Log In
Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit • Feb 27 2015
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Allen Audi/Kryki Sports 1:13:10
1
2 Chris Gaitos team fremont/ ffbc powered by chipo 1:13:10
2
3 Cameron Piper Muscle Milk/Specialized 1:13:10
3
4 Greg Mccullough SJBC 1:13:10
4
5 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:13:10
5
6 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 1:13:10
6
7 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 1:13:10
7
8 Aria Kiani 0 1:13:10
8
9 Charlie Velez LeadOut Racing 1:13:10
9
10 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 1:13:10
10
11 Cooper Shanks 0 1:13:10
11
12 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 1:13:10
12
13 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:13:10
13
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
14 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 1:13:10
14
15 Sam Waples Kryki p/b Audi 1:13:10
15
16 Emile Goguely Form+Data 1:13:10
16
17 Rich Thurman IC3/Chico 1:13:10
17
18 Shawn Remy Michael David Winery 1:13:10
18
19 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 1:13:10
19
20 Erik Funk 0 1:13:10
20
21 Dylan Bridges-oliva Bike Improve 1:13:10
21
22 Sean Henderson SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:13:10
22
23 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:13:10
23
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
24 Jeffrey Stern 0 1:13:10
24
25 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 1:13:10
25
26 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 1:13:10
26
27 Sean Estes Specialized 1:13:10
27
28 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:13:10
28
29 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:10
29
30 Matthew Amicucci DBC Race Team 1:13:10
30
31 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 1:13:10
31
32 Travis Keeney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 1:13:10
32
33 Taylor Schwartz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:10
33
34 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:10
34
35 Jason Marteldye Amain.com Cycling Team 1:13:10
35
36 Jordan Miller Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:13:10
36
37 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 1:13:10
37
38 Wesley Miyamura RIO STRADA RACING 1:13:10
38
39 Liam Stewart SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:13:10
39
40 Jordan Anderson owens healthcare 1:13:10
40
41 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery 1:13:10
41
42 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:13:10
42
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
43 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett 1:13:10
43
44 Jesse Reeves 0 1:13:10
44
45 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 1:13:10
45
46 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:10
46
47 Sean Beck BRECycling 1:13:10
47
48 Robert Bell BRECycling 1:13:10
48
49 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 1:13:10
49
50 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Re 1:13:10
50
51 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:13:10
51
52 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:13:10
52
53 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 1:13:10
53
54 Jasper Hodgson LIMITLESS CYCLING 1:13:10
54
55 Max Silverstein Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:10
55
56 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 1:13:10
56
57 Trent Wilson LimitlessCycling 1:13:10
57
58 David Silverander Stinner Frameworks 1:13:10
58
59 Adam Kovac Velo Reno 1:13:10
59
60 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 1:13:10
60
61 Daneck Ronaldis noutai Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:18
62 Tsering Alleyne Jakroo Custom Apparel 1:13:18
63 David Waples Audi 1:13:18
64 Damian Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1:13:18
65 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 1:13:18
66 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:13:30
67 Spencer Fields Rio Strada Racing 1:13:35
68 Stephen Mason BRECycling 1:13:35
69 Kyle Peter Tecnu Adventure Racing 1:13:35
70 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 1:14:17
Off The Back
71 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 1:16:19
Off The Back
72 Dain Melton Chico Elite 1:18:42
Off The Back
73 Douglas Schaller Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:20:49
Off The Back
74 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team 1:20:49
Off The Back
DNF Cole Davis Limitless Cycling
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Burgeson Victory Velo Racing 0:44:10
2 Brian Rouse Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:44:13
3 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling p/b The Frewwheel 0:44:13
4 Michael Lee 0:44:13
5 Matthew Carlson Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:44:13
6 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:44:13
7 David Garzoli Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:44:17 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
8 Joseph Waterman Paniagua 0:44:23
9 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:44:47
10 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:44:55 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
11 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes 0:44:55
12 Davin Abrahamian Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:45:51 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
13 James Longway Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:46:50 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
14 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:51:24
15 Noelle Mascarenas Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:51:25 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
16 Rj Laffins Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:58:11 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
17 Jared Conway 0:58:17
18 Ben Bailey 0:58:30
19 Rachel Carlson Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:58:33 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
20 Christine Bergmann Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:58:59 Teammate Top 5: Brian Rouse
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:33
1
2 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:33
2
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
3 Michael Sayers Team HSP 1:12:33
3
4 Ronnie Leavitt Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
4
5 Alex Holtz Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
5
6 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:12:33
6
7 John Fritz Michael David Winery Racing Team 1:12:33
7
8 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 1:12:33
8
9 Michael Buckley Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
9
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
10 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike 1:12:33
10
11 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:33
11
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
12 Scott Giles Team Bike Doctor 1:12:33
12
13 Lucas Paz Lange Twins Racing Team 1:12:33
13
14 Norman Zellers Lange Twins Racing Team 1:12:33
14
15 Ron Amos Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
15
