Log In
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC • Sep 1 2014
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Callahan 2:46:54
2 Steven Turney BJC/Panache 2:48:41
3 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling 2:49:57
4 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:51:20
5 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 2:51:59
6 Zacharey Elzi 2:53:23
7 Cayden R cecil Altitude Cycling 2:53:39 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
8 Isaac Sheets 2:53:50
9 Lorenzo S melendez Front Rangers Cycling Club 2:54:13
10 Simon Zink 2:54:20
11 Tyler Terranova 2:54:57
12 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 2:55:24
13 Hogan Petry Altitude Cycling 2:56:55 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
14 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 2:57:44 Teammate Top 5: Steven Turney
15 Wyatt Gebhardt 3:00:20
16 Christopher J williams Altitude Cycling 3:00:49 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
17 Dominic Hanner 3:04:05
18 Pano Garry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 3:05:42
19 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling 3:11:02 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
20 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:11:48 Teammate Top 5: Will Mcbryde
21 Joey Ruiz 3:11:49
22 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling 3:12:27 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
23 John Luce 3:21:54
24 Levi Clements 3:25:16
25 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling 3:49:37 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 4:08:59
2 Clyde Wright Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:09:50
3 Jay Plucienkowski 4:09:50
4 Billy Edwards 4:10:13
5 Maciej Przewozny Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:10:27
6 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:10:30
7 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:10:51 Teammate Top 5: Clyde Wright
8 Stephen Perkins Team Cycleton 4:12:20
9 Matt Blakely Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 4:12:41
10 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:13:16 Teammate Top 5: Maciej Przewozny
11 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 4:14:03
12 Dan Gray Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:14:03
13 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:16:20 Teammate Top 5: Maciej Przewozny
14 Joseph Manning Team Rio Grande 4:18:45
15 Jeff Lee Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:19:17 Teammate Top 5: Maciej Przewozny
16 Richard Noyes Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:19:27
17 Matthew Couzens Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:19:31
18 Brian Coleman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:20:55
19 Scott Tanner Steamboat Velo 4:21:46
20 Daniel Perkins Team Cycleton 4:21:48
21 Tom O'malley Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:22:48
22 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 4:31:58
23 Shawn Hime 4:42:32
24 Tim Slowey Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 5:00:23
25 Eric Shuemake Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 5:02:09
26 Louis Rodriguez Old School Racing 5:17:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:11:02
2 Michael Howells Old School Racing 4:11:16
3 Dean Stathopulos Old School Racing 4:11:43
4 Brian Tate Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 4:12:11
5 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com 4:12:24
6 Richard Schuette Steamboat Velo 4:12:28
7 Ian Skurnik 4:12:39
8 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 4:13:07 Teammate Top 5: Scott Baumfalk
9 Monty W bobo Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 4:13:33
10 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:13:48
11 Patrick W sullivan IC3 Colorado 4:14:04
12 Scott Carlson Team Cycleton 4:14:30
13 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 4:15:12
14 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:18:15 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
15 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 4:18:55
16 Nathan A miller Groove Subaru Excel Sports 4:20:27
17 Michael Elmer ColoBikeLaw.com 4:20:55 Teammate Top 5: Scott Baumfalk
18 Joseph Butler Bikeman.com 4:21:46
19 Mike Malmer Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 4:22:29
20 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team 4:22:51
21 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:23:03 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
22 Kevin Mcnamara Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:23:32 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
23 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 4:23:34
24 Philippe Capraro Old School Racing 4:27:21 Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
25 Sy Nayman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:27:45 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
26 Tom Hootman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:30:56 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
27 Craig Perez PSIMET/Zilla Racing 4:37:05
28 Dan Martin 4:41:03
29 Jeffrey Skates Altitude Cycling 4:48:05
30 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:49:06
31 Christopher Dunn Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:50:14 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
32 Kevin Williams Altitude Cycling 4:51:44
33 Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:53:37 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
34 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com 4:54:21 Teammate Top 5: Scott Baumfalk
35 Karl Bauer 4:55:55
36 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 4:56:51 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
37 Robert Zedaker Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 5:08:02 Teammate Win: Rod Unverrich
38 Frank Scavuzzo Old School Racing 5:17:21 Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
39 Mark Hallstrom Old School Racing 5:21:02 Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
40 Samuel Naffziger Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 6:05:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 4:08:15
2 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:08:16
3 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 4:09:13
4 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 4:12:12
5 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 4:13:04
6 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 4:13:15
7 Bruce Dickinson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:19:46 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
8 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 4:20:14
