Log In
UCLA Road Race • Feb 14 2015
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling
2 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
3 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barb
4 Jakub Valigura
5 Sasha Kasas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
6 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Abel Fernandez UCSB Cycling
8 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
9 Reginald Trimingham University of California-Santa Cruz
10 Connor Benton Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Sasha Kasas
DNF Alexander Freund Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Sasha Kasas
11 Stephen Sehr UCSB Cycling
DNF Brandon Holden
DNF David Berg Dartmouth College
DNF Eric Boessenecker UCSB Cycling
DNF Ben Barthel SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
2 Daniel Corral Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
3 Stefano Rossi UC Irvine Cycling
4 Chris Campagnoni SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Jasper Arasteh University of California-Los Angele
6 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barb
7 Alexander Rossetti Santa Clara University
8 Vincent Chiu University of California-Santa Barb
DNF Dominik Cinka UCSB Cycling
DNF Sean Burkitt University of Southern California
DNF Kyle Teague OCW/Paramount Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Bronstein University of California-Berkeley
2 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling
3 Eric Bryan
4 Eric Dasmalchi
5 David Jantz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Akinori Mitani SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Noah Peters SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: David Jantz
8 Henry Colt Claremont University Consortium
9 Peter Mellinger Claremont University Consortium
10 Nolan Wong
11 Daniel Rietz
12 Raymond Lee California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
13 Jonathan Schmidt Team Rokform
14 Davis Hill West River Cycles/LV
15 Anthony De leon University of California-San Diego
16 Irvin De la torre
17 Brandon Lo UCSB Cycling
DNF Kevin Mei UCSB Cycling
18 Ivan Hernandez
DNF Stelios Mcdonald JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Joshua Stephens Santa Clara University
DNF Jeremy Schaefer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: David Jantz
DNF David Ayala California State University-Long Be
DNF Christopher Nugent UC Irvine Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Barra
2 Quinn Kantor University of California-Irvine
3 Mike Vakula California State University-Fullert
4 Mendelssohn Vargas San Diego State University
5 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego
6 Garrett Clark Velo Allegro
7 Brian Watson Stanford University
8 Sam Hakim
9 Sebouh Bazikian
10 Chad Klinesteker University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Kurtz
11 Paul Nguyen
12 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: Mike Vakula
13 Colin Mccaskill
14 Zachary Davis
15 Kevin Mei UCSB Cycling
16 Daniel Nguyen California State University-Long Be
17 Emil Anastacio
18 Michael Wu California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
19 Richard Livingston
20 Miguel Vargas
21 Grant Smith
22 Christian Cabral
23 Giovani Valdivia
24 Jason Lam??? California State University-Long Be
25 Henry Kim
26 Jeulian Tolentino
27 Tyler Nichols
28 James Tseng
29 Alexander Decarli California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
30 Daniel Zhu
31 Euan Tan University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Kurtz
32 Justin Tsao
DNF Giovani Valdivia
DNF Christian Bager UC Irvine Cycling
DNF Daniel Gonzalez California State University-Long Be
DNF Colin Mccaskill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Castillo
2 Pablo Lozano More Than Sport
3 Osvaldo Mora BMW Major Motion Development Team
4 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
5 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
7 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo/Monster Me
8 Cody Hoefferle Southern California Velo/Monster Me
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara
2 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
3 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
4 Alexander Kuntz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
5 Ian Thompson R5 - Rock Racing
6 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
7 Hunter Murdock SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Luke Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Thomas Steiner Team Rokform
3 Daniel Ayala R5 - Rock Racing
DNF Ryjder Essenfeld Team Rokform
4 Vincent Nghiem Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
2 Hartono Tanuwidjaja Team Rokform
3 Casey Maguire StageOne Cycling Team
4 Shannon Larsen Carefast
5 Sky Hansen VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
6 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
7 Karel Konopik Serious Cycling
8 Michael Penta Serious Cycling
9 Tony Rago Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
10 Tony Gjessing Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Christian Poe
11 Matthew Rhyne
12 Jon Alejo Cycle World Road
13 Christopher Evans Team Redlands
14 Phillip Ash Team Beyer Auto
15 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
16 Jason Conley Rock Sports Racing
17 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Wikstrom
2 Anthony Manzella
3 Derek Brauch
4 Gary Douville
5 Trent Ford
6 Oliver Hutchinson
7 Mike Prentice
8 Matthew Hanlon
9 Matias Mendigochea
10 Alex Yannone
11 Chad Moston
12 Michael Piccirilli
13 Richard Pego
DNF Leonardo Martinez
14 Andrew Burke
DNF Noah Grassi
DNF John Abate
DNF Travis White
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team