16 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 1:12:33
16
17 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:12:33
17
18 Cale Reeder Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
18
19 David Albrecht Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
19
20 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
20
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
21 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:12:33
21
22 Janne Hamalainen Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
22
23 Scott Herring Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
23
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
24 Benjamin Albracht Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:12:33
24
25 Joshua Pizzica unattached 1:12:33
25
26 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 1:12:33
26
27 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
27
28 Moritz Steiner ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
28
29 Jonathan Eropkin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 1:12:33
29
30 Hussein Saffouri Lange Twins Racing Team 1:12:33
30
31 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 1:12:33
31
32 Todd Allington Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:12:33
32
33 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
33
34 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
34
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
35 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 1:12:33
35
36 Robert Amatelli Cykel p/b Skratch 1:12:33
36
37 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
37
38 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
38
39 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:33
39
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
40 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:12:33
40
41 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
41
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
42 Jonathan Baker 0 1:12:33
42
43 Blake Reed Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:12:33
43
44 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
44
45 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:12:33
45
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
46 Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:12:33
46
47 Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:12:33
47
48 Luiggi Zuniga Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:33
48
Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
49 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:12:33
49
50 Trevor White VuMedi Cycling Team 1:12:33
50
51 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 1:12:33
51
52 Derek Johnson Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:12:42
53 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:12:46 Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
54 John Olsen Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:13:11
Off The Back
55 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Masters 1:14:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronnie Leavitt
56 Robert Mcwhorter US MILITARY CYCLING 1:16:35
Off The Back
57 Jeffrey Galland Hammer/CharityofChoice 1:19:49
Off The Back
DNF Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
Off The Back
58 Lance Crow Cykel p/b Skratch 1:21:50
Off The Back
DNF Josh Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Club
DNF Christopher Bosch 0
DNF Brian Finnerty 0
DNF Michael Kopp Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Win: Scott Bromstead
DNF Philip Hynes ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
DNF Rome Mubarak Cykel p/b Skratch
DNF Patrick Hampton Art'sCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Staron Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:19:38
1
2 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:19:40
2
3 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:19:40
3
4 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1:19:41
4
5 Rodney Spradlin Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:19:41
5
Teammate Win: Joseph Staron
6 Scott Fonseca Team Flixecourt 80 1:19:41
6
7 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling p/b Akamai 1:19:41
7
8 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:19:41
8
9 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish 1:19:41
9
10 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:19:41
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Fischer
11 Todd Munk SJBC 1:19:41
11
12 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno Tahoe 1:19:42
12
13 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 1:19:42
13
14 Ryosei Kaneko SHO AIR/SERT 1:19:42
14
15 Joseph Foster R4R - Make-a-Wish 1:19:42
15
16 Ken Todd Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:19:43
16
Teammate Win: Joseph Staron
17 John Hancock Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:19:43
17
Teammate Win: Joseph Staron
18 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team 1:19:43
18
Teammate Top 5: Sean Fischer
19 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:19:44
19
20 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:19:45
20
21 Jay O'neal Audi Reno Tahoe 1:19:47
21
22 Darryl Smith ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition 1:19:49
22
23 Donald Pattalock Audi Reno Tahoe 1:19:50
23
24 Bubba Melcher Audi Reno Tahoe 1:19:56
25 Tony Homes R4R - Make-a-Wish 1:20:00
26 Joshua Grass R4R - Make a Wish 1:20:09
27 Michael Cochran East Sac Bike 1:20:25
Off The Back
28 Chris Callahan R4R - Make a Wish 1:23:58
Off The Back
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
Off The Back
29 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 1:28:25
Off The Back
DNF Markham Connolly Team Specialized/Touchstone
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Alto Velo pb. SeaSucker 1:56:23
1
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
2
3 Pierrick Naud UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:56:23
3
4 Colin Joyce California Giant/Specialized 1:56:23
4
5 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:23
5
6 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:56:23
6
7 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team 1:56:23
7
8 Kesler Jared Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
8
9 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 1:56:23
9
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
10 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 1:56:23
10
11 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:56:23
11
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
12 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
12
13 Griffin Easter Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
13
14 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
14
15 Zane Torre Socalcycling 1:56:23
15
16 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 1:56:23
16
17 James Laberge Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:56:23
17
18 Anthony Canevari Tru Cycling 1:56:23
18
19 Ronald Toth PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 1:56:23
19
20 Robbie Chrisman SoFi Racing p/b Village Peddler 1:56:23
20
21 Adrien Costa California Giant/Specialized 1:56:23
21
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
22 Daniel Katz PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 1:56:23
