Log In
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb • Aug 24 2014
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
2 Isaac C ross Front Rangers Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Pucket
DNF Jiri Sorm
2 Sasha Hanna
DNF Erik Brekke
DNF Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Faasse
2 Michael Haubert Tierra Plan Racing
3 Connor Houtchens
4 Brian J sullivan
5 Michael Murphy
6 Todd Knight
7 Connor Mcbride
8 Trevor Wagner
9 Josh Benjamin
10 Wade Staab
11 Didier Hayoz
12 David Slape Bicycle Station Race Team
13 Joe Zadkovic
14 Archi Trujillo
15 Steven Sheets
DNF Cary Tannery
16 Trevor Mcbride
DNF Lee Woosypiti NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
DNF Benjamin Hamilton
DNF Glenn Selmi
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance
2 Ian Broughton
3 Danny Whipple
4 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing
5 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver/
6 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver
7 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Ploransky
8 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster Rotor Bike / CP Racing
2 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Racing Teammate Win: Raik Huster
3 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports
4 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team
5 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jacobs Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
2 Jim Hallberg Old School Racing
3 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing / Sonic Boom Raci
4 Shawn Kingrey
5 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports
6 Kevin G porter CP Racing
7 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team
8 Matthias Kondler Old School Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Hallberg
9 Christian Smith Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling Teammate Win: Robert Jacobs
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Engelhardt Team F.I.Taos
2 Clyde Wright Thump Cycling p/b Turin
3 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4 Paul Meskimen Team Cycleton
5 Jeremy Zeigler
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Atkins Primal - Audi Denver/
2 Josh Cramer
3 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 Paul Boots IC3 Colorado
6 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
DNF Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com
7 Charles Lamb Cafe Velo
DNF Kendrick Boots IC3 Colorado Teammate Top 5: Paul Boots
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Holcomb
2 David Pucket
3 Drake Powell
4 Jay Allin TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
5 Chris Kalman Old School Racing
6 Eric Welch
7 Steven Wens
8 Mark Kougl
9 Jeffrey Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
10 James Albersheim
11 Tim Sullivan
12 Phillip Vanderlugt RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance
13 Vince Maione
14 Ron Thoman
15 Benet Stricca
16 Chris Martin
DNF Paul Nelson
17 Scott Stevelinck
DNF Phillip Rayer Team Winded Development
DNF John Steward
DNF Ken Schwarz
DNF Donald Shiner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nico Toutenhoofd juwi-Slipstream
2 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande
3 Andrew Monson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling
2 Monty W bobo Pactimo Cycling
3 Chris Deigert Fort Collins Cycling Team
4 Kurt Wieck
5 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado
6 J Hartel Caf Velo
7 Brian Heber Old School Racing
8 Michael Howells Old School Racing
9 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
10 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
11 Davin Neubacher Pikes Peak Velo
12 Kevin Mcnamara Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
13 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com
14 Scott Ludwig Old School Racing
15 Michael Goodwin
DNF Steve Recca
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company
2 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
3 Rick Montgomery Local Velo
4 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics
5 Thomas Joiner
6 Daniel Portillo
7 Richard Riecks Old School Racing
8 David Wagner
9 Jim Stutzman Old School Racing
10 Tom Bleskan
11 Scott Terrell Team Evergreen Cycling
12 David Rice Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
13 Kevin Dean
14 Jeffrey Thomas Pikes Peak Velo
15 Hector Leyba Southern Colorado Velo
16 Steve Phillips
17 Steven Oltmans
DNF Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande/
DNF Mark Klatke Old School Racing
DNF Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Groves
2 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo
3 Bill Marshall
4 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo
5 Donald Haywood Local Velo
6 Peter Francis COBRAS
7 Mark H noble
DNF James Remington
DNF Wayne Boyles Local Velo Teammate Top 5: Donald Haywood
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Wills
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:45:49.75
2 Isaac C ross Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:57:44.02
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Pucket 1:49:51.11
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster Rotor Bike / CP Racing 1:18:53.73
2 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Racing 1:21:36.55 Teammate Win: Raik Huster
3 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:24:06.69
4 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:25:58.55
5 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:29:31.18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jacobs Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:23:37.92
2 Jim Hallberg Old School Racing 1:26:21.98
3 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:29:48.95
4 Shawn Kingrey 1:30:20.69
5 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:30:21.29
6 Kevin G porter CP Racing 1:33:59.68
7 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:34:39.98
8 Matthias Kondler Old School Racing 1:37:52.96 Teammate Top 5: Jim Hallberg
9 Christian Smith Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:45:05.94 Teammate Win: Robert Jacobs
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Engelhardt Team F.I.Taos 1:29:45.40
2 Clyde Wright Thump Cycling p/b Turin 1:30:16.27
3 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:37:00.36
4 Paul Meskimen Team Cycleton 1:48:12.37
5 Jeremy Zeigler 2:18:41.40
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nico Toutenhoofd juwi-Slipstream 1:20:47.80
2 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande 1:33:10.37
3 Andrew Monson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:38:48.59
4 Sasha Hanna 2:01:48.49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 1:29:53.78
2 Monty W bobo Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 1:32:57.72
3 Chris Deigert Fort Collins Cycling Team 1:35:20.67
4 Kurt Wieck 1:39:34.32
5 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado 1:39:35.42
6 J Hartel Cafe Velo 1:39:56.91
7 Brian Heber Old School Racing 1:40:20.84
8 Michael Howells Old School Racing 1:42:13.09
9 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:42:16.15
10 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:44:03.87
