sherman
13 Oktay Ortabasi
14 Timothy Rolsen
15 Steven Castellanos jr
16 Frank Freudenberger Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Bryan Halverson
18 Rick Jones
19 Alexander Hoechstetter
20 Kevin Runstuck
21 Edgar Mendoza
22 Christopher Evans Team Redlands
23 Steven Nielsen
24 Corbin Swafford
25 Robert Seaman Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
26 Jeff Groth
27 Bradley Stone
28 Daniel Ruiz
29 Adrian Muniz
30 Andrew Simpson Canyon Velo
DNF Domenic Delillio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
3 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
6 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
3 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
4 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
5 Samantha Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
6 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
7 Jasmine Kinzler
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
5 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
6 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
7 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
8 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
10 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
11 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
12 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Rachel Swan
13 Hani Lou OTR Racing
14 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
15 April Kramer
16 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
17 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
18 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
19 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Kayla Williams
20 Abigail Mccrae
DNF Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
3 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
5 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
6 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
8 Trina Jacobson Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
9 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
3 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
6 Hani Lou OTR Racing
7 April Kramer
8 Debi Foli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Snapp
10 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Kayla Williams
11 Abigail Mccrae
DNF Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1