22
23 Walton Brush UCI CT: Irt Pro Cycling 1:56:23
23
24 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 1:56:23
24
25 Gavin Murray red peloton 1:56:23
25
26 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
26
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
27 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
27
28 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:56:23
28
29 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:56:23
29
30 Ryan Moore CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
30
31 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 1:56:23
31
32 Meron Russom alem Unattached 1:56:23
32
33 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:56:23
33
34 Sean Bennett Hagens Burman U-23 1:56:23
34
35 Alex Darville Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
35
36 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
36
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
37 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
37
38 Adam De vos H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:56:23
38
39 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
39
40 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 1:56:23
40
41 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 1:56:23
41
42 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
42
43 Charles Hutcheson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
43
44 Robin Eckmann Cuore of Switzerland 1:56:23
44
45 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
45
46 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
46
47 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
47
48 Emmanuel Suarez PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 1:56:23
48
49 Efren Flores Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6 1:56:23
49
50 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:56:23
50
51 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
51
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
52 Elliot Salmon Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 1:56:23
52
53 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 1:56:23
53
54 Bjorn Selander UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:56:23
54
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
55 Tyler Locke PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 1:56:23
55
56 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:56:23
56
57 Jonathan Teeter Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
57
58 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:56:23
58
59 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
59
60 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 1:56:23
60
61 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 1:56:23
61
62 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 1:56:23
62
63 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith Ph 1:56:23
63
64 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:56:23
64
65 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:56:23
65
66 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
66
67 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
67
68 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:23
68
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
69 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
69
70 David Bangor CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
70
71 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:23
71
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
72 Nick Baird Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 1:56:23
72
73 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 1:56:23
73
74 Jacob Albrecht California Giant/Specialized 1:56:23
74
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
75 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:56:23
75
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
76 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
76
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
77 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
77
78 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:56:23
78
79 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 1:56:23
79
80 Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:56:23
80
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
81 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
81
82 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 1:56:23
82
83 Sam Warford Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6 1:56:23
83
84 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava 1:56:23
84
85 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 1:56:23
85
86 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 1:56:23
86
87 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
87
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
88 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Re 1:56:23
88
89 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
89
90 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 1:56:23
90
91 Jake King California Giant/Specialized 1:56:23
91
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
92 Michael Hernandez JAKROO Racing Team 1:56:23
92
93 Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
93
94 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
94
95 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
95
96 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
96
97 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
97
98 Fergus Liam Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
98
99 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:56:23
99
100 Alexander Freund Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:56:23
100
101 Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:56:23
101
102 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:56:23
102
103 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
103
104 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:56:23
104
105 Mario Zamora FOURNIER C.C. 1:56:23
105
106 Jonathan Sandoval VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
106
107 Patrik Ericsson PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 1:56:23
107
108 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 1:56:23
108
109 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:56:23
109
110 Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
110
111 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
111
112 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:56:23
112
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
113 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:56:23
113
114 Matt Rodrigues Airgas-Safeway 1:56:23
114
115 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 1:56:23
115
116 Steven Tortorelli Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team 1:56:23
116
117 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
117
118 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:56:23
118
119 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
119
120 Naveen Molloy CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
120
121 Chris Coble The Olympic Club 1:56:23
121
122 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:56:23
122
123 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 1:56:23
123