2 Gustavo Corona Serious Cycling
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
4 Jonathan Flagg SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Greg Colley Velo Pasadena Team
6 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 Johnathan Edwards SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
8 Neal Slomsky PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
10 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
11 Thomas Teger
12 Christian Tregillis ironfly
13 Patrick Copp Team Rokform
14 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
15 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Scott Mcafee Dons Bikes
17 Jun Hoshino Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike
18 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
19 John Saliamonas PAA/Empire Bikes
20 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
21 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
22 Patrick Watson Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
23 Garrett Bailey Hot Wheels Factory Team Teammate Win: Jeffrey Konsmo
24 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
25 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
26 Carlos Salazar Twin Star Racing
27 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
28 David Holland Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
29 Steven Ellison ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
30 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
31 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
32 Douglas Barker Team Velocity
DNF Scott Sherman
DNF Tim Redman
DNF Jeff Sanford Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Victor Caraballo Action Sports
DNF Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Noe Alcala SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
DNF Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Thomas Buttleman S2C/Primal
DNF James Hickey R5 - Rock Racing
DNF Andrew Schmidt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
DNF Eric Pearce Quabbin Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cataford
2 Julian Rodas
3 Benjamin Perry
4 Eder Frayre
5 Diego Armando
6 Robert Gutgesell
7 Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
8 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
9 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com
10 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling
11 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
12 Seth Britton Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
13 Cory Williams UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
14 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
15 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com
16 Ricky Morales-ortiz
17 Nigel Ellsay
18 Patrik Ericsson
19 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
20 Evan Stade Bike Effect
21 Nick Perhala
DNF Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
22 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
DNF Ken Hall Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
DNF Nathan King UCI CT: Team SmartStop
DNF Juan Pablo villegas
DNF Drew Lawyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Sebastian Montes-cano
DNF Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
DNF Pierrick Naud
DNF Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
DNF Ronald Toth PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Matt Cuttler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
DNF Paul Famiglietti Big Orange Cycling
DNF Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
DNF Federico Canuti Rock Racing
DNF Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: iRT Racing
DNF Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF William Thomas TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
2 Brian Carlson
3 Dean Hall Team Velosport-CA
4 Brian Gordon Blackstar Racing Elite
5 Alain Asuzano
6 Greg Deguzman Cycle World Road
7 Samuel Britton
8 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano
9 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing Team
10 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
11 Sean Yeager
12 Jon Budinoff
13 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Rob Mcgee Blackstar Racing Elite Teammate Top 5: Brian Gordon
15 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing
16 Alfredo Asuzano
17 Aaron Dalrymple Hot Wheels Factory Team
18 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
19 James Stocker Southern California Velo
20 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling
21 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena Team
22 Bobby Lozoya
23 Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling
24 Craig Mannino Rock Racing
25 Maksim Gusev
26 Joseph Dean Full Circle Cycling
27 Yashindir Gokul Les Rois Cycling Club
28 Shay Oved
29 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
30 David Fair Serious Cycling
31 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling
32 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
33 Spencer Ito
DNF Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling
34 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Sam Riegel Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Joel Acosta GBS Racing
DNF John Snapp Southern California Velo
DNF Charles Hogan Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Michael Barker Team Velocity
DNF Bryan Salazar OTR Racing
DNF Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Ben Foster Ritte Van Vlaanderen
3 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: Brian Washburn
4 Christian Alburez
5 Kasra Ghaharian Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
6 Thomas Myers
7 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