9 John Stone Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:20:45 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
10 Kenneth Reardon Natural Grocers Cycling Team 4:21:38
11 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:23:36 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
12 Pete Baker Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:23:47 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
13 Geoff Cooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:24:41 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
14 Paul Humiston Primal Factory Team p/b Porsche of 4:27:15
15 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 4:36:26
16 David Mulica Local Velo 4:36:51
17 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo 4:38:02
18 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande 4:42:01
19 Mark Klatke Old School Racing 4:45:47 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Naylor
20 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 4:53:34
21 Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:55:37 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
22 Jeffrey Brown Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 5:05:45 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
23 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 5:08:22
24 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com 5:35:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:06:30
2 Ike Nicoll Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 4:06:35
3 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 4:07:42
4 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:07:52 Teammate Win: Danny Suter
5 Michael P carter 4:08:03
6 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 4:08:11
7 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande 4:08:22 Teammate Top 5: Mike Schaumloeffel
8 Todd Cassan 4:08:31
9 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 4:09:21
10 Barry Hughes Rapha Condor Cycling Club 4:10:03
11 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 4:11:06
12 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:17:10 Teammate Win: Danny Suter
13 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 4:20:20
14 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:20:36 Teammate Win: Danny Suter
15 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:22:11 Teammate Win: Danny Suter
16 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 4:24:09
17 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 4:24:57
18 Eric Wright Rolland Cycling 4:25:15
19 Eric Juzysta Rally Sport Cycling Team 4:26:25 Teammate Win: Danny Suter
20 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 4:27:24
21 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 4:30:46
22 Brian Bonham Natural Grocers Cycling Team 4:32:48
23 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:33:00
24 Chris Sheets 4:45:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Racing 4:59:38
2 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 4:59:43
3 Dave Cho Team Rio Grande 5:00:59
4 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 5:01:18
5 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports 5:01:46
6 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:02:48
7 Christopher G doyle 5:02:54
8 William Pankonin xXx Racing 5:04:05
9 Michael Hanna Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 5:04:38
10 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 5:07:50
11 Tony Dagiau Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 5:07:57
12 Aaron Pilling Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 5:09:06
13 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:09:41
14 Andrew Johnson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 5:09:51
15 Matias Mendigochea Team Helen's 5:10:04
16 Jamie Morgan 5:11:04
17 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:11:17
18 Ross Delaplane brookfield Homes Racing 5:14:29
19 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 5:15:51 Teammate Top 5: Dave Cho
20 Tim Lemmon 5:19:46
21 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton 5:23:01 Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
22 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 5:27:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 4:53:59
2 David T ross Primal - Audi Denver 4:54:53
3 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 4:55:15
4 Taylor Schmidt 4:56:47
5 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports 4:57:04
6 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 4:57:15
7 Matt Carnal 4:57:59
8 Ian Broughton 4:58:38
9 Danny Whipple 4:58:44
10 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:58:44
11 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 4:58:50 Teammate Top 5: David T ross
12 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 4:58:57
13 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 4:59:16
14 Jared Muir Infinite Cycles 4:59:36
15 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 4:59:55
16 Thomas Herman Altitude Cycling 4:59:57
17 Liam Dunn GS Panache 5:01:11
18 Jason Kiefer RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 5:04:35 Teammate Win: Ryan Taylor
19 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 5:07:28
20 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 5:07:50
21 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 5:09:20
22 B Scott queen Fort Collins Cycling Team 5:09:29
23 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 5:09:33
24 Scott Mitchell Rocky Mountain Road Club 5:09:52
25 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 5:11:01
26 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 5:11:36 Teammate Top 5: David T ross
27 Luis Soto 5:11:51
28 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 5:13:38
29 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 5:16:20
30 Joseph Teynor Primal - Audi Denver 5:17:36 Teammate Top 5: David T ross
31 Albert Langsenkamp Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 5:18:43
32 Grant Vanhoose Fort Collins Cycling Team 5:26:41
33 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling p/b Turin 5:33:25
34 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver 5:34:49 Teammate Top 5: David T ross
35 Tyler G johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:41:47
36 Kevin Wilson IC3 Colorado 5:41:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dorais 3:55:33
2 David Krimstock 3:58:23
3 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 3:58:58
4 Joshua Smullin Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 3:59:24
5 Pawel Smolarkiewicz BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 4:00:15
6 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 4:00:28
7 Daniel Duryea 4:01:14