124 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:56:23
124
125 Adam Oliver HCH RPM-mortgage cycling team 1:56:23
125
126 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
126
127 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:56:23
127
128 Harrison Harb Guinness Racing 1:56:23
128
129 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team 1:56:23
129
130 Nathanael Christensen CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 1:56:23
130
131 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:23
131
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
132 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:56:23
132
133 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 1:56:23
133
134 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno 1:56:23
134
135 Alex Newcomb Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
135
136 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Elite Team 1:56:23
136
137 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized 1:56:23
137
138 Luke Ogden Audi p/b Kryki Sports 1:56:23
138
139 Jake Perrin hutch's / Bend Dental 1:56:23
139
140 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:23
140
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
141 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 1:56:23
141
142 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized 1:56:53 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
143 Jeff Stein Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:56:59
144 Todd Stone VuMedi Cycling Team 1:57:12
145 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:57:20
146 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 1:57:49
147 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 1:59:03
148 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:59:56
149 Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:00:16
150 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized presented by Cynerg 2:00:16
151 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:00:47
152 Ben Bertiger PAA EMPIRE BIKES ELITE TEAM 2:01:50
153 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 2:02:57
154 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:03:10
155 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 2:04:00 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
156 Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team 2:04:00
157 Byron Anson VuMedi Cycling Team 2:04:00
158 Dustin Cottle VuMedi Cycling Team 2:04:00
159 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team 2:04:00
160 Andrew Goessling Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team 2:04:00
161 Dillon Caldwell Audi 2:04:00
DNF Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Brent Emoff Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team
DNF Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
DNF Jared Prince CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team
DNF Andre Carriao CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 84   Cat 2: 60   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jackson TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 1:13:04
1
2 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:13:04
2
3 Starla Teddergreen unattached rider 1:13:04
3
4 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat 1:13:04
4
5 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:04
5
6 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 1:13:04
6
7 Aliya Traficante AMain.com Development 1:13:04
7
8 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:13:04
8
9 Lenore Pipes ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:13:04
9
10 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 1:13:04
10
Teammate Win: Allison Jackson
11 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:04
11
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:13:04
12
13 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 1:13:04
13
Teammate Win: Allison Jackson
14 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 1:13:04
14
15 Amanda Seigle Jakroo Racing Team 1:13:04
15
16 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 1:13:04
16
17 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 1:13:04
17
18 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:13:04
18
19 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 1:13:04
19
20 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:13:04
20
21 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air 1:13:04
21
Teammate Win: Allison Jackson
22 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:13:04
22
23 Clarice Sayle ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:13:04
23
24 Erica Greif ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:13:04
24
25 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:13:04
25
26 Jane Despas ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 1:13:04
26
27 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:13:04
27
28 Alison Starnes Optum Pro Cycling p/b KBS 1:13:04
28
29 Ivy Wang Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:04
29
30 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:04
30
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
31 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:04
31
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
32 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:13:04
32
33 Amalie Winther - olsen LA Sweat 1:13:04
33
Teammate Top 5: Priscilla Calderon
34 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:13:04
34
35 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:13:04
35
36 Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:13:04
36
37 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:13:04
37
38 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:13:04
38
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
39 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:13:09
40 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 1:13:14
41 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Trek 1:13:41
Off The Back
42 Mary Elizabeth maroon ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:14:01
Off The Back
43 Melanie *wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 1:14:13
Off The Back
44 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck 1:14:13
Off The Back
45 Cara Fitchett Folsom Bike/Trek 1:14:16
Off The Back
46 Mollie Brewer BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group 1:14:18
Off The Back
47 Emily Matheu Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:14:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
48 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 1:14:18
Off The Back
49 Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat 1:16:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Priscilla Calderon
50 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:16:15
Off The Back
DNF Andrea Dvorak TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Allison Jackson
51 Becca Schepps LA Sweat 1:17:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Priscilla Calderon
DNF Jamie Whitmore TWENTY16 presented by SHO-Air Teammate Win: Allison Jackson
DNF Korina Huizar BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group
DNF Rae Shaw BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental Group
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7