8 Andrew Serna Central Coast Velo
9 Jeffrey Stern Stinner Frameworks
10 Christian De groot
11 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling
13 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve
14 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing
15 Robert Richman PAA/Empire Bikes
16 James Walker
17 Kristopher Sveen Dons Bikes
18 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Jesse Carrillo Cycle World Road
21 Matthew Kinder R5 - Rock Racing
22 Taylor Dawson
23 Jonathan Woodbury CVC Racing
24 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Win: Brian Washburn
25 Brian Hickok Team Redlands
26 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes
27 David Aldrich
28 Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory Team
29 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World
30 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
31 John Deagon OTR Racing
32 Rizaldy Garcia ORNOT
33 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team
34 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
35 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
36 Ben Duong Paramount Racing
37 Caleb Christian RIDE Cyclery
38 Marc Martinez CVC Racing
39 Israel Lizarraga
40 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
DNF Kevin Kraus
DNF Cory Justus Southern California Velo
DNF Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Lacasse SOS Foundation/ Trek
DNF Sam Krut
DNF Kevin Barker Team Velocity
DNF David Silverander Stinner Frameworks
DNF Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing
DNF Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
DNF Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Phithak Baingam R5 - Rock Racing
DNF Jeff Garcia CVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Jutovsky Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
2 Chris Edmunds Win-Team Racing
3 Troy Templin
4 Gabriel Estrada
5 Chris Branson Dons Bikes
6 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes
7 Alex Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
8 Ray Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
9 Max Duck
10 Jeffrey Cadwell
11 Ed So
12 Darryl Mcclanahan Polli Veloce
13 Dan Geier South Bay Wheelmen
14 Michael Heal Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Chris Branson
15 Krystof Andres
16 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Christian Haarala Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Chris Branson
18 Jerry Valencia Cycle World Road
19 Isaac De robles Team Velocity
20 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
21 Garet Sakamoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
22 Christopher Olson
23 Ernest Lohman Radsport Cycling Team
24 David Louvet Big Orange Cycling
25 Ryan Wood PAA/Empire Bikes
26 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen
27 Joseph Garcia PAA/Empire Bikes
28 Alexander Robinson PAA/Empire Bikes
29 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling
30 Edward Olsen PAA/Empire Bikes
31 Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes
32 Michael Wright Big Orange Cycling
33 Jimmy Madrid
DNF Gilbert Lee
34 Edgar Aragontorres Engine 11
DNF Will Carron
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Stumhofer SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
3 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angele
4 Taylor Burdge Stanford University
5 Jessica Baumgardner UCSB Cycling
DNF Tanelle Berard
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Chuchla Stanford University
2 Amy Schultz SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
3 Angela Miller
4 Matea Djokic SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benedicte Christensen
2 Michelle Perez
3 Heidi Tallhaug engelstad UCSB Cycling
4 Diniana Piekutowski
5 Kelly Blake
6 Katja Birker
7 Holly Resh University of California-San Diego
8 Melanie Macdowell CSU Channel Islands Bicycle Kitchen
9 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych
10 Evy Monge
DNF Sophie Lee R4AC Cycling Project
DNF Nicole Datlen
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
3 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
4 Gabrielle Niko Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking W
2 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
3 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
4 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
5 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Alexis Ryan UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
7 Catherine Ouellette
8 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
9 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
10 Kirsten Darley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
11 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
12 Priscilla Calderon
13 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
14 Jenny Rios
DNF Joanie Celso SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
DNF Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alison Jones
DNF Elizabeth Caldwell
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Kerner Rock N' Road Cyclery
2 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
4 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
5 Jill Haynie MOOTS
6 Amy Ta TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Stephanie Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
9 Lisa Phillips
10 Trish Bakst Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
12 Svetlana Wiesen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Kimber Tedro
14 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing
15 April Kramer South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Fiona Swartz
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11