Log In
Basecamp International • May 27 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/Foundation 01:22:46
1
2 Alessandro Bazzana Fly V Australia 01:22:46
2
3 Patrick Bevin Bissel Pro Cycling 01:22:46
3
4 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Tea 01:22:46
4
5 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare Professional C 01:22:46
5
6 Luca Damiani Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:22:46
6
7 Luke Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b Cor 01:22:47
7
8 James Carney RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:22:47
8
9 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:47
9
10 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale 01:22:47
10
11 Neil Bezdek Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitte 01:22:47
11
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
12 Alexey Shmidt TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
12
13 William Dugan TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
13
14 Eric Schildge Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitte 01:22:47
14
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
15 Daniel Holt TEAM TYPE 1 01:22:47
15
16 David Tanner Fly V Australia 01:22:48
16
Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Bazzana
17 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 01:22:48
17
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
18 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 01:22:48
18
Teammate Win: Lisban Quintero
19 Clayton Barrows AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:48
19
20 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 01:22:48
20
Teammate Win: Lisban Quintero
21 ? Robert OUCH/Bahati Foundation 01:22:48
21
22 Ryan Dewald MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching 01:22:48
22
23 Ignacio Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:49
23
24 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 01:22:49
24
25 Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 01:22:49
25
26 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:22:49
26
27 Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z 01:22:49
27
28 Robert Bush Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:22:49
28
29 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 01:22:50
29
30 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis F/B Jitter 01:22:50
30
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
31 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team 01:22:51
31
32 ? John Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:52
32
33 Clay Murfet RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:22:52
33
34 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:54
34
35 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:54
35
36 Frank Travieso Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:22:54
36
37 Michael Githens Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:22:55
37
38 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:22:55
38
39 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 01:22:56
39
40 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:56
40
41 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 01:22:56
41
42 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 01:22:56
42
43 Michael Chauner Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b roll 01:22:57
43
44 Brian Butts Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:22:58
44
45 Melito Heredia INNOVATION BIKE 01:23:00
45
46 Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling 01:23:07
47 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis fueled by 01:23:09 Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
48 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 01:23:12
49 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 01:23:12
50 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:23:13
51 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 01:23:14
52 David Kemp Fly V Australia 01:23:14 Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Bazzana
53 Roman Kilun UnitedHealthcare Professional C 01:23:19 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
54 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 01:23:20
55 Javier Megiasleal TT1 01:23:21
56 Martijn Verschoor TEAM TYPE 1 01:23:21
57 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation 01:23:21 Teammate Win: Lisban Quintero
58 ? Ignacio Trek-Livestrong 01:23:24
59 Timothy Rugg Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:23:34
60 Chad Hartley Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:23:34
61 David Fuentes dope Batley Harley Davidson/Sonoma R 01:23:47
62 Matthew Spohn RICHMOND PRO CYCLNG 01:24:01
63 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am 01:24:02
DNF Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Lisban Quintero
DNF James Baldesare Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Eric Barlevav UnitedHealthcare Professional C Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
DNF Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonom
DNF Simon Bennett Team Type 1 Development
DNF Alex Bowden Team Type 1 Development
DNF Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team
DNF Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Bazzana
DNF Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA
DNF Franklin Burgos JV Racing
DNF Horace Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Paul Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Austin Carroll Adageo Pro Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Chocha US Military Cycling
DNF Jonathan Hamblen Winston Salem
DNF Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional C Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
DNF Sean Coleman P/C Miller
DNF ? Charles TEAM TYPE 1
DNF Jonathan Erdelyi Striveone
DNF Timothy Farnham Team Kaos Cycling
DNF Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Olaf Kerkhof Team Type 1 Development
DNF Ben Kersten Fly V Australia Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Bazzana
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
DNF Ryan Mcfeely Military Elite Cycling Team
DNF Sean Melcher Champion System Racing
DNF John Minturn AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Justin Morris Team Type 1 Development
DNF Rod Myers Liberty Cycle
DNF Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
DNF Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Steven Ward Liberty Cycle
DNF Mark Warno Batley Harley Davidson
DNF David Wiswell CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Z
DNF Richard Hoffarth Mountain Khakis Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16