8 Zack Jensen 4:02:11
9 Samuel Bennett 4:10:12
10 Ben Brown Steamboat Velo 4:10:34
11 Corey J baughman Primal - Audi Denver 4:10:39
12 Kurt Atkins Primal - Audi Denver 4:11:00
13 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 4:11:06
14 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team 4:11:06
15 Chris J schlessinger 4:11:22
16 Ross Faasse 4:12:40
17 Ryan Kerin 4:13:00
18 Michael Lam 4:13:33
19 Brian C ernst Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 4:15:48
20 Mark Satkiewicz Steamboat Velo 4:16:36
21 Kyle Wilcox 4:16:44
22 Michael Ward 4:17:51
23 Nelson Carmichael 4:19:23
24 Rees York Rams Cycling Team 4:19:25
25 Douglas Borg Primal - Audi Denver 4:20:05
26 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 4:20:21
27 Chris Montalbano 4:20:59
28 Jeffrey Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 4:25:11
29 Matthew Lyons Green Mountain Sports Velo 4:25:21
30 Nick Cooley First City Cycling Team 4:28:27
31 Matheu Rodriguez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 4:29:17
32 Mike Fibiger 4:29:54
33 Buster Wiand 4:29:56
34 Paul Swanno 4:30:54
35 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver 4:32:20
36 Chris Kalman Old School Racing 4:34:40
37 Christian Wilson IC3 Colorado 4:34:47
38 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 4:36:47
39 Adam Glaser First City Cycling Team 4:38:13
40 Keith C elliott Primal - Audi Denver 4:38:31
41 Ben Jendrek Old School Racing 4:39:46
42 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 4:42:25
43 Jeff Snook 4:43:07
44 Bradley Schlesinger 4:50:57
45 Steven Renander 4:57:54
46 Max Huddleston IC3 Colorado 5:04:14
47 Anthony Lee Primal - Audi Denver 5:22:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft 4:54:45
2 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 4:55:16
3 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 4:55:32
4 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 4:55:58
5 Taylor Fletcher 4:56:30
6 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 4:56:42
7 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 4:57:17 Teammate Top 5: Chris Winn
8 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:57:48
9 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 4:57:59
10 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 4:58:07
11 Jake Wells 4:58:17
12 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 4:58:50 Teammate Top 5: Chris Winn
13 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft 4:59:40 Teammate Win: Christopher Carr
14 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 4:59:44
15 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 5:00:12 Teammate Top 5: Michael Burleigh
16 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 5:00:40
17 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 5:01:51 Teammate Win: Christopher Carr
18 Brian Firle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 5:05:22
19 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 5:05:32 Teammate Top 5: Michael Burleigh
20 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:06:13
21 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:06:39
22 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 5:06:42
23 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:08:20
24 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 5:09:14
25 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 5:10:41
26 Nicolas Jimenez Primal - Audi Denver 5:11:07 Teammate Top 5: Michael Burleigh
27 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 5:12:50
28 Anthony Valentine Primal - Audi Denver 5:13:01 Teammate Top 5: Michael Burleigh
29 Marc Enter 5:13:42
30 Nathan West Denver Fit Loft 5:13:48 Teammate Win: Christopher Carr
31 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 5:16:41 Teammate Top 5: Michael Burleigh
32 Trevor Brown 5:17:03
33 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 5:17:20
34 Eric Kenney Denver Fit Loft 5:20:37 Teammate Win: Christopher Carr
35 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 5:20:58
36 Jon Moro 5:32:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Charity 4:26:43
2 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 4:26:59
3 Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 4:28:43
4 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Organic India 4:38:59
5 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 4:40:41
6 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 4:42:37
7 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:43:19
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 4:54:58
9 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing 5:06:49
10 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 5:12:49
11 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 5:15:44 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susie Jones Steamboat Velo 4:21:25
2 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 4:21:53
3 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team 4:22:34
4 Michelle Maxwell Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 4:22:49
5 Katie Clouse cole sport 4:24:50
6 Jamie Gilmore Naked Women's Racing 4:27:48
7 Shelley Nelson Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 4:30:37 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Maxwell
8 Libby Beneski Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 4:32:12
9 Charlotte W backus Front Rangers Junior Cycling 4:34:40
10 Margaret Caschette Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 4:34:59 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Maxwell
11 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 4:35:20
12 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 4:38:43
13 Jody Corey 4:39:36
14 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin 4:44:26
15 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 4:47:04
16 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 4:48:17
17 Stephanie Scavuzzo Old School Racing 4:48:49
18 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Organic India 4:50:05
19 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team 4:50:36
20 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 4:51:39
21 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com 4:55:20
22 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 5:02:36
23 Ann Stilgebauer 5:03:21
24 Meaghan Jennings Team Cycleton 5:03:25
25 Laurie Fritts Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 5:10:50
26 Jennifer E barth PSIMET/Zilla Racing 5:17:43
27 Jennifer Muto Old School Racing 5:20:38
28 Kirsten Alder 5:24:46
29 Kim Nordquist Old School Racing 5:25:24
30 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 5:35:23
31 Deb Froehlich 6:07:28
32 Carol Ann haroutunian 6:07:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4