Log In
Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 • Jan 11 2015
Rain, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora BMW Major Motion Development Team
2 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
4 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
5 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
6 Alvarez Andres
7 Kyle Chromy Fast Friday
8 Cody Hoefferle Southern California Velo/Monster Me
9 Tyler Kinzler Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Alexander Lochmiller
10 Diego Maldonado
11 Ethan Boen San Diego Bicycle Club
12 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo/Monster Me
13 Kai Desjardins
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Robertson LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
2 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
3 David Herrera Team Rokform
4 Kevin Cervantes
5 Noah Schlosser LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Nick Robertson
6 Unknown Rider
7 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
7 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
7 Estevan Pedroza Tru Cycling
7 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
7 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Nick Robertson
7 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara
7 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Nick Robertson
7 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
7 Joseph Batson Strada Racing Club
7 Cesar Reyes Martin Pro Bikes
17 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal
18 Wyatt Walker Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
19 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
20 Fernando Vasquez S2C/Primal
21 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
3 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
4 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
5 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
6 Kendal James Team Rokform
7 Omar Vega S2C/Primal
8 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform
9 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team
10 Jonathan Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
11 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
12 David Picazo GBS Racing
13 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
14 Brandon Cox
15 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
16 David Herrera Team Rokform
17 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo/Monster Me
18 Kyle Legge LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
19 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
20 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
21 Jose Olmos GBS Racing
22 James Higuera Southern California Velo/Monster Me
23 Efrain Velasquez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
24 Javier Pedroza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
25 David Macias
26 Horacio Olachea
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kinzler Team Rokform
2 Ryjder Essenfeld Team Rokform Teammate Win: Tyler Kinzler
3 Victor Rico S2C/Primal
4 Etzael Godinez Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
5 Daniel Ayala R5 - Rock Racing
6 Royce Felten Team Rokform Teammate Win: Tyler Kinzler
DNF Ricardo Marquez
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Miller
5 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
6 Scott Turner TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
8 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
9 Andre Ptak Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Miller
10 Elliot Grothe Carefast
11 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
12 Nicholas Bishop
13 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
14 Miguel Meza S2C/Primal
15 Mike Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Sang Vu
16 Bradley Stone
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Huy Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
3 Bradley Stone
4 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
5 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
7 Chris Venot Castex Racing
8 Brian Hickok Team Redlands
9 Tomaz Ostergren
10 Andrew Erickson
11 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
13 Steven Keltie Carefast
14 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
15 Mark Chuml
16 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling
17 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen
18 Brian Seghers
DNF Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
19 Enrique Zavala South Bay Wheelmen
20 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Mccluney
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
3 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
6 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
7 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
8 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
9 Javier Urias S2C/Primal
10 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
11 Howard Levy CVC Racing
12 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
13 Thomas Buttleman S2C/Primal
14 Kurt Broadhag Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
15 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
16 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
DNF Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
2 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters
5 James Stark S2C/Primal
6 Saul Nunez SSI-Velo Masters
7 Michael Batson Strada Racing Club
8 Aaron Goodale
9 Terry Steeves Carefast
10 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
11 Michael Allec Carefast
12 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
13 Donald Curci SSI-Velo Masters
14 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
15 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
16 Gary Wright SSI-Velo Masters
17 Sky Hansen VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
2 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
3 Joseph Gonzalez SSI-Velo Masters
4 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Gilbert Hatton SOS Foundation/ Trek Teammate Win: Marvin Hall
6 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
7 Donald Curci SSI-Velo Masters Teammate Top 5: Joseph Gonzalez
8 Ray Dicius SSI-Velo Masters Teammate Top 5: Joseph Gonzalez
9 Unknown Rider
10 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
11 Unknown Rider
12 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
13 Michael Heenan Swami's Cycling Club
14 Michael Mcconnell Cycles Veloce
DNF Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental
15 Gary Wright SSI-Velo Masters Teammate Top 5: Joseph Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Dicius SSI-Velo Masters
2 Michael Mcconnell Cycles Veloce
3 Nelson Alaan West River Cycles/LV
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Dale Raymond Swami's Cycling Club
6 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Cyril Hunte
8 Ralph Rivas
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing Teammate Win: Ricky Shorts
4 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
5 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
7 John Roest
8 Joseph Deem Twin Star Racing
9 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
10 Carlos Garcia
11 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
12 Steve Mera PR Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Taylor Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
5 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
6 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com
7 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
8 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Raphael Oliveira SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
10 Scott Francis PAA/Empire Bikes
11 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
13 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform
14 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform
15 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling
16 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Adam Alvarez
18 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
19 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
20 Andre Ptak Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Ben Bertiger PAA/Empire Bikes
22 Rider Unknown
23 Luke Ollett Bike Religion
24 Howard Levy CVC Racing
25 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
26 Mateo Gomez COS Racing
27 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
28 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
29 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Adam Alvarez
30 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
31 Moe Saurenman ORNOT
32 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
33 Reynoldo Sanchez PAA/Empire Bikes
34 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Adam Alvarez
35 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
36 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform
37 Peter Boyd
38 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team
39 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
40 Tim Woo ORNOT
41 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Adam Alvarez
42 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
43 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
44 John Gregorio TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
45 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
46 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Francis PAA/Empire Bikes
2 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Elliot Grothe Carefast
4 Mike Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
6 Tim Woo ORNOT
7 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
8 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
9 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Russell
10 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
11 Derrick Whitlatch Dons Bikes
12 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
13 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast Teammate Top 5: Elliot Grothe
14 Nicholas Bishop
15 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
16 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team
17 Blair Springe Southern California Velo
18 Carlos Franco
19 Rudy Ordaz Impact Racing Team
20 Oscar Gutierrez
21 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
22 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Russell
23 Mateo Gomez COS Racing
24 Charles Sutphin
25 Nathan Grill Carefast Teammate Top 5: Elliot Grothe
26 Michael Allec Carefast Teammate Top 5: Elliot Grothe
27 Taylor Tongate Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Elijah Ruggiero
28 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
29 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
30 Jason Paez Southern California Velo
31 Terry Steeves Carefast Teammate Top 5: Elliot Grothe
32 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
33 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
34 Rudy Muncker Twin Star Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pearce Carefast
2 Thomas Butterfield
3 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
4 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Brian Hickok Team Redlands
6 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
7 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes
8 David Fair Serious Cycling
9 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
10 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara
11 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
12 Cesar Reyes Martin Pro Bikes
13 Bradley Stone
14 Sky Hansen VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
15 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
16 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
17 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
18 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing
19 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
20 Steven Keltie Carefast Teammate Win: Daniel Pearce
21 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
22 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
23 Caleb Christian RIDE Cyclery
24 Angel Munoz
25 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
26 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
27 Salvador Solis GBS Racing
28 Sean Harnden Team Rokform
29 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
30 Roberto Roman The Bicycle Stand
31 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing
32 Cory Justus Southern California Velo
DNF Dave Freitas Velo Allegro
33 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hawkesworth
DNF Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
DNF Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
DNF Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
DNF Ryan Freitas Velo Allegro
DNF Peter Romero
DNF Aljohn Fernandez South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Dante Young
3 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes
4 Horacio Olachea
5 Brian Oconnor
6 Cesar Gallego
7 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
8 Andrew Erickson
9 David Picazo GBS Racing
10 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: John Janneck
11 Tomaz Ostergren
12 Moises Mueq
13 Ivan Lazuardi Southern California Velo
14 Anthony Yasuda TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: John Janneck
15 Timoty Peavler Rock Sports Racing
16 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
18 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: John Janneck
19 Kevin Cervantes
20 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
21 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
22 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: John Janneck
23 Estevan Pedroza Tru Cycling
24 David Fair Serious Cycling
25 Chris Venot Castex Racing
26 David Dang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: John Janneck
27 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team
28 John Schaffer Serious Cycling
29 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing
30 Angel Munoz
31 Jason Rivera
32 Brian Seghers
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
2 Dante Young
3 David Picazo GBS Racing
4 Jose Olmos GBS Racing
5 Andrew Erickson
6 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
7 Javier Pedroza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
8 Andrew Simpson Canyon Velo
9 John Schaffer Serious Cycling
10 Kevin Johnson
10 Thomas Kruger Big Orange Cycling
10 Thomas Kruger Big Orange Cycling
10 Jason Rivera
10 Bill Wong
10 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen
10 Kyle Heffernan Big Orange Cycling
10 Brandon Cox
10 Christopher Davis ORNOT
10 Mike Heyes Twin Star Racing
10 Oscar Cervantes Martin Pro Bikes
10 Estevan Pedroza Tru Cycling
10 Estevan Pedroza Tru Cycling
10 Alasdair Fraser Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Patrick Lanni
10 Gregory Vizzini Dons Bikes
10 Robert Viano
27 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes
28 James Moore Team Velocity
29 Ignacio Torres S2C/Primal
30 Wil Ruiz Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
31 Craig Devenad
32 Manuel Barra
33 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling
34 Chris Venot Castex Racing
DNF Shannon Jones
DNF Cesar Cervantes Martin Pro Bikes
DNF Anthony Rose
DNF Matt Langley
DNF Michael Strickland
DNF Jonathan Rodriguez
DNF Robert Niblack
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
3 Aurora Rico S2C/Primal
4 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
5 Samantha Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
2 Shelby Reynolds SC Velo Incycle Racing p/b Full Cir
3 Amelia Tanner JETCycling
4 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
6 Natalie Acosta Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Aurora Rico S2C/Primal
8 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
2 Natalie Acosta Major Motion Cycling Club
3 Aurora Rico S2C/Primal
4 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4