11 Davin Neubacher Pikes Peak Velo 1:44:32.37
12 Kevin Mcnamara Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:44:44.56
13 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com 1:49:12.56
14 Scott Ludwig Old School Racing 1:49:49.57
15 Michael Goodwin 2:02:53.06
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 1:31:44.00
2 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:38:44.67
3 Rick Montgomery Local Velo 1:42:58.80
4 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 1:42:59.91
5 Thomas Joiner 1:47:30.48
6 Daniel Portillo 1:50:19.53
7 Richard Riecks Old School Racing 1:55:26.54
8 David Wagner 1:56:44.85
9 Jim Stutzman Old School Racing 1:56:56.06
10 Tom Bleskan 1:57:35.12
11 Scott Terrell Team Evergreen Cycling 1:57:48.61
12 David Rice Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling 1:57:51.47
13 Kevin Dean 1:58:18.73
14 Jeffrey Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 2:03:29.58
15 Hector Leyba Southern Colorado Velo 2:03:37.88
16 Steve Phillips 2:19:31.74
17 Steven Oltmans 2:54:23.74
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Groves 1:41:48.11
2 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:52:26.27
3 Bill Marshall 2:02:16.25
4 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:03:24.37
5 Donald Haywood Local Velo 2:14:05.20
6 Peter Francis COBRAS 2:17:14.87
7 Mark H noble 2:21:59.21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream
2 Emerson Oronte UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
3 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft
4 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver
5 Kalan Beisel
6 Jj Clarke
7 Kip Taylor High Desert Bicycles Team
8 Thomas Wavrin Groove Subaru Excel Sports
9 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Ian London
10 Nicolai Brochner Bissell Development Team
11 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Ian London
DNF Jon Moro
12 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 1:22:16.22
2 Ian Broughton 1:23:14.79
3 Danny Whipple 1:24:25.03
4 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:26:27.17
5 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 1:29:13.16
6 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver 1:35:14.08
7 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:41:50.63 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Ploransky
8 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 1:52:54.44
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Cramer 1:44:40.01
2 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 1:46:42.68
3 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club 1:46:43.75
4 Paul Boots IC3 Colorado 1:54:24.90
5 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 1:54:37.56
6 Charles Lamb Cafe Velo 1:54:39.47
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Faasse 1:29:49.12
2 Michael Haubert Tierra Plan Racing 1:33:01.55
3 Connor Houtchens 1:35:43.20
4 Brian J sullivan 1:37:57.67
5 Michael Murphy 1:39:37.79
6 Todd Knight 1:49:58.76
7 Connor Mcbride 1:50:51.92
8 Trevor Wagner 1:55:42.84
9 Josh Benjamin 1:59:11.93
10 Wade Staab 2:00:34.38
11 Didier Hayoz 2:06:10.72
12 David Slape Bicycle Station Race Team 2:06:50.31
13 Joe Zadkovic 2:07:25.04
14 Archi Trujillo 2:10:05.32
15 Steven Sheets 2:15:55.51
16 Trevor Mcbride 2:18:02.20
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Holcomb 1:41:23.73
2 David Pucket 1:44:56.80
3 Drake Powell 1:45:39.05
4 Jay Allin thecyclist-lawyer.com 1:47:52.22
5 Chris Kalman Old School Racing 1:50:09.43
6 Eric Welch 1:52:03.31
7 Steven Wens 1:52:03.45
8 Mark Kougl 1:52:44.28
9 Jeffrey Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:53:00.38
10 James Albersheim 1:54:49.97
11 Tim Sullivan 1:55:30.39
12 Vince Maione 2:01:14.96
13 Ron Thoman 2:01:22.00
14 Benet Stricca 2:02:33.84
15 Chris Martin 2:06:58.52
16 Scott Stevelinck 2:19:52.45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream 1:14:21.06
2 Emerson Oronte UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:16:14.82
3 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft 1:17:32.12
4 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 1:19:54.19
5 Kalan Beisel 1:21:36.27
6 J Clark 1:21:49.93
7 Kip Taylor High Desert Bicycles Team 1:22:16.93
8 Thomas Wavrin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:27:12.76
9 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 1:27:16.98 Teammate Top 5: Ian London
10 Nicolai Brochner 1:27:18.61
11 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 1:32:59.94 Teammate Top 5: Ian London
12 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing 2:28:39.93
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Donohue Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Hoevel Team Body Sync
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcginnis Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing
2 Jennifer Cubillas Foxtrot Racing
3 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing
4 Jane Thomas Pikes Peak Velo
5 Carmel Gill Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
DNF Maria S tang Naked Women's Racing
6 Cindy Hintgen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Lantz COBRAS
2 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNF Shirley Johnson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
3 Molly Mcnamara Old School Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters
2 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
3 Susan Rice Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
4 Susan Meinerz
5 Pam Leamons Team Rio Grande
DNF Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder
DNF Kathy Letner COBRAS
DNF Cathy Fritchen
DNF Catherine Pimm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Hoevel Team Body Sync 2:09:52.74
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Lantz COBRAS 1:45:06.35
2 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:59:28.57
3 Molly Mcnamara Old School Racing 1:59:29.63
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters 1:57:06.86
2 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:59:28.82
3 Susan Rice Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling 2:00:47.15
4 Susan Meinerz 2:03:47.45
5 Pam Leamons Team Rio Grande 2:10:50.27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports
2 Lindsey Knast Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing
3 Sue Stokes TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Donohue Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 1:45:00.32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mcginnis Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 1:46:43.87
2 Jennifer Cubillas Foxtrot Racing 1:52:56.65
3 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing 2:01:28.01
4 Jane Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 2:06:30.53
5 Carmel Gill Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 2:06:31.16
6 Cindy Hintgen thecyclist-lawyer.com 2:10:44.07
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:32:28.65
2 Lindsey Knast Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 1:37:21.05
3 Sue Stokes thecyclist-lawyer.com 1:42:56.21
4 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:09:28